Portugal Campeonato Nacional

[8] Florgrade FC 2
0 Cinfaes [9]

Round: 6
Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
07-02-2026 15:00 2 [8] Cinfaes 1 - 1 Florgrade FC [7] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

8-7

?-?

3-7

Open single page
14-09-2025 14:00 1 [14] Florgrade FC 1 - 0 Cinfaes [9] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

10-4

?-?

2-6

Open single page
Florgrade FC Cinfaes
90 - 8th Yellow Card - Cinfaes
Corner 90 - 12th Corner - Cinfaes
88 - 7th Yellow Card - Florgrade FC
Corner 86 - 11th Corner - Florgrade FC
Corner 84 - 10th Corner - Cinfaes
78 - 6th Yellow Card - Florgrade FC
72 - 5th Yellow Card - Cinfaes
65 - 4th Yellow Card - Cinfaes
64 - 3rd Yellow Card - Florgrade FC
Corner 57 - 9th Corner - Florgrade FC
53 - 2nd Yellow Card - Cinfaes
Goal 47 - 2nd Goal - Florgrade FC
Corner 47 - 8th Corner - Florgrade FC
Corner 41 - 7th Corner - Florgrade FC
Corner 34 - 6th Corner - Cinfaes
Corner 32 - 5th Corner - Cinfaes
Goal 27 - 1st Goal - Florgrade FC
Corner 23 - 4th Corner - Cinfaes
Corner 19 - 3rd Corner - Cinfaes
16 - 1st Yellow Card - Florgrade FC
Corner 11 - 2nd Corner - Cinfaes
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - Cinfaes
Full-Time Corners Penalties Substitutions Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Goals
Florgrade FC 4 4 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 69 0 2
Cinfaes 8 4 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 49 0 0
53%
Possession
47%
5
Shots on Target
4
2
Shots off Target
6
68
Attacks
76
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
16:55 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
16:55 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.100, 1.700
16:56 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.400, 1.080
Last 15 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Florgrade FC 1 2 0 0 2 0
Cinfaes 2 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
0
0
Shots off Target
0
15
Attacks
17
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1st Half Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Florgrade FC 1 1 0 0 0 1
Cinfaes 6 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Shots on Target
2
2
Shots off Target
5
35
Attacks
36
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
2nd half Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Florgrade FC 3 3 0 0 5 1
Cinfaes 2 4 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
4
Shots on Target
2
0
Shots off Target
1
33
Attacks
40
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Florgrade FC 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cinfaes 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Shots on Target
0
0
Shots off Target
0
8
Attacks
9
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Florgrade FC 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cinfaes 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
0
0
Shots off Target
0
10
Attacks
12
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 15 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Florgrade FC 1 2 0 0 0 0
Cinfaes 2 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
0
0
Shots off Target
0
15
Attacks
17
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Florgrade FC 1 2 0 0 3 0
Cinfaes 2 2 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
0
0
Shots off Target
0
19
Attacks
21
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Florgrade FC 1 2 0 0 4 0
Cinfaes 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Shots on Target
0
0
Shots off Target
0
23
Attacks
25
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Since Last Goal Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Florgrade FC 2 3 0 0 5 0
Cinfaes 2 4 0 0 4 0
-
Possession
-
3
Shots on Target
2
0
Shots off Target
1
33
Attacks
40
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
16:55 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
16:55 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.100, 1.700
16:56 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.400, 1.080

1X2 Odds

Dangerous Attacks

Shots on Target

Shots off Target

Possession

Attacks

Florgrade FC vs Cinfaes Statistics

Statistics based on last games

Loading ...

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 SU Sintrense 5 1 1 15:6 16
2 Real Sport Clube Queluz 3 4 0 14:9 13
3 Juventude de Evora 3 2 2 12:11 11
4 Alcochetense 3 2 2 12:10 11
5 Imortal DC 3 2 2 11:6 11
6 Serpa 2 4 1 11:9 10
7 Amora 2 2 3 8:8 8
8 SU 1 Dezembro 2 2 2 4:8 8
9 Santa Clara B 2 2 2 9:7 8
10 Vitoria Setubal 2 2 3 10:12 8
11 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 2 1 4 9:11 7
12 GD Portel 0 6 1 9:12 6
13 GD Lagoa 1 3 3 6:9 6
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 3 4 3:15 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CF Os Marialvas 5 1 1 12:4 16
2 O Elvas 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mortagua FC 4 2 1 11:5 14
4 Oliveira Hospital 4 2 1 13:9 14
5 UD da Serra 3 3 1 10:8 12
6 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 3 11:14 10
7 AT Malveira 2 3 2 10:11 9
8 Fatima 2 2 3 15:11 8
9 AD Nogueirense 1 5 1 11:13 8
10 Naval 1893 2 1 4 7:9 7
11 Alverca B 2 1 4 10:7 7
12 Sertanense 0 5 2 5:9 5
13 GD Os Nazarenos 1 2 4 5:12 5
14 Fazendense 0 1 6 8:23 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 AD Ovarense 6 1 0 14:3 19
2 AD Machico 4 3 0 10:2 15
3 AD Camacha 4 3 0 11:5 15
4 Florgrade FC 3 2 2 7:7 11
5 AD Sanjoanense 3 2 2 9:8 11
6 AD Castro Daire 2 4 1 8:6 10
7 Salgueiros 1 5 1 5:6 8
8 Uniao de Lamas 2 2 3 8:11 8
9 Cinfaes 1 3 3 6:8 6
10 Beira Mar 0 6 1 8:10 6
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 3 3 7:12 6
12 FC Alpendorada 1 2 4 7:11 5
13 Guarda Desportiva 1 1 5 3:7 4
14 UD Sousense 0 3 4 6:13 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Limianos 5 2 0 17:10 17
2 Braga B 4 3 0 14:7 15
3 Braganca 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 Montalegre 3 3 1 9:4 12
5 FC Tirsense 4 0 3 13:10 12
6 Chaves B 4 0 3 9:6 12
7 AD Ponte da Barca 3 1 3 7:9 10
8 Rebordosa 2 3 2 10:3 9
9 CD Celoricense 2 3 2 5:5 9
10 Vila Mea 2 3 2 10:8 9
11 Maia Lidador 2 2 3 9:9 8
12 Brito SC 2 0 5 9:17 6
13 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 5 4:12 4
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 7 3:22 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Juventude de Evora 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 SU Sintrense 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Imortal DC 3 0 1 9:2 9
4 Real Sport Clube Queluz 2 2 0 11:7 8
5 Serpa 2 2 0 9:5 8
6 Santa Clara B 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Alcochetense 1 2 0 6:4 5
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 2 1 7:7 5
9 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 0 2:1 4
10 Amora 1 1 2 3:4 4
11 GD Portel 0 3 0 4:4 3
12 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 0 3 2:4 3
13 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 2 1 2:4 2
14 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 O Elvas 2 1 1 7:4 7
2 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 1 9:7 7
3 Mortagua FC 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 CF Os Marialvas 2 1 1 6:3 7
5 AT Malveira 2 1 1 8:4 7
6 Fatima 2 0 2 12:5 6
7 Alverca B 2 0 1 8:1 6
8 UD da Serra 1 2 0 4:3 5
9 AD Nogueirense 0 3 0 2:2 3
10 Naval 1893 1 0 2 2:4 3
11 GD Os Nazarenos 0 2 2 1:5 2
12 Sertanense 0 2 1 4:6 2
13 Fazendense 0 1 2 5:7 1
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 3 4:10 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 AD Ovarense 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 Florgrade FC 3 0 0 5:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 1 0 4:2 7
4 AD Sanjoanense 2 1 0 5:2 7
5 Salgueiros 1 2 1 3:4 5
6 AD Castro Daire 1 2 1 4:3 5
7 AD Machico 1 2 0 4:0 5
8 Cinfaes 1 2 1 4:3 5
9 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 2 3:6 4
10 Beira Mar 0 2 1 2:4 2
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 2 2 4:8 2
12 UD Sousense 0 2 2 5:8 2
13 FC Alpendorada 0 1 2 4:6 1
14 Guarda Desportiva 0 1 2 2:4 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Braga B 2 2 0 9:7 8
2 Limianos 2 1 0 7:4 7
3 Montalegre 2 1 1 5:2 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 CD Celoricense 1 3 0 2:1 6
6 FC Tirsense 2 0 1 8:5 6
7 Rebordosa 2 0 1 9:1 6
8 Braganca 1 1 2 3:3 4
9 Vila Mea 1 1 1 6:4 4
10 AD Ponte da Barca 1 1 2 5:6 4
11 Maia Lidador 1 1 2 2:3 4
12 Brito SC 1 0 3 6:12 3
13 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 3 1:7 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 3 2:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 SU Sintrense 2 1 1 6:4 7
2 Alcochetense 2 0 2 6:6 6
3 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 2 0 3:2 5
4 GD Lagoa 1 2 2 5:7 5
5 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 2 2:7 4
6 Amora 1 1 1 5:4 4
7 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 2 3:5 3
9 GD Portel 0 3 1 5:8 3
10 Serpa 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Imortal DC 0 2 1 2:4 2
12 Santa Clara B 0 1 1 2:4 1
13 Juventude de Evora 0 1 2 3:8 1
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 3 1:11 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 0 7:4 10
2 CF Os Marialvas 3 0 0 6:1 9
3 O Elvas 3 0 0 6:2 9
4 Mortagua FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 0 4:2 7
6 UD da Serra 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 AD Nogueirense 1 2 1 9:11 5
8 Naval 1893 1 1 2 5:5 4
9 Sertanense 0 3 1 1:3 3
10 GD Os Nazarenos 1 0 2 4:7 3
11 Fatima 0 2 1 3:6 2
12 AT Malveira 0 2 1 2:7 2
13 Alverca B 0 1 3 2:6 1
14 Fazendense 0 0 4 3:16 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 AD Machico 3 1 0 6:2 10
2 AD Ovarense 3 0 0 7:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 2 0 7:3 8
4 AD Castro Daire 1 2 0 4:3 5
5 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 AD Sanjoanense 1 1 2 4:6 4
7 Beira Mar 0 4 0 6:6 4
8 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 1 1 3:4 4
9 FC Alpendorada 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Salgueiros 0 3 0 2:2 3
11 Guarda Desportiva 1 0 3 1:3 3
12 Florgrade FC 0 2 2 2:7 2
13 Cinfaes 0 1 2 2:5 1
14 UD Sousense 0 1 2 1:5 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Limianos 3 1 0 10:6 10
2 Braganca 3 0 0 6:3 9
3 Braga B 2 1 0 5:0 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 2 7:5 6
5 FC Tirsense 2 0 2 5:5 6
6 AD Ponte da Barca 2 0 1 2:3 6
7 Montalegre 1 2 0 4:2 5
8 Vila Mea 1 2 1 4:4 5
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Maia Lidador 1 1 1 7:6 4
11 Rebordosa 0 3 1 1:2 3
12 CD Celoricense 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 Brito SC 1 0 2 3:5 3
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 4 1:17 0
Loading
Loading
Loading

Florgrade FC Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

You have no notes currently

Cinfaes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

You have no notes currently

Match notes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

You have no notes currently
Loading

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Latest updates

  • Match

    This update brings BetBallers data into the AI assistant you already use, adds AI tips to every scheduled match, and gives you a new way to read form through shared opponents. The two new stats features ship on desktop and in the mobile app at the same time. Connect BetBallers to ChatGPT, Claude, Gemini or […]

  • Match

    Mobile App Update: AI Tips & Mutual Opponents Two new features are now available in the BetBallers mobile app, alongside performance and stability improvements. New: AI Tips — Get match predictions at a glance, with a quick overview of AI insights while you browse. New: Mutual Opponents — Compare how both teams fared against shared […]

  • Match

    New: Mutual Opponents Comparison for Every Upcoming Match Football stats comparison just got a new angle on BetBallers. Our new Mutual Opponents Comparison page takes every fixture kicking off in the next 24 hours and compares both teams through the opponents they have actually faced in common. Why compare teams through mutual opponents? Standard form […]

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]