Europe Friendlies

Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
04-02-2026 18:30 1 [10] Farul Constanta 2 - 3 Dinamo Bucharest [3] 5
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.25 -
15%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

9-24

?-?

4-10

Ouvrir une seule page
03-12-2025 16:30 2 [4] Farul Constanta 0 - 0 Dinamo Bucharest [2] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 -
25%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

4-9

?-?

3-6

Ouvrir une seule page
22-09-2025 18:00 3 [5] Dinamo Bucharest 1 - 1 Farul Constanta [10] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

9-16

?-?

8-6

Ouvrir une seule page
15-02-2025 18:00 1 [5] Dinamo Bucharest 0 - 2 Farul Constanta [11] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

24-9

?-?

13-5

Ouvrir une seule page
04-10-2024 18:00 2 [12] Farul Constanta 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucharest [5] 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

18-5

?-?

5-0

Ouvrir une seule page
Dinamo Bucharest Farul Constanta
90 - 2nd Yellow Card - Dinamo Bucharest
Corner 89 - 4th Corner - Dinamo Bucharest
80 - 1st Yellow Card - Farul Constanta
Goal 58 - 4th Goal - Farul Constanta
Goal 46 - 3rd Goal - Farul Constanta
Corner 45+1 - 3rd Corner - Farul Constanta
Corner 31 - 2nd Corner - Farul Constanta
Goal 28 - 2nd Goal - Farul Constanta
Corner 17 - 1st Corner - Farul Constanta
Goal 8 - 1st Goal - Dinamo Bucharest
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Buts
Dinamo Bucharest 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 1 8 78 0 1
Farul Constanta 3 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 10 96 0 3
50%
Possession
50%
1
Tirs cadrés
4
12
Tirs non cadrés
4
130
Attaques
121
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
18:30 - 1x2: 126.000 51.000 1.002
18:29 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.450, 2.675
18:30 - Goal Line: (4.5) 6.250, 1.120
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Dinamo Bucharest 1 1 0 0 2 0
Farul Constanta 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
40
Attaques
22
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0 0 1
Farul Constanta 3 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
3
Tirs non cadrés
3
60
Attaques
62
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Dinamo Bucharest 1 1 0 0 4 0
Farul Constanta 0 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
9
Tirs non cadrés
1
70
Attaques
59
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Dinamo Bucharest 1 1 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
16
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Dinamo Bucharest 1 1 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
26
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Dinamo Bucharest 1 1 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
40
Attaques
22
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Dinamo Bucharest 1 1 0 0 3 0
Farul Constanta 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
43
Attaques
27
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Dinamo Bucharest 1 1 0 0 4 0
Farul Constanta 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
46
Attaques
28
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Dinamo Bucharest 1 1 0 0 4 0
Farul Constanta 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
5
Tirs non cadrés
1
51
Attaques
35
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
18:30 - 1x2: 126.000 51.000 1.002
18:29 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.450, 2.675
18:30 - Goal Line: (4.5) 6.250, 1.120

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Dinamo Bucharest vs Farul Constanta Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Romania Cup

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Corona Brasov 0 1 0 2:2 1
1 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Voluntari 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Corona Brasov 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FC Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Corona Brasov 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 ACS Sepsi 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 1 0:1 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Romania Liga I

Superliga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 4 2 1 14:5 14
2 Rapid Bucuresti 3 3 1 8:4 12
3 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 0 3 7:10 12
4 CS U Craiova 3 2 2 14:9 11
5 FCSB 3 2 2 10:8 11
6 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 4 1 8:4 10
7 Farul Constanta 2 4 1 10:8 10
8 Otelul Galati 2 4 1 9:8 10
9 ACS Sepsi 2 4 1 4:3 10
10 FC Arges Pitesti 3 1 3 4:5 10
11 CFR Cluj 3 0 3 11:10 9
12 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 3 9:9 9
13 FC Botosani 1 4 2 7:8 7
14 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 3 3 6:10 6
15 FC Voluntari 1 2 4 7:18 5
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 6 4:13 1

Superliga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CS U Craiova 3 0 1 11:2 9
1 Dinamo Bucharest 3 0 0 11:2 9
3 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 1 8:6 9
4 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 2 0 8:2 8
5 Otelul Galati 2 2 0 5:3 8
6 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 5:2 7
7 Rapid Bucuresti 2 1 1 5:3 7
8 FCSB 2 1 1 8:7 7
9 FC Arges Pitesti 2 1 1 3:2 7
10 CFR Cluj 2 0 0 6:0 6
11 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 1 2:2 6
12 ACS Sepsi 1 2 0 2:1 5
12 FC Botosani 1 2 0 2:1 5
14 FC Voluntari 1 2 1 6:6 5
15 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 3 0 2:2 3
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 2 2:5 1

Superliga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 2 5:8 6
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 2 0 3:1 5
3 Dinamo Bucharest 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 ACS Sepsi 1 2 1 2:2 5
5 FCSB 1 1 1 2:1 4
6 Farul Constanta 0 3 1 5:6 3
7 FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 2 1:3 3
8 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 3 4:8 3
9 CFR Cluj 1 0 3 5:10 3
10 Otelul Galati 0 2 1 4:5 2
11 FC Botosani 0 2 2 5:7 2
12 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 2 1 0:2 2
13 CS U Craiova 0 2 1 3:7 2
14 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 4 2:8 0
16 FC Voluntari 0 0 3 1:12 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Dinamo Bucharest Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Farul Constanta Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]