- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Lineups
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
Lineups
Lineup | |
29 - Pablo Cifuentes | Juan Pablo Ruiz Gomez - 7 |
10 - Rommel Tapia | Dennis Corozo - 99 |
16 - Luis Gustavino | Alexis Rodriguez - 11 |
17 - Joel Almache | Renny Jaramillo - 14 |
39 - Agustin Maziero | Jostin Alman - 19 |
26 - Arian Benjamin Pucheta | Braian Oyola - 10 |
14 - Darwin Suarez | Nicolás Goitea - 2 |
28 - Leonel Romario Nazareno Delgado | Luis Caicedo - 18 |
13 - Teodoro Paredes | Cristian Garcia - 5 |
8 - Maikel Antonio Valencia Escobar | Josue Cuero - 13 |
4 - Juan Carlos Paredes | Jonnathan Mina - 15 |
Substitutes | |
33 - Benjamin Cardenas | Juan Rojas - 25 |
6 - Edison Hernandez | Jeison Dominguez - 27 |
3 - Marcelo Mantilla | Nixon Molina - 8 |
32 - Yeison Nazareno | Ruyery Blanco - 9 |
23 - Ariel Aguas | Luis Armando Castro Garzon - 16 |
15 - Nicolas Sottile | Maikel Reyes - 55 |
20 - Ronal Jimenez | Efrain Garcia - 6 |
2 - Davor Alberto Montiel Loor | Juan Martin Rojas - 1 |
27 - Jaime Andres Ortiz Contreras | Andres Felipe Sanchez Duque - 22 |
21 - Diego Pablo Hurtado Vasconez | Matias Jose Ferreira Guerrero - 3 |
30 - Derlis Mereles | Cristian Penilla - 17 |
- Main (3)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29-10-2023 18:00 | 1 [5] Delfin SC | 4 - 0 | Cumbaya FC [14] 2 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
20-14
|
?-?
|
6-5
|
|
27-08-2022 20:00 | 2 [15] Cumbaya FC | 2 - 1 | Delfin SC [10] 1 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
2.050
|
- ?
|
?
1.875, 1.925
|
?-?
|
15-12
|
?-?
|
4-2
|
|
16-04-2022 20:00 | 2 [6] Delfin SC | 1 - 1 | Cumbaya FC [10] 3 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
1.875
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
3-3
|
?-?
|
4-5
|
Cumbaya FC
Delfin SC
92 - Substitution - Delfin SC |
92 - Substitution - Delfin SC |
94 - 5th Yellow Card - Delfin SC |
88 - Substitution - Cumbaya FC |
87 - 4th Yellow Card - Cumbaya FC |
86 - 11th Corner - Cumbaya FC |
78 - Substitution - Delfin SC |
80 - 10th Corner - Delfin SC |
76 - Substitution - Cumbaya FC |
75 - Substitution - Cumbaya FC |
78 - 2nd Offside - Delfin SC |
71 - 9th Corner - Cumbaya FC |
67 - Substitution - Delfin SC |
66 - Substitution - Cumbaya FC |
68 - 3rd Yellow Card - Cumbaya FC |
68 - 2nd Yellow Card - Delfin SC |
61 - 8th Corner - Cumbaya FC |
46 - Substitution - Cumbaya FC |
46 - 7th Corner - Cumbaya FC |
42 - 1st Offside - Cumbaya FC |
34 - 6th Corner - Cumbaya FC |
32 - 5th Corner - Delfin SC |
31 - 4th Corner - Delfin SC |
28 - 1st Yellow Card - Cumbaya FC |
14 - 3rd Corner - Cumbaya FC |
11 - 2nd Corner - Cumbaya FC |
9 - 1st Corner - Cumbaya FC |
4 - 1st Goal - Delfin SC |
- Current
- 1st Half
- 2nd Half
- Last 5
Full-Time | xG | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cumbaya FC | 0.77 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Delfin SC | 0.94 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
59%
Possession
41%
2
Shots on Target
2
21
Shots off Target
5
128
Attacks
85
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1st Half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cumbaya FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Delfin SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
-
Possession
-
0
Shots on Target
2
14
Shots off Target
1
65
Attacks
29
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
2nd half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cumbaya FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
0
7
Shots off Target
4
63
Attacks
56
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 5 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cumbaya FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
0
7
Shots off Target
4
63
Attacks
56
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Copa Sudamericana
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 12 |
2 | Bragantino | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | 12 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | 1 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 13 |
2 | Cuiaba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 5 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:15 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 11 |
2 | Corinthians | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:2 | 10 |
3 | Argentinos Jrs | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | 6 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 12 |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 10 |
3 | Danubio | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 7 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:18 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | 10 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 8 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 7 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | 3 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 |
2 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 5 |
3 | Internacional | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:5 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | 11 |
2 | Cruzeiro | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 9 |
3 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 4 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | 2 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 11 |
2 | Independiente Medellin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 10 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 5 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | 1 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 |
2 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | Cuiaba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 5 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | Corinthians | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 6 |
3 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Ameliano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
2 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 3 |
3 | Danubio | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional Potosi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
2 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 6 |
3 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
2 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 5 |
2 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
2 | Independiente Medellin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 1 |
Group H
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group G
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | 0 |
Group F
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
2 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group E
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
2 | Danubio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
1 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Internacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | 5 |
3 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 3 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
3 | Always Ready | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 8 | 5 | 0 | 21:8 | 29 |
2 | SD Aucas | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27:12 | 27 |
3 | LDU Quito | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:12 | 26 |
4 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18:7 | 22 |
5 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:14 | 21 |
6 | Emelec | 5 | 6 | 2 | 15:11 | 21 |
7 | Macara | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11:9 | 18 |
8 | El Nacional | 6 | 0 | 7 | 14:15 | 18 |
9 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 5 | 5 | 23:22 | 14 |
10 | Tecnico Universitario | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | 13 |
11 | Orense | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9:15 | 12 |
12 | Imbabura | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:25 | 12 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7:17 | 11 |
14 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | 9 |
15 | Delfin SC | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:17 | 6 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8:25 | 2 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 8 | 5 | 0 | 21:8 | 29 |
2 | SD Aucas | 8 | 3 | 1 | 27:12 | 27 |
3 | LDU Quito | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:12 | 26 |
4 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18:7 | 22 |
5 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24:14 | 21 |
6 | Emelec | 5 | 6 | 2 | 15:11 | 21 |
7 | Macara | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11:9 | 18 |
8 | El Nacional | 6 | 0 | 7 | 14:15 | 18 |
9 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 5 | 5 | 23:22 | 14 |
10 | Tecnico Universitario | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | 13 |
11 | Orense | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9:15 | 12 |
12 | Imbabura | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:25 | 12 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7:17 | 11 |
14 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | 9 |
15 | Delfin SC | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:17 | 6 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8:25 | 2 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | 17 |
2 | SD Aucas | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | 15 |
3 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:10 | 14 |
4 | LDU Quito | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 13 |
5 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | 12 |
6 | Emelec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | 12 |
7 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | 11 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | 10 |
9 | Cumbaya FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 10 |
10 | Macara | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 9 |
11 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 9 |
12 | Imbabura | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 8 |
13 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 6 |
14 | Orense | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | 6 |
15 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | 5 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | 4 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | 17 |
2 | SD Aucas | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | 15 |
3 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:10 | 14 |
4 | LDU Quito | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 13 |
5 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17:9 | 12 |
6 | Emelec | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | 12 |
7 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | 11 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | 10 |
9 | Cumbaya FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 10 |
10 | Macara | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 9 |
11 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 9 |
12 | Imbabura | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 8 |
13 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 6 |
14 | Orense | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | 6 |
15 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | 5 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | 4 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDU Quito | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 13 |
2 | SD Aucas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | 12 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 12 |
4 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 11 |
5 | Emelec | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 9 |
6 | Macara | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 9 |
7 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 | 9 |
8 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
9 | Orense | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:8 | 6 |
10 | Imbabura | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:19 | 4 |
11 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | 3 |
12 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:11 | 3 |
13 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:13 | 2 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:15 | 2 |
15 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | 1 |
16 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:13 | 1 |
Serie A 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDU Quito | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 13 |
2 | SD Aucas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | 12 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 12 |
4 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 11 |
5 | Emelec | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 9 |
6 | Macara | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 9 |
7 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 | 9 |
8 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 7 |
9 | Orense | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:8 | 6 |
10 | Imbabura | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:19 | 4 |
11 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | 3 |
12 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:11 | 3 |
13 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:13 | 2 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:15 | 2 |
15 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | 1 |
16 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:13 | 1 |
Loading
Loading