- Live stats
- Charts
- Odds
- Teams info
- Home Previous
- Away Previous
- H2H
- Comparison
- Main (5)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20-04-2024 16:00 | 2 [15] FC Karlovy Vary | 6 - 2 | Sokol Hostoun [4] 2 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.725
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
16-8
|
?-?
|
9-6
|
|
24-09-2023 13:30 | [2] Sokol Hostoun | 2 - 0 | FC Karlovy Vary [16] |
S: - 6.00 ?
K: ?4.33 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
11-5
|
?-?
|
3-1
|
|
01-04-2023 8:30 | 3 [6] Sokol Hostoun | 1 - 1 | FC Karlovy Vary [8] 4 |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.60 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
11-8
|
?-?
|
12-3
|
|
13-03-2022 13:00 | 1 Sokol Hostoun | 0 - 2 | FC Karlovy Vary 1 |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 - |
?
1.750
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
9-10
|
?-?
|
7-2
|
|
01-08-2021 8:30 | 4 FC Karlovy Vary | 0 - 0 | Sokol Hostoun 1 |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
14-7
|
?-?
|
3-1
|
FC Karlovy Vary
Sokol Hostoun
92 - 6th Yellow Card - Sokol Hostoun |
89 - 5th Yellow Card - FC Karlovy Vary |
85 - 5th Goal - FC Karlovy Vary |
78 - 4th Goal - Sokol Hostoun |
73 - 4th Yellow Card - FC Karlovy Vary |
70 - 3rd Goal - Sokol Hostoun |
69 - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Karlovy Vary |
63 - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Karlovy Vary |
62 - 1st Yellow Card - FC Karlovy Vary |
59 - 8th Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
48 - 7th Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
47 - 6th Corner - Sokol Hostoun |
44 - 5th Corner - Sokol Hostoun |
38 - 4th Corner - Sokol Hostoun |
35 - 3rd Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
26 - 2nd Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
23 - 2nd Goal - FC Karlovy Vary |
18 - 1st Goal - Sokol Hostoun |
12 - 1st Corner - FC Karlovy Vary |
1X2 Odds
Dangerous Attacks
Shots on Target
Shots off Target
Possession
Attacks
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Czech Republic 3. Ligy
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 17 | 2 | 51:19 | 58 | |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 16 | 4 | 55:24 | 54 | |
3 | FK Usti nad Labem | 14 | 7 | 43:32 | 47 | |
4 | SK Sokol Brozany | 12 | 7 | 35:28 | 43 | |
5 | Banik Most-Sous | 11 | 6 | 39:30 | 42 | |
6 | FK Kolin | 9 | 8 | 40:40 | 36 | |
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 9 | 9 | 39:38 | 35 | |
8 | Pardubice B | 9 | 9 | 40:46 | 35 | |
9 | FK Jablonec B | 9 | 10 | 32:34 | 34 | |
10 | FK Chlumec N.C | 9 | 11 | 44:46 | 33 | |
11 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 7 | 10 | 29:41 | 30 | |
12 | Mladá Boleslav B | 8 | 14 | 36:36 | 28 | |
13 | Sokol Zivanice | 7 | 14 | 33:41 | 26 | |
14 | FK Teplice B | 7 | 15 | 32:47 | 25 | |
15 | Hradec Kralove B | 7 | 15 | 33:57 | 25 | |
16 | FK Prepere | 5 | 15 | 28:50 | 21 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 18 | 4 | 70:22 | 58 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 17 | 5 | 60:23 | 55 | |
3 | Povltavska FA | 13 | 9 | 46:45 | 43 | |
4 | Viktoria Plzen B | 11 | 7 | 52:42 | 41 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 13 | 11 | 35:37 | 41 | |
6 | Ceske Budejovice B | 12 | 10 | 49:43 | 40 | |
7 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 9 | 8 | 51:46 | 36 | |
8 | Dukla Praha B | 7 | 6 | 38:42 | 34 | |
9 | Bohemians 1905 B | 8 | 10 | 37:42 | 32 | |
10 | TJ Prestice | 8 | 11 | 45:47 | 31 | |
11 | FK Admira Praha | 9 | 13 | 28:48 | 31 | |
12 | Motorlet Praha | 8 | 12 | 33:51 | 30 | |
13 | FK Loko Vltavin | 7 | 11 | 37:44 | 29 | |
14 | FC Pisek | 8 | 14 | 37:49 | 28 | |
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 7 | 14 | 31:48 | 26 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 6 | 16 | 31:51 | 22 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sokol Zapy | 10 | 2 | 35:11 | 31 | |
2 | Slovan Velvary | 9 | 1 | 24:9 | 30 | |
3 | FK Kolin | 8 | 2 | 28:16 | 27 | |
4 | FK Usti nad Labem | 8 | 2 | 25:15 | 27 | |
5 | FK Jablonec B | 7 | 2 | 16:11 | 25 | |
6 | SK Sokol Brozany | 7 | 3 | 21:16 | 24 | |
7 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 6 | 2 | 21:16 | 23 | |
8 | Slovan Liberec B | 6 | 4 | 22:15 | 21 | |
9 | Sokol Zivanice | 6 | 4 | 21:14 | 21 | |
10 | Banik Most-Sous | 5 | 2 | 19:15 | 21 | |
11 | FK Chlumec N.C | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | 20 | |
12 | FK Teplice B | 6 | 5 | 19:20 | 20 | |
13 | Mladá Boleslav B | 6 | 6 | 23:17 | 19 | |
14 | Pardubice B | 4 | 5 | 19:25 | 16 | |
15 | FK Prepere | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | 15 | |
16 | Hradec Kralove B | 4 | 6 | 19:24 | 15 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 11 | 0 | 36:6 | 35 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 10 | 2 | 38:11 | 31 | |
3 | Viktoria Plzen B | 9 | 1 | 32:17 | 30 | |
4 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 8 | 1 | 31:13 | 28 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 9 | 4 | 19:16 | 27 | |
6 | Ceske Budejovice B | 8 | 4 | 31:20 | 25 | |
7 | Povltavska FA | 7 | 6 | 20:22 | 22 | |
8 | FC Pisek | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | 21 | |
9 | FC Karlovy Vary | 6 | 5 | 21:21 | 20 | |
10 | FK Admira Praha | 6 | 5 | 17:20 | 20 | |
11 | TJ Prestice | 5 | 4 | 28:20 | 19 | |
12 | Kraluv Dvur | 6 | 6 | 23:23 | 19 | |
13 | FK Loko Vltavin | 4 | 3 | 21:18 | 18 | |
14 | Motorlet Praha | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | 17 | |
15 | Bohemians 1905 B | 4 | 4 | 24:22 | 16 | |
16 | Dukla Praha B | 2 | 3 | 17:20 | 14 |
Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 8 | 1 | 27:10 | 28 | |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 6 | 2 | 20:13 | 23 | |
3 | Banik Most-Sous | 6 | 4 | 20:15 | 21 | |
4 | FK Usti nad Labem | 6 | 5 | 18:17 | 20 | |
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 19 | |
6 | Pardubice B | 5 | 4 | 21:21 | 19 | |
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 3 | 5 | 17:23 | 14 | |
8 | FK Chlumec N.C | 4 | 8 | 24:29 | 13 | |
9 | Hradec Kralove B | 3 | 9 | 14:33 | 10 | |
10 | Mladá Boleslav B | 2 | 8 | 13:19 | 9 | |
11 | FK Jablonec B | 2 | 8 | 16:23 | 9 | |
12 | FK Kolin | 1 | 6 | 12:24 | 9 | |
13 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 1 | 8 | 8:25 | 7 | |
14 | FK Prepere | 1 | 9 | 12:30 | 6 | |
15 | FK Teplice B | 1 | 10 | 13:27 | 5 | |
16 | Sokol Zivanice | 1 | 10 | 12:27 | 5 |
Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiskra Domazlice | 7 | 3 | 22:12 | 24 | |
2 | Slavia Prague B | 7 | 4 | 34:16 | 23 | |
3 | Povltavska FA | 6 | 3 | 26:23 | 21 | |
4 | Dukla Praha B | 5 | 3 | 21:22 | 20 | |
5 | Bohemians 1905 B | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | 16 | |
6 | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 6 | 18:23 | 15 | |
7 | Sokol Hostoun | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | 14 | |
8 | Motorlet Praha | 4 | 8 | 16:33 | 13 | |
9 | TJ Prestice | 3 | 7 | 17:27 | 12 | |
10 | Viktoria Plzen B | 2 | 6 | 20:25 | 11 | |
11 | FK Loko Vltavin | 3 | 8 | 16:26 | 11 | |
12 | FK Admira Praha | 3 | 8 | 11:28 | 11 | |
13 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 1 | 7 | 20:33 | 8 | |
14 | FC Pisek | 2 | 10 | 16:32 | 7 | |
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 9 | 10:27 | 6 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 10 | 8:28 | 3 |
Loading
Loading