Fuglebakken KFUM

Fuglebakken KFUM football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 21 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Fuglebakken KFUM Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Fuglebakken KFUM Турнирная таблица

Denmark Series Group 4

Danmarksserien 26/27, Group 4

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Viby 3 0 0 8:0 9
2 Vorup FB 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vejgaard B 2 1 0 5:1 7
4 VRI 1 1 1 3:3 4
5 Fuglebakken KFUM 1 1 1 4:6 4
6 Norresundby 1 0 2 8:9 3
7 Skovsgaard BK 1 0 1 3:4 3
8 Hobro IK 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
9 Holstebro 0 1 2 2:5 1
10 IF Lyseng 0 0 3 0:10 0

Danmarksserien 26/27, Group 3

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Oure FA 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Aarhus Fremad 2 2 1 0 11:6 7
3 B 1913 2 1 0 8:5 7
4 Tarup-Paarup 1 2 0 7:4 5
5 Marienlyst 1 1 1 7:7 4
6 Odder IGF 1 0 2 9:7 3
7 OKS 1 0 2 5:10 3
8 Horsens fS 0 1 2 6:10 1
9 Esbjerg II 0 1 2 2:6 1
10 Kolding BK 0 1 2 5:11 1

Danmarksserien 26/27, Group 2

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Saby 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Fredensborg 3 0 0 6:1 9
3 Glostrup FK 2 1 0 11:2 7
4 Nerashte Ballerup 2 0 0 7:1 6
5 FC Gladsaxe 1 2 0 5:3 5
6 Tårnby FF 0 1 2 5:7 1
7 Herlev 0 1 2 3:6 1
8 Allerød 0 1 2 4:9 1
9 Gørslev IF 0 0 2 1:10 0
9 KFUM Roskilde 0 0 3 1:10 0

Danmarksserien 26/27, Group 1

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Skovshoved 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Avarta 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 FC Sydkysten 2 0 1 7:3 6
4 Espergærde IF 2 0 1 6:6 6
5 NB Bornholm 1 2 0 5:2 5
6 Frederikssund IK 1 2 0 4:3 5
7 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 1 1 1 5:4 4
8 FC Nakskov 0 1 2 5:9 1
9 Skjold 0 0 3 2:8 0
9 GVI 0 0 3 2:8 0

Danmarksserien 26/27, Group 4

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Viby 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Vorup FB 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Fuglebakken KFUM 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Vejgaard B 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Hobro IK 2 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 VRI 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Holstebro 0 1 1 1:2 1
8 Skovsgaard BK 0 0 1 1:3 0
9 Norresundby 0 0 2 1:9 0
10 IF Lyseng 0 0 2 0:9 0

Danmarksserien 26/27, Group 3

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 B 1913 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 Odder IGF 1 0 0 6:1 3
3 Aarhus Fremad 2 1 0 0 5:1 3
4 Tarup-Paarup 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Oure FA 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Marienlyst 1 0 1 6:6 3
7 OKS 1 0 1 4:4 3
8 Horsens fS 0 1 0 4:4 1
9 Esbjerg II 0 1 1 2:3 1
10 Kolding BK 0 1 1 4:6 1

Danmarksserien 26/27, Group 2

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Nerashte Ballerup 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Glostrup FK 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Saby 1 0 0 4:1 3
4 Fredensborg 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 FC Gladsaxe 0 2 0 3:3 2
6 Tårnby FF 0 1 1 4:5 1
7 Allerød 0 0 1 1:3 0
8 Herlev 0 0 2 0:3 0
9 KFUM Roskilde 0 0 2 1:5 0
10 Gørslev IF 0 0 1 0:6 0

Danmarksserien 26/27, Group 1

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Skovshoved 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 NB Bornholm 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Avarta 1 1 0 2:0 4
4 Frederikssund IK 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 FC Sydkysten 1 0 0 3:0 3
6 Espergærde IF 1 0 1 2:4 3
7 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 FC Nakskov 0 0 1 2:3 0
9 GVI 0 0 1 2:4 0
10 Skjold 0 0 1 1:4 0

Danmarksserien 26/27, Group 4

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Vejgaard B 1 1 0 4:1 4
2 Vorup FB 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 Norresundby 1 0 0 7:0 3
4 Viby 1 0 0 5:0 3
5 Skovsgaard BK 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 VRI 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Fuglebakken KFUM 0 1 1 1:5 1
8 Hobro IK 2 0 0 1 0:1 0
8 IF Lyseng 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 Holstebro 0 0 1 1:3 0

Danmarksserien 26/27, Group 3

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Oure FA 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Aarhus Fremad 2 1 1 0 6:5 4
3 B 1913 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Tarup-Paarup 0 2 0 4:4 2
5 Marienlyst 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Odder IGF 0 0 2 3:6 0
7 Esbjerg II 0 0 1 0:3 0
8 Horsens fS 0 0 2 2:6 0
9 Kolding BK 0 0 1 1:5 0
10 OKS 0 0 1 1:6 0

Danmarksserien 26/27, Group 2

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Fredensborg 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Saby 2 0 0 5:2 6
3 Glostrup FK 1 1 0 7:1 4
4 FC Gladsaxe 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Nerashte Ballerup 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Herlev 0 1 0 3:3 1
7 Allerød 0 1 1 3:6 1
8 Tårnby FF 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Gørslev IF 0 0 1 1:4 0
10 KFUM Roskilde 0 0 1 0:5 0

Danmarksserien 26/27, Group 1

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Espergærde IF 1 0 0 4:2 3
2 FC Sydkysten 1 0 1 4:3 3
2 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold 1 0 1 4:3 3
4 Avarta 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Frederikssund IK 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Skovshoved 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 NB Bornholm 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 FC Nakskov 0 1 1 3:6 1
9 Skjold 0 0 2 1:4 0
10 GVI 0 0 2 0:4 0

Fuglebakken KFUM Предстоящая игра

Старт Дома В гостях 1x2 Падение Текущая Фора (Команда "Дома") Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Действия
05-09 10:00 Viby - Fuglebakken KFUM
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%4
95%
1.60 - 0.00
12-09 11:00 Fuglebakken KFUM - IF Lyseng
0%
-
-
-
100%4 - 80%10
90%
0.00 - 1.25
19-09 11:00 Vejgaard B - Fuglebakken KFUM
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%4
85%
0.95 - 0.00
25-09 17:30 VRI - Fuglebakken KFUM
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%4
90%
1.90 - 0.00
03-10 11:00 Fuglebakken KFUM - Skovsgaard BK
0%
-
-
-
100%4 - 0%0
100%
0.00 - 0.00
10-10 11:00 Fuglebakken KFUM - Vorup FB
0%
-
-
-
100%4 - 100%10
100%
0.00 - 1.80
17-10 11:00 Holstebro 2 - Fuglebakken KFUM
0%
-
-
-
100%5 - 100%4
100%
0.95 - 0.00
24-10 11:00 Fuglebakken KFUM - Hobro IK 2
0%
-
-
-
100%4 - 80%10
90%
0.00 - 0.80

Fuglebakken KFUM Предыдущая игра

Процент побед последние "Х" игр, охватывающих "Азиатский гандикап"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Все 0% 0.00

Процент побед последние "Х" игр, охватывающих "Тотал"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Все 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Процент побед последние "Х" игр, охватывающих "Азиатские уголы"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Все 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
W 16-08-2026 13:00 2 Fuglebakken KFUM 3 - 1 Holstebro 2 1
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?5.00 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

8-10

?-?

4-9

Открыть отдельную страницу
L 10-08-2026 17:30 [4] Vorup FB 4 - 0 Fuglebakken KFUM [4]
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?4.75 -
15%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

7-12

?-?

4-4

Открыть отдельную страницу
W 03-06-2026 17:30 3 Fuglebakken KFUM 2 - 1 Horsens fS 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.75 -
7%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?
13-13
?-?
5-5
Открыть отдельную страницу
W 03-06-2026 17:30 3 [3] Fuglebakken KFUM 2 - 1 Horsens fS [5] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.75 -
7%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

13-13

?-?

5-5

Открыть отдельную страницу

Прошлые уведомления

Сортировать по Посл.: Тип: Лиги:
Загрузка

Последние обновления

  • Команда

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Команда

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Команда

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Команда

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Команда

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Команда

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]