Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

[2] SC Cham 2
1 Breitenrain [2]

Round: 1
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
19-10-2024 14:00 [3] Breitenrain 1 - 0 SC Cham [5] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
4%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?
4-4
?-?
1-2
Ouvrir une seule page
17-04-2024 17:30 1 [9] SC Cham 3 - 2 Breitenrain [10] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
1%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

15-8

?-?

6-6

Ouvrir une seule page
SC Cham Breitenrain
88 - 6th Yellow Card - Breitenrain
Goal 86 - 3rd Goal - SC Cham
78 - 5th Yellow Card - SC Cham
75 - 4th Yellow Card - SC Cham
71 - 3rd Yellow Card - SC Cham
Corner 67 - 6th Corner - Breitenrain
63 - 2nd Yellow Card - SC Cham
54 - 1st Yellow Card - Breitenrain
Corner 45+2 - 5th Corner - SC Cham
Corner 42 - 4th Corner - Breitenrain
Corner 35 - 3rd Corner - SC Cham
Corner 35 - 2nd Corner - SC Cham
Goal 32 - 2nd Goal - SC Cham
Corner 23 - 1st Corner - SC Cham
Goal 19 - 1st Goal - Breitenrain
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Buts
SC Cham 4 4 0 0 5 3 0 1 13 97 1 2
Breitenrain 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 15 97 0 1
0%
Possession
0%
2
Tirs cadrés
2
4
Tirs non cadrés
4
108
Attaques
91
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:49 - 1x2: 1.040 13.000 67.000
15:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.650, 2.200
15:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.000, 1.125
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
SC Cham 0 2 0 0 3 1
Breitenrain 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
23
Attaques
14
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
SC Cham 4 0 0 0 0 1
Breitenrain 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
2
51
Attaques
52
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
SC Cham 0 4 0 0 5 1
Breitenrain 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
57
Attaques
39
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
SC Cham 0 0 0 0 0 1
Breitenrain 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
10
Attaques
4
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
SC Cham 0 0 0 0 1 1
Breitenrain 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
17
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
SC Cham 0 2 0 0 1 1
Breitenrain 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
23
Attaques
14
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
SC Cham 0 2 0 0 5 1
Breitenrain 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
28
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
SC Cham 0 3 0 0 5 1
Breitenrain 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
29
Attaques
22
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
SC Cham 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breitenrain 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
10
Attaques
4
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:49 - 1x2: 1.040 13.000 67.000
15:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.650, 2.200
15:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.000, 1.125

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

SC Cham vs Breitenrain Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

Promotion League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Biel Bienne 4 1 0 12:5 13
2 FC Schaffhausen 4 0 1 11:5 12
3 FC Bulle 3 2 0 13:6 11
4 SC Bruhl 3 1 1 10:4 10
5 FC Zurich II 3 1 1 10:7 10
6 SC Cham 3 1 1 7:6 10
7 FC Paradiso 2 1 2 10:7 7
8 Breitenrain 2 1 2 9:8 7
9 FC Kreuzlingen 2 1 2 6:7 7
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 2 0 3 12:12 6
11 Basel II 2 0 3 10:12 6
12 Lugano II 2 0 3 11:17 6
13 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 3 6:13 6
14 Bavois 1 2 2 6:6 5
15 Lucerne II 1 1 3 10:11 4
16 Young Boys II 1 1 3 9:14 4
17 YF Juventus 1 0 4 6:13 3
18 AC Bellinzona 0 1 4 3:8 1

Promotion League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 SC Cham 2 1 1 5:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 0 0 9:4 6
3 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 0 4:1 6
5 SC Bruhl 2 0 1 8:4 6
6 FC Kreuzlingen 2 0 1 5:3 6
6 FC Zurich II 2 0 1 5:3 6
8 Lugano II 2 0 1 8:9 6
9 FC Bulle 1 1 0 4:1 4
10 Breitenrain 1 1 0 6:4 4
11 Young Boys II 1 1 0 5:3 4
12 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 2 9:9 3
13 YF Juventus 1 0 2 3:6 3
14 Bavois 0 2 0 2:2 2
15 FC Paradiso 0 1 2 3:5 1
16 Basel II 0 0 2 3:5 0
17 AC Bellinzona 0 0 2 2:5 0
17 Lucerne II 0 0 2 2:5 0

Promotion League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Bulle 2 1 0 9:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 1 0 3:1 7
3 FC Paradiso 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 1 7:5 6
5 Basel II 2 0 1 7:7 6
6 SC Bruhl 1 1 0 2:0 4
7 FC Zurich II 1 1 0 5:4 4
8 Lucerne II 1 1 1 8:6 4
9 SC Cham 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 Bavois 1 0 2 4:4 3
12 Breitenrain 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 FC Kreuzlingen 0 1 1 1:4 1
14 AC Bellinzona 0 1 2 1:3 1
15 YF Juventus 0 0 2 3:7 0
16 Lugano II 0 0 2 3:8 0
17 Young Boys II 0 0 3 4:11 0
18 FC Amical Saint-Prex 0 0 3 2:12 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

SC Cham Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Breitenrain Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]