Other Match

Other Match football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 2,129 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Other Match Statistics

Choose a custom date range

Other Match (2026-10-24 - 2026-10-31) Overall Averages

Goals Dangerous Attacks Attacks Corners On-target Shots Off-target Shots Total Shots
No statistics

Team Statistics (10/24/2026 - 10/31/2026) conceded

Team name Goals Dangerous Attacks Attacks Corners On-target Shots Off-target Shots Total Shots
No statistics

Variance Average difference from opening line

Loading

Advantage (10/24/2026 - 10/31/2026)

Team name GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Garden Stars FC 5 1 1 4.00
Guydadli Jets FC 0 0 0 -
John Hughes SC 1 4 1 -3.00
FC Aston Villa 0 0 0 -
Kolsass/Weer 4 1 1 3.00
SV Telfs 0 0 0 -
SC Mils 05 1 4 1 -3.00
Absam 0 0 0 -
Innsbrucker AC 2 3 1 -1.00
SV Kematen 0 0 0 -
FC Stubai 4 1 1 3.00
SV Vols 0 0 0 -
CK United 2 3 1 -1.00
University College Cork 0 0 0 -
Team name GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Garden Stars FC 0 0 0 -
Guydadli Jets FC 1 5 1 -4.00
John Hughes SC 0 0 0 -
FC Aston Villa 4 1 1 3.00
Kolsass/Weer 0 0 0 -
SV Telfs 1 4 1 -3.00
SC Mils 05 0 0 0 -
Absam 4 1 1 3.00
Innsbrucker AC 0 0 0 -
SV Kematen 3 2 1 1.00
FC Stubai 0 0 0 -
SV Vols 1 4 1 -3.00
CK United 0 0 0 -
University College Cork 3 2 1 1.00

Overall Advantage (10/24/2026 - 10/31/2026)

Other Match League table

Other Match

Tiroler Liga 26/27

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Absam 8 4 1 37:23 28
2 SC Kundl 8 2 3 37:19 26
3 SV Haiming 8 2 3 34:17 26
4 SV Kematen 7 3 3 36:22 24
5 SV Telfs 6 3 4 23:20 21
6 Innsbrucker AC 5 4 4 24:16 19
7 FC Volders 5 3 5 12:16 18
8 SC Mils 05 5 3 5 20:27 18
9 FC Stubai 5 1 7 19:27 16
10 SK Ebbs 4 3 6 29:23 15
11 FC Natters 3 6 4 21:27 15
12 Kolsass/Weer 4 1 8 16:34 13
13 SC Munster 1963 3 4 6 14:32 13
14 Worgl SV 2 6 5 22:24 12
15 SV Vols 3 3 7 20:30 12
16 Oberperfuss 2 4 7 21:28 10

Other Match Previous Games

Loading

Other Match Upcoming games

Kick-Off Home Away 1x2 Drop Current Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Actions
31-10 10:30 FC Natters - Kolsass/Weer
Start. 1.80 4.20 3.10
Last 1.804.20 3.10
0%
-0.5
1.850
3.0,3.5
1.825, 1.975
-
80%5 - 0%0
80%
1.25 - 0.00
31-10 13:00 SC Munster 1963 - SV Haiming
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 0%0
0%
0.00 - 0.00
31-10 13:00 SK Ebbs - Oberperfuss
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 75%4
87%
1.75 - 2.35
31-10 13:00 SV Vols - FC Volders
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.55 - 0.90
31-10 13:00 Absam - Worgl SV
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 100%10
100%
0.00 - 3.15
31-10 14:00 Cockhill Celtic FC - Bonagee United
0%
-
-
-
50%2 - 0%0
50%
1.00 - 0.00
31-10 14:00 Letterkenny Rovers - Salthill Devon
0%
-
-
-
100%2 - 100%1
100%
0.00 - 0.00
31-10 14:00 Home Farm FC - Lucan United
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 100%10
80%
2.20 - 1.40
31-10 14:00 University College Cork - Newbridge Town FC
0%
-
-
-
67%3 - 100%4
83%
0.00 - 1.40
31-10 15:00 St Francis FC - Mayo FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 0%0
90%
1.70 - 0.00
31-10 15:30 SV Kematen - FC Stubai
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 0%0
90%
1.90 - 0.00
01-11 4:00 Tokyo Verdy U21 - Nagoya Grampus U21
Start. 2.00 3.75 2.90
Last 2.003.75 2.90
0%
-0.25
1.825
3.0,3.5
1.900, 1.900
-
0%0 - 100%1
100%
0.00 - 0.00
01-11 5:00 Vissel Kobe U21 - Jubilo Iwata U21
Start. 1.20 6.00 9.00
Last 1.206.00 9.00
0%
-2
1.850
3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
0%0 - 100%1
100%
0.00 - 0.00
01-11 5:00 Fagiano Okayama U21 - Shimizu S-Pulse U21
Start. 3.25 4.00 1.80
Last 3.254.00 1.80
0%
0.5
1.975
3.0,3.5
1.900, 1.900
-
100%2 - 0%0
100%
0.00 - 0.00
01-11 10:00 FC Tokyo U21 - Gamba Osaka U21
Start. 2.10 3.75 2.70
Last 2.103.75 2.70
0%
-0.25
1.900
3.0,3.5
1.975, 1.825
-
0%1 - 100%1
50%
0.00 - 0.00
01-11 10:30 V-Varen Nagasaki U21 - Kawasaki Frontale U21
Start. 9.00 7.00 1.17
Last 9.007.00 1.17
0%
2.25
1.875
3.5,4.0
1.900, 1.900
-
100%1 - 0%1
50%
0.00 - 0.00
06-11 18:00 Kolsass/Weer - SK Ebbs
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 100%10
100%
0.00 - 1.75
06-11 18:15 Worgl SV - SV Telfs
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
3.15 - 2.00
06-11 18:30 FC Stubai - FC Volders
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 90%10
90%
0.00 - 0.90
07-11 13:00 SV Kematen - SC Kundl
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.90 - 1.45
07-11 13:00 SV Haiming - Absam
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 0%0
0%
0.00 - 0.00
07-11 13:00 Oberperfuss - SV Vols
0%
-
-
-
75%4 - 90%10
82%
2.35 - 1.55
08-11 12:30 Innsbrucker AC - SC Munster 1963
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 0%0
70%
0.90 - 0.00
08-11 13:00 SC Mils 05 - FC Natters
0%
-
-
-
88%8 - 80%5
84%
0.90 - 1.25
13-11 17:30 SK Ebbs - Kolsass/Weer
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 0%0
100%
1.75 - 0.00
14-11 13:00 FC Volders - FC Stubai
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 0%0
90%
0.90 - 0.00
14-11 13:00 SV Vols - Oberperfuss
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 75%4
82%
1.55 - 2.35
14-11 13:00 Absam - SV Haiming
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 0%0
0%
0.00 - 0.00
14-11 14:00 SC Kundl - SV Kematen
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.45 - 1.90
15-11 9:00 FC Natters - SC Mils 05
0%
-
-
-
80%5 - 88%8
84%
1.25 - 0.90
15-11 13:00 SV Telfs - Worgl SV
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
2.00 - 3.15
15-11 13:00 SC Munster 1963 - Innsbrucker AC
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 70%10
70%
0.00 - 0.90
16-11 6:00 Gamba Osaka U21 - Shimizu S-Pulse U21
0%
-
-
-
100%1 - 0%0
100%
0.00 - 0.00
21-11 5:00 Nagoya Grampus U21 - Urawa Red Diamonds U21
0%
-
-
-
100%1 - 0%0
100%
0.00 - 0.00
22-11 3:00 Kawasaki Frontale U21 - Fagiano Okayama U21
0%
-
-
-
0%1 - 100%2
50%
0.00 - 0.00
22-11 5:00 Vissel Kobe U21 - FC Tokyo U21
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 0%1
0%
0.00 - 0.00
22-11 5:00 Gamba Osaka U21 - Tokyo Verdy U21
0%
-
-
-
100%1 - 0%0
100%
0.00 - 0.00
22-11 6:00 Jubilo Iwata U21 - V-Varen Nagasaki U21
0%
-
-
-
100%1 - 100%1
100%
0.00 - 0.00

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

No games with enough mutual opponents data today or tomorrow.

Top List

Latest updates

  • League

    This update brings BetBallers data into the AI assistant you already use, adds AI tips to every scheduled match, and gives you a new way to read form through shared opponents. The two new stats features ship on desktop and in the mobile app at the same time. Connect BetBallers to ChatGPT, Claude, Gemini or […]

  • League

    Mobile App Update: AI Tips & Mutual Opponents Two new features are now available in the BetBallers mobile app, alongside performance and stability improvements. New: AI Tips — Get match predictions at a glance, with a quick overview of AI insights while you browse. New: Mutual Opponents — Compare how both teams fared against shared […]

  • League

    New: Mutual Opponents Comparison for Every Upcoming Match Football stats comparison just got a new angle on BetBallers. Our new Mutual Opponents Comparison page takes every fixture kicking off in the next 24 hours and compares both teams through the opponents they have actually faced in common. Why compare teams through mutual opponents? Standard form […]

Blog

  • League

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    League

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    League

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]