2 Merida

Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
17-11-2019 16:00 3 1 [20] Merida 4 - 2 Algeciras CF [18] 4
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
15%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

10-11

?-?

1-2

Open single page
Algeciras CF Merida
92 - 10th Yellow Card - Merida
88 - 9th Yellow Card - Algeciras CF
78 - 8th Yellow Card - Algeciras CF
75 - 7th Yellow Card - Merida
73 - 6th Yellow Card - Merida
Goal 64 - 3rd Goal - Algeciras CF
Corner 64 - 7th Corner - Algeciras CF
Goal 51 - 2nd Goal - Merida
Corner 46 - 6th Corner - Algeciras CF
46 - 5th Yellow Card - Algeciras CF
Goal 45+1 - 1st Goal - Merida
Corner 42 - 5th Corner - Merida
Corner 42 - Race to 3 Corners - Merida
41 - 4th Yellow Card - Algeciras CF
37 - 3rd Yellow Card - Algeciras CF
29 - 2nd Yellow Card - Merida
Corner 26 - 4th Corner - Merida
Corner 22 - 3rd Corner - Algeciras CF
20 - 1st Yellow Card - Merida
Corner 8 - 2nd Corner - Algeciras CF
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - Merida
Full-Time Penalties Substitutions
Algeciras CF 4 4 0 0 0 1
Merida 3 6 0 0 0 2
0%
Possession
0%
3
Shots on Target
7
6
Shots off Target
7
71
Attacks
66
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
19:50 - 1x2: 101.0000 13.0000 1.0400
19:50 - Asian Handicap: (0.0) 1.7000, 2.1000
19:50 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.8000, 1.0900
1st Half Penalties Substitutions
Algeciras CF 2 2 0 0 0 0
Merida 3 2 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
1
Shots on Target
3
2
Shots off Target
5
32
Attacks
33
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
2nd half Penalties Substitutions
Algeciras CF 2 2 0 0 0 1
Merida 0 4 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
4
4
Shots off Target
2
39
Attacks
33
?
Dangerous Attacks
?
Last 5 minutes Penalties Substitutions
Algeciras CF 2 2 0 0 0 1
Merida 0 4 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
2
Shots on Target
4
4
Shots off Target
2
39
Attacks
33
?
Dangerous Attacks
?

Statistics based on last games

Loading ...

Spain Segunda B Group 4

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Venezuela Primera Division

Primera Division

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Zamora 5 1 0 10:2 16
2 Caracas 4 2 0 12:2 14
3 Deportivo Lara 4 1 1 9:4 13
4 Monagas 3 3 0 10:4 12
5 Atlético Venezuela 3 2 1 7:5 11
6 Estudiantes Merida 3 1 2 10:9 10
7 Deportivo La Guaira 2 2 1 6:4 8
8 Trujillanos 2 2 1 2:2 8
9 Zulia 2 1 2 7:10 7
10 Aragua 2 0 3 4:4 6
11 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 3 1 4:5 6
12 Metropolitanos FC 2 0 4 9:11 6
13 Yaracuyanos 1 3 2 5:7 6
14 Mineros 2 0 4 4:7 6
15 Carabobo 1 3 2 2:6 6
16 Portuguesa 1 2 3 3:7 5
17 Deportivo Tachira 1 1 3 2:6 4
18 Gran Valencia 0 2 4 2:8 2
19 LALA FC 0 1 5 5:10 1

Primera Division

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Zamora 4 0 0 8:2 12
2 Estudiantes Merida 3 0 0 8:2 9
3 Monagas 3 0 0 7:1 9
4 Deportivo Lara 3 0 0 7:2 9
5 Caracas 2 1 0 10:2 7
6 Atlético Venezuela 2 1 0 5:3 7
7 Metropolitanos FC 2 0 1 6:4 6
8 Zulia 2 0 0 4:2 6
9 Portuguesa 1 2 0 3:2 5
10 Trujillanos 1 2 0 1:0 5
11 Deportivo La Guaira 1 1 1 4:3 4
12 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 1 0 2:1 4
13 Deportivo Tachira 1 1 1 2:3 4
13 Yaracuyanos 1 1 1 2:3 4
15 Carabobo 0 3 0 0:0 3
16 Aragua 1 0 2 1:2 3
17 Gran Valencia 0 1 1 1:2 1
18 LALA FC 0 1 2 2:4 1
19 Mineros 0 0 2 0:2 0

Primera Division

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Caracas 2 1 0 2:0 7
2 Mineros 2 0 2 4:5 6
3 Zamora 1 1 0 2:0 4
4 Deportivo La Guaira 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Atlético Venezuela 1 1 1 2:2 4
5 Deportivo Lara 1 1 1 2:2 4
7 Aragua 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Monagas 0 3 0 3:3 3
9 Trujillanos 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 Carabobo 1 0 2 2:6 3
11 Yaracuyanos 0 2 1 3:4 2
12 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 2 1 2:4 2
13 Zulia 0 1 2 3:8 1
14 Estudiantes Merida 0 1 2 2:7 1
15 Gran Valencia 0 1 3 1:6 1
16 LALA FC 0 0 3 3:6 0
17 Deportivo Tachira 0 0 2 0:3 0
18 Metropolitanos FC 0 0 3 3:7 0
19 Portuguesa 0 0 3 0:5 0

Spain Segunda B Play-offs

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Badajoz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Don Benito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Talavera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villanovense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrobledo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Melilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Socuéllamos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarrubia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group V, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Navalcarnero 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Internacional de Madrid 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Rozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Madrid Castilla 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Poblense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD El Ejido 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cordoba 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Granada CF B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Linares Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CF Lorca Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sevilla Atletico 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Yeclano 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group IV, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cadiz B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Marino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marbella FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 RB Linense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 San Fernando CD 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Las Palmas C 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Tamaraceite 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Levante B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atzeneta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alcoyano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 La Nucia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Orihuela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valencia B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group III, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Prat 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CE L'Hospitalet 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Badalona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lleida 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Andorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barcelona B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Espanyol B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Cornella 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Llagostera 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UE Olot 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Calahorra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CD Ebro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Izarra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tudelano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Haro Deportivo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ejea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SD Tarazona 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mutilvera 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group II, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Laredo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Portugalete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Alaves B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Unión Irún 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Amorebieta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leioa 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Covadonga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lealtad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Numancia U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Burgos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marino de Luanco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Oviedo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Valladolid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sporting Gijon B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 UP Langreo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Segunda B, Group I, A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Guijuelo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta de Vigo B 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Coruxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo La Coruna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salmantino 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Compostela 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
Loading

Algeciras CF Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

You have no notes currently

Merida Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

You have no notes currently

Match notes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

You have no notes currently
Loading

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now