Hungary NB III

[10] BFC Siofok 0
0 Budafoki MTE [5]

Round: 4
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
28-04-2024 15:00 1 [13] Budafoki MTE 1 - 0 BFC Siofok [16] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.25 -
9%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-10

?-?

6-5

Ouvrir une seule page
29-10-2023 12:00 4 [16] BFC Siofok 3 - 1 Budafoki MTE [6] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
44%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

13-17

?-?

8-7

Ouvrir une seule page
07-05-2023 15:00 1 [9] BFC Siofok 2 - 1 Budafoki MTE [10] 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

8-16

?-?

2-9

Ouvrir une seule page
13-11-2022 12:00 1 [17] Budafoki MTE 3 - 0 BFC Siofok [9] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
5%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?
7-8
?-?
1-10
Ouvrir une seule page
27-02-2022 16:00 2 [19] Budafoki MTE 0 - 1 BFC Siofok [7] 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?
12-7
?-?
10-5
Ouvrir une seule page
BFC Siofok Budafoki MTE
Corner 90 - 8th Corner - BFC Siofok
74 - 2nd Yellow Card - BFC Siofok
Corner 66 - 7th Corner - Budafoki MTE
Corner 55 - 6th Corner - BFC Siofok
Corner 40 - 5th Corner - Budafoki MTE
Corner 36 - 4th Corner - Budafoki MTE
Corner 32 - 3rd Corner - Budafoki MTE
Corner 23 - 2nd Corner - Budafoki MTE
14 - 1st Yellow Card - Budafoki MTE
Corner 12 - 1st Corner - Budafoki MTE
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Buts
BFC Siofok 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 27 0 0
Budafoki MTE 6 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 43 0 0
0%
Possession
0%
1
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
4
59
Attaques
67
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
17:14 - 1x2: 11.000 1.055 12.000
17:13 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.825, 1.975
17:13 - Goal Line: (0.5) 6.600, 1.110
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Siofok 1 0 0 0 0 0
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
11
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Siofok 0 0 0 0 0 0
Budafoki MTE 5 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
28
Attaques
25
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Siofok 2 1 0 0 3 0
Budafoki MTE 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
31
Attaques
42
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Siofok 1 0 0 0 0 0
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
4
Attaques
5
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Siofok 1 0 0 0 0 0
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
1
8
Attaques
7
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Siofok 1 0 0 0 0 0
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
11
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Siofok 1 1 0 0 1 0
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
14
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Siofok 1 1 0 0 1 0
Budafoki MTE 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
16
Attaques
23
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
17:14 - 1x2: 11.000 1.055 12.000
17:13 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.825, 1.975
17:13 - Goal Line: (0.5) 6.600, 1.110

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

BFC Siofok vs Budafoki MTE Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Hungary NB III

NB III 26/27, South West

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Pecsi MFC 7 0 0 24:2 21
2 Kaposvari Rakoczi 5 0 1 19:5 15
3 Budafoki MTE 4 1 1 12:5 13
4 PEAC FC 4 1 1 12:6 13
5 Ferencvarosi TC II 3 2 1 13:8 11
6 BFC Siofok 3 2 2 12:8 11
7 Majosi SE 3 1 3 13:16 10
8 MTK Budapest II 3 0 2 17:7 9
9 Dunaharaszti MTK 2 1 3 8:11 7
10 Budaorsi SC 2 1 4 10:24 7
11 Ivancsa 2 0 4 10:16 6
12 Erdi VSE 1 3 2 13:13 6
13 Sarbogard SE 1 1 5 4:15 4
14 Paksi SE II 0 3 4 9:17 3
15 Dunaujvaros FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Szekszardi 0 0 7 2:25 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Gyulai Termal 7 0 0 26:2 21
2 III Keruleti TUE 6 0 1 13:3 18
3 Ujpest II 4 2 1 23:10 14
4 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 4 1 2 16:11 13
5 Csepel FC 3 3 1 19:8 12
6 Szolnoki Mav FC 3 3 1 15:14 12
7 ESMTK 3 2 1 14:8 11
8 Monori SE 3 2 2 14:10 11
9 FC Dabas 3 1 3 12:17 10
10 Vasas SC II 2 2 2 12:9 8
11 Hodmezovasarhelyi 1 3 3 9:16 6
12 Kispest Honved II 1 2 4 12:12 5
13 Bekescsabai Elore SE 0 4 3 7:13 4
14 Sandorfalvi SK 1 0 6 5:26 3
15 Szegedi VSE 0 2 5 10:25 2
16 BKV Elore SC 0 1 6 6:29 1

NB III 26/27, North West

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Dorogi FC 5 1 1 22:6 16
1 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 5 1 0 22:6 16
3 FC Tatabanya 4 2 1 18:6 14
4 MTE 1904 4 2 1 14:7 14
5 Bicskei TC 4 0 3 17:15 12
6 Sarisapi BSE 4 0 3 10:13 12
7 Komarom VSE 3 2 1 10:7 11
8 Györi ETO II 3 1 3 10:8 10
9 Puskas Academy II 3 0 4 14:13 9
10 Zalaegerszegi TE II 3 0 4 13:13 9
11 SC Sopron 2 2 3 8:10 8
12 Veszprem FC 2 2 3 12:18 8
13 Papai Perutz 2 1 4 7:14 7
14 Kiraly SZE 1 2 4 6:13 5
15 Balatonalmadi SE 1 0 6 6:22 3
16 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 2 5 4:22 2

NB III 26/27, North East

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Cigand SE 6 0 1 17:4 18
2 Ozd Sajovolgye 5 0 1 17:4 15
3 Godolloi SK 5 0 2 12:7 15
4 DEAC 4 2 1 16:8 14
5 Egri FC 4 1 2 9:12 13
6 Debreceni II 3 1 3 18:15 10
7 Kisvarda II 2 4 0 9:7 10
8 Diosgyori VTK II 2 4 1 9:9 10
9 Fuzesabonyi SC 3 0 3 7:5 9
10 FC Tiszaujvaros 3 0 4 9:10 9
11 Mateszalkai MTK 2 3 2 10:11 9
12 Hajdunanas FK 2 1 3 12:12 7
13 Tiszafured VSE 1 0 5 2:9 3
14 Salgotarjani BTC 1 0 6 4:13 3
15 Nyiregyhaza II 1 0 6 9:21 3
16 Tarpa SC 1 0 5 4:17 3

NB III 26/27, South West

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 PEAC FC 3 1 0 11:4 10
2 Pecsi MFC 3 0 0 12:0 9
3 Kaposvari Rakoczi 3 0 1 12:3 9
4 Ferencvarosi TC II 3 0 0 8:0 9
5 BFC Siofok 2 1 0 6:2 7
6 Majosi SE 2 1 1 9:7 7
7 MTK Budapest II 2 0 0 12:2 6
8 Budafoki MTE 2 0 0 6:0 6
9 Budaorsi SC 2 0 1 5:4 6
10 Erdi VSE 1 2 1 10:9 5
11 Dunaharaszti MTK 1 1 1 5:6 4
12 Sarbogard SE 1 1 2 3:9 4
13 Ivancsa 1 0 2 7:6 3
14 Paksi SE II 0 1 2 4:8 1
15 Dunaujvaros FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Szekszardi 0 0 3 1:7 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Gyulai Termal 5 0 0 20:0 15
2 III Keruleti TUE 4 0 0 7:0 12
3 Ujpest II 2 2 0 16:5 8
4 Szolnoki Mav FC 2 2 0 10:6 8
5 Csepel FC 2 1 0 13:4 7
6 Monori SE 2 1 1 9:5 7
7 ESMTK 2 1 0 7:3 7
8 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 2 0 0 7:1 6
9 Vasas SC II 2 0 1 9:5 6
10 Kispest Honved II 1 2 1 11:5 5
11 Hodmezovasarhelyi 1 1 1 4:5 4
12 FC Dabas 1 0 2 5:7 3
13 Sandorfalvi SK 1 0 2 2:8 3
14 Szegedi VSE 0 2 2 7:9 2
15 Bekescsabai Elore SE 0 1 2 3:7 1
16 BKV Elore SC 0 1 2 4:9 1

NB III 26/27, North West

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Dorogi FC 4 0 0 13:2 12
2 MTE 1904 3 0 1 12:6 9
3 Bicskei TC 3 0 1 11:8 9
4 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 2 1 0 10:2 7
5 FC Tatabanya 2 1 0 8:3 7
6 Györi ETO II 2 1 1 6:4 7
7 Papai Perutz 2 1 2 4:8 7
8 Sarisapi BSE 2 0 1 5:4 6
9 Komarom VSE 1 2 0 5:3 5
10 SC Sopron 1 1 1 3:3 4
11 Veszprem FC 1 1 1 6:7 4
12 Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 0 3 9:11 3
13 Puskas Academy II 1 0 3 5:9 3
14 Kiraly SZE 0 1 1 1:3 1
15 Balatonalmadi SE 0 0 3 0:7 0
16 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 0 3 1:14 0

NB III 26/27, North East

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Godolloi SK 4 0 0 10:1 12
2 Debreceni II 3 0 1 14:7 9
3 Cigand SE 3 0 1 8:3 9
4 Egri FC 2 1 0 4:2 7
5 Ozd Sajovolgye 2 0 1 9:4 6
6 DEAC 2 0 1 8:4 6
7 Fuzesabonyi SC 2 0 1 4:1 6
8 FC Tiszaujvaros 2 0 1 4:3 6
9 Mateszalkai MTK 1 2 0 7:3 5
10 Diosgyori VTK II 1 2 0 3:2 5
11 Hajdunanas FK 1 0 1 5:3 3
12 Tarpa SC 1 0 2 3:6 3
13 Salgotarjani BTC 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Tiszafured VSE 1 0 3 2:7 3
15 Nyiregyhaza II 1 0 3 6:15 3
16 Kisvarda II 0 3 0 4:4 3

NB III 26/27, South West

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Pecsi MFC 4 0 0 12:2 12
2 Budafoki MTE 2 1 1 6:5 7
3 Kaposvari Rakoczi 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 BFC Siofok 1 1 2 6:6 4
5 MTK Budapest II 1 0 2 5:5 3
6 PEAC FC 1 0 1 1:2 3
7 Dunaharaszti MTK 1 0 2 3:5 3
8 Majosi SE 1 0 2 4:9 3
9 Ivancsa 1 0 2 3:10 3
10 Ferencvarosi TC II 0 2 1 5:8 2
11 Paksi SE II 0 2 2 5:9 2
12 Erdi VSE 0 1 1 3:4 1
13 Budaorsi SC 0 1 3 5:20 1
14 Dunaujvaros FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Sarbogard SE 0 0 3 1:6 0
16 Szekszardi 0 0 4 1:18 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 2 1 2 9:10 7
2 FC Dabas 2 1 1 7:10 7
3 Gyulai Termal 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 III Keruleti TUE 2 0 1 6:3 6
5 Ujpest II 2 0 1 7:5 6
6 Csepel FC 1 2 1 6:4 5
7 ESMTK 1 1 1 7:5 4
8 Monori SE 1 1 1 5:5 4
9 Szolnoki Mav FC 1 1 1 5:8 4
10 Bekescsabai Elore SE 0 3 1 4:6 3
11 Vasas SC II 0 2 1 3:4 2
12 Hodmezovasarhelyi 0 2 2 5:11 2
13 Kispest Honved II 0 0 3 1:7 0
14 Szegedi VSE 0 0 3 3:16 0
15 Sandorfalvi SK 0 0 4 3:18 0
16 BKV Elore SC 0 0 4 2:20 0

NB III 26/27, North West

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 3 0 0 12:4 9
2 FC Tatabanya 2 1 1 10:3 7
3 Puskas Academy II 2 0 1 9:4 6
4 Zalaegerszegi TE II 2 0 1 4:2 6
5 Komarom VSE 2 0 1 5:4 6
6 Sarisapi BSE 2 0 2 5:9 6
7 MTE 1904 1 2 0 2:1 5
8 Dorogi FC 1 1 1 9:4 4
9 SC Sopron 1 1 2 5:7 4
10 Veszprem FC 1 1 2 6:11 4
11 Kiraly SZE 1 1 3 5:10 4
12 Györi ETO II 1 0 2 4:4 3
13 Bicskei TC 1 0 2 6:7 3
14 Balatonalmadi SE 1 0 3 6:15 3
15 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 2 2 3:8 2
16 Papai Perutz 0 0 2 3:6 0

NB III 26/27, North East

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Cigand SE 3 0 0 9:1 9
2 Ozd Sajovolgye 3 0 0 8:0 9
3 DEAC 2 2 0 8:4 8
4 Kisvarda II 2 1 0 5:3 7
5 Egri FC 2 0 2 5:10 6
6 Diosgyori VTK II 1 2 1 6:7 5
7 Hajdunanas FK 1 1 2 7:9 4
8 Mateszalkai MTK 1 1 2 3:8 4
9 Fuzesabonyi SC 1 0 2 3:4 3
10 FC Tiszaujvaros 1 0 3 5:7 3
11 Godolloi SK 1 0 2 2:6 3
12 Debreceni II 0 1 2 4:8 1
13 Tiszafured VSE 0 0 2 0:2 0
14 Nyiregyhaza II 0 0 3 3:6 0
15 Salgotarjani BTC 0 0 3 2:7 0
16 Tarpa SC 0 0 3 1:11 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

BFC Siofok Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Budafoki MTE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]