Portugal Campeonato Nacional

[2] Salgueiros 0
1 Leca [1]

Round: 24
Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
15-03-2026 15:00 6 1 [2] Leca 3 - 1 Salgueiros [7] 6
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
2%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

12-8

?-?

4-3

Open single page
09-11-2025 15:00 2 [7] Salgueiros 0 - 1 Leca [3] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.40 -
17%
?
2.025
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

8-7

?-?

10-7

Open single page
08-12-2024 15:00 3 1 [1] Leca 0 - 2 Salgueiros [2] 1 6
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?2.75 -
25%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

20-3

?-?

12-3

Open single page
26-02-2023 15:00 2 [9] Leca 1 - 2 Salgueiros [1] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
4%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

5-7

?-?

4-3

Open single page
13-11-2022 15:00 3 [1] Salgueiros 2 - 1 Leca [2] 1 5
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
11%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?
11-7
?-?
9-4
Open single page
Salgueiros Leca
Goal 94 - 1st Goal - Leca
Corner 94 - 10th Corner - Leca
Corner 94 - 9th Corner - Leca
92 - 6th Yellow Card - Leca
Corner 85 - 8th Corner - Leca
Corner 84 - 7th Corner - Leca
59 - 5th Yellow Card - Leca
53 - 4th Yellow Card - Salgueiros
Corner 49 - 6th Corner - Salgueiros
Corner 45 - 5th Corner - Salgueiros
43 - 3rd Yellow Card - Salgueiros
40 - 2nd Yellow Card - Salgueiros
35 - 1st Yellow Card - Leca
Corner 34 - 4th Corner - Leca
Corner 27 - 3rd Corner - Leca
Corner 27 - 2nd Corner - Leca
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Salgueiros
Full-Time Corners Penalties Substitutions Ball Safe Goals
Salgueiros 3 3 0 0 4 61 0
Leca 7 3 0 0 5 68 1
48%
Possession
52%
2
Shots on Target
1
6
Shots off Target
6
68
Attacks
87
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
16:59 - 1x2: 401.000 26.000 1.010
16:57 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.000, 1.800
16:57 - Goal Line: (0.5) 10.000, 1.060
Last 15 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Salgueiros 0 0 0 0 1 0
Leca 4 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
1
0
Shots off Target
2
11
Attacks
14
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1st Half Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Salgueiros 2 2 0 0 0 0
Leca 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
0
4
Shots off Target
2
33
Attacks
42
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
2nd half Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Salgueiros 1 1 0 0 4 0
Leca 4 2 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
1
2
Shots off Target
4
35
Attacks
45
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Salgueiros 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leca 2 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
1
0
Shots off Target
1
3
Attacks
4
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Salgueiros 0 0 0 0 1 0
Leca 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
1
0
Shots off Target
1
6
Attacks
10
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 15 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Salgueiros 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leca 4 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
1
0
Shots off Target
2
11
Attacks
14
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Salgueiros 0 0 0 0 2 0
Leca 4 1 0 0 3 1
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
1
0
Shots off Target
2
13
Attacks
18
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Salgueiros 0 0 0 0 4 0
Leca 4 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
1
1
Shots off Target
2
15
Attacks
23
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Since Last Goal Corners Penalties Substitutions Goals
Salgueiros 0 0 0 0 1 0
Leca 2 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
1
0
Shots off Target
1
4
Attacks
6
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
16:59 - 1x2: 401.000 26.000 1.010
16:57 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.000, 1.800
16:57 - Goal Line: (0.5) 10.000, 1.060

1X2 Odds

Dangerous Attacks

Shots on Target

Shots off Target

Possession

Attacks

Salgueiros vs Leca Statistics

Statistics based on last games

Loading ...

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 GD Portel 0 2 0 4:4 2
7 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1
8 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 1 1:5 1
9 Alcochetense 0 1 1 4:5 1
10 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 2 3:7 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Mortagua FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 UD da Serra 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Fatima 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 O Elvas 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Naval 1893 1 0 1 5:3 3
6 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 1 4:4 3
7 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 1 4:6 3
8 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 AD Nogueirense 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
11 Sertanense 0 1 1 2:4 1
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 2 1:4 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 2 0:6 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 AD Ovarense 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 AD Machico 1 1 0 2:0 4
3 AD Camacha 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Florgrade FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 FC Alpendorada 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 AD Castro Daire 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 AD Sanjoanense 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Salgueiros 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Beira Mar 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 2 0:2 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 2 0:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Tirsense 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Limianos 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 Vila Mea 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Montalegre 1 1 0 2:0 4
5 Braganca 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Braga B 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 CD Celoricense 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 Chaves B 1 0 1 2:3 3
11 Maia Lidador 0 0 2 1:3 0
12 Rebordosa 0 0 2 0:2 0
13 Brito SC 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 2 0:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Alcochetense 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Amora 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 GD Lagoa 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 1:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Fatima 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
5 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 O Elvas 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Alverca B 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Naval 1893 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 Sertanense 0 0 1 1:3 0
11 Oliveira Hospital 0 0 1 2:3 0
12 CF Os Marialvas 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 1 1:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Florgrade FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 AD Camacha 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 AD Machico 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 FC Alpendorada 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 AD Castro Daire 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Beira Mar 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Limianos 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Montalegre 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Braga B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Chaves B 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Vila Mea 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 CD Celoricense 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Braganca 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Brito SC 0 0 1 2:3 0
10 AD Ponte da Barca 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 SU Sintrense 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1
5 Serpa 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Imortal DC 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Juventude de Evora 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 0 1 0:4 0
12 Alcochetense 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 2:4 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Naval 1893 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 O Elvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sertanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 3:3 1
10 Fatima 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Fazendense 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 AD Camacha 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 AD Machico 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 AD Castro Daire 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Alpendorada 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Beira Mar 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Florgrade FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Cinfaes 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Uniao de Lamas 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:2 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Vila Mea 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 CD Celoricense 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Braganca 1 0 0 3:2 3
4 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Limianos 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Montalegre 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Braga B 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Chaves B 0 0 1 1:3 0
12 Brito SC 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0

Portugal Liga 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 0 0 9:1 9
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 UD Oliveirense 1 2 0 4:3 5
4 Lusitano GC Evora 1 1 1 2:2 4
5 Louletano DC 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 Sporting Covilha 1 1 1 2:3 4
7 CD Mafra 1 1 1 7:3 4
8 Caldas SC 0 1 2 2:5 1
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 2 2:8 1
10 UD Santarem 0 1 2 1:8 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Varzim 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 AD Marco 09 2 0 1 5:3 6
2 Paredes 2 0 1 5:3 6
4 AD Fafe 1 2 0 4:2 5
5 Guimaraes B 1 1 1 4:4 4
6 SC Vianense 1 1 1 2:2 4
7 Leca 1 1 1 3:4 4
8 Trofense 1 0 2 1:3 3
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 2 2:5 1
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 3 2:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 UD Oliveirense 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Lusitano GC Evora 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 CD Mafra 1 0 0 5:0 3
5 Sporting Covilha 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Atletico CP Lisbon 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 UD Santarem 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Caldas SC 0 1 1 2:4 1
10 Louletano DC 0 0 1 1:3 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 AD Marco 09 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Paredes 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 SC Vianense 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Guimaraes B 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Varzim 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Trofense 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 AD Fafe 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Leca 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 0 1 1:3 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 2 1:5 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Louletano DC 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 CF Os Belenenses 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 UD Oliveirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Lusitano GC Evora 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Sporting Covilha 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 CD Mafra 0 1 1 2:3 1
8 Caldas SC 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 0 2 2:8 0
10 UD Santarem 0 0 2 0:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Varzim 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Leca 1 0 1 2:3 3
3 AD Fafe 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Paredes 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 1 1:2 1
6 Guimaraes B 0 1 1 2:4 1
7 SC Vianense 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 AD Marco 09 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Trofense 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 1 1:2 0
Loading
Loading
Loading

Salgueiros Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

You have no notes currently

Leca Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

You have no notes currently

Match notes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

You have no notes currently
Loading

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Latest updates

  • Match

    New: Mutual Opponents Comparison for Every Upcoming Match Football stats comparison just got a new angle on BetBallers. Our new Mutual Opponents Comparison page takes every fixture kicking off in the next 24 hours and compares both teams through the opponents they have actually faced in common. Why compare teams through mutual opponents? Standard form […]

  • Match

    AI Model Upgrade We’ve replaced the AI model that analyzes games to generate tips and predictions. The new model is in the GPT-5 class and performs on par with Gemini 3.0 Pro, providing deeper analysis and more accurate insights. In-Play & Tips Improvements The predictions list on the In-Play and Tips pages has been enhanced […]

  • Match

    New Feature: AI Assistant We’ve added an AI Assistant to help you find better betting opportunities and get quick match insights. Schedule Page Analysis AI now scans upcoming matches and highlights value bets with higher success probability Get specific betting tips with explanations instead of sorting through raw data yourself Live Match Intelligence New AI […]

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]