Portugal Liga 3

0 Paredes [2]

Round: 9
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
22-02-2026 15:00 6 [1] Paredes 3 - 1 AD Sanjoanense [6] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

7-5

?-?

2-6

Ouvrir une seule page
04-01-2026 17:30 2 [7] Paredes 3 - 0 AD Sanjoanense [10]
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

14-8

?-?

5-5

Ouvrir une seule page
28-09-2025 14:00 3 [5] AD Sanjoanense 2 - 2 Paredes [7] 1 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.25 -
19%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

8-10

?-?

3-2

Ouvrir une seule page
18-02-2023 15:00 2 [3] AD Sanjoanense 1 - 1 Paredes [8] 3
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?2.88 -
4%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

6-4

?-?

5-3

Ouvrir une seule page
04-11-2022 13:00 6 [10] Paredes 3 - 2 AD Sanjoanense [3] 1 2
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?2.90 -
25%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?
19-9
?-?
5-4
Ouvrir une seule page
AD Sanjoanense Paredes
85 - 4th Yellow Card - AD Sanjoanense
80 - 3rd Yellow Card - AD Sanjoanense
75 - 2nd Yellow Card - Paredes
69 - 1st Yellow Card - AD Sanjoanense
Corner 63 - 5th Corner - AD Sanjoanense
Corner 58 - 4th Corner - Paredes
Corner 57 - 3rd Corner - Paredes
Corner 54 - 2nd Corner - Paredes
Goal 31 - 1st Goal - AD Sanjoanense
Corner 27 - 1st Corner - Paredes
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
AD Sanjoanense 1 3 0 0 5 83 3 1
Paredes 4 1 0 0 5 97 2 0
41%
Possession
59%
2
Tirs cadrés
5
2
Tirs non cadrés
6
73
Attaques
88
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:55 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 151.000
15:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.600, 1.475
15:53 - Goal Line: (1.5) 6.600, 1.110
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
AD Sanjoanense 0 2 0 0 2 0
Paredes 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
12
Attaques
23
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
AD Sanjoanense 0 0 0 0 0 1
Paredes 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
3
42
Attaques
39
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
AD Sanjoanense 1 3 0 0 5 0
Paredes 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
4
1
Tirs non cadrés
3
31
Attaques
49
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 0 2 0
Paredes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
8
Attaques
14
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 0 2 0
Paredes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
11
Attaques
19
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
AD Sanjoanense 0 2 0 0 0 0
Paredes 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
12
Attaques
23
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
AD Sanjoanense 0 2 0 0 4 0
Paredes 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
18
Attaques
29
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
AD Sanjoanense 0 3 0 0 4 0
Paredes 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
20
Attaques
33
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
AD Sanjoanense 1 3 0 0 5 0
Paredes 3 1 0 0 5 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
5
1
Tirs non cadrés
3
42
Attaques
60
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:55 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 151.000
15:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.600, 1.475
15:53 - Goal Line: (1.5) 6.600, 1.110

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

AD Sanjoanense vs Paredes Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 GD Portel 0 2 0 4:4 2
7 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1
8 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 1 1:5 1
9 Alcochetense 0 1 1 4:5 1
10 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 2 3:7 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Mortagua FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 UD da Serra 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Fatima 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 O Elvas 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Naval 1893 1 0 1 5:3 3
6 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 1 4:4 3
7 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 1 4:6 3
8 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 AD Nogueirense 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
11 Sertanense 0 1 1 2:4 1
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 2 1:4 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 2 0:6 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AD Ovarense 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 AD Machico 1 1 0 2:0 4
3 AD Camacha 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Florgrade FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 FC Alpendorada 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 AD Castro Daire 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 AD Sanjoanense 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Salgueiros 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Beira Mar 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 2 0:2 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 2 0:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Tirsense 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Limianos 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 Vila Mea 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Montalegre 1 1 0 2:0 4
5 Braganca 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Braga B 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 CD Celoricense 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 Chaves B 1 0 1 2:3 3
11 Maia Lidador 0 0 2 1:3 0
12 Rebordosa 0 0 2 0:2 0
13 Brito SC 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 2 0:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Alcochetense 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Amora 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 GD Lagoa 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 1:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Fatima 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
5 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 O Elvas 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Alverca B 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Naval 1893 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 Sertanense 0 0 1 1:3 0
11 Oliveira Hospital 0 0 1 2:3 0
12 CF Os Marialvas 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 1 1:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Florgrade FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 AD Camacha 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 AD Machico 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 FC Alpendorada 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 AD Castro Daire 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Beira Mar 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Limianos 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Montalegre 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Braga B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Chaves B 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Vila Mea 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 CD Celoricense 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Braganca 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Brito SC 0 0 1 2:3 0
10 AD Ponte da Barca 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 SU Sintrense 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1
5 Serpa 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Imortal DC 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Juventude de Evora 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 0 1 0:4 0
12 Alcochetense 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 2:4 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Naval 1893 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 O Elvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sertanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 3:3 1
10 Fatima 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Fazendense 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 AD Camacha 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 AD Machico 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 AD Castro Daire 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Alpendorada 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Beira Mar 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Florgrade FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Cinfaes 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Uniao de Lamas 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:2 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Vila Mea 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 CD Celoricense 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Braganca 1 0 0 3:2 3
4 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Limianos 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Montalegre 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Braga B 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Chaves B 0 0 1 1:3 0
12 Brito SC 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0

Portugal Liga 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 0 0 9:1 9
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 UD Oliveirense 1 2 0 4:3 5
4 Lusitano GC Evora 1 1 1 2:2 4
5 Louletano DC 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 Sporting Covilha 1 1 1 2:3 4
7 CD Mafra 1 1 1 7:3 4
8 Caldas SC 0 1 2 2:5 1
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 2 2:8 1
10 UD Santarem 0 1 2 1:8 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Varzim 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 AD Marco 09 2 0 1 5:3 6
2 Paredes 2 0 1 5:3 6
4 AD Fafe 1 2 0 4:2 5
5 Guimaraes B 1 1 1 4:4 4
6 SC Vianense 1 1 1 2:2 4
7 Leca 1 1 1 3:4 4
8 Trofense 1 0 2 1:3 3
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 2 2:5 1
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 3 2:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 UD Oliveirense 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Lusitano GC Evora 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 CD Mafra 1 0 0 5:0 3
5 Sporting Covilha 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Atletico CP Lisbon 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 UD Santarem 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Caldas SC 0 1 1 2:4 1
10 Louletano DC 0 0 1 1:3 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AD Marco 09 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Paredes 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 SC Vianense 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Guimaraes B 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Varzim 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Trofense 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 AD Fafe 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Leca 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 0 1 1:3 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 2 1:5 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Louletano DC 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 CF Os Belenenses 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 UD Oliveirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Lusitano GC Evora 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Sporting Covilha 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 CD Mafra 0 1 1 2:3 1
8 Caldas SC 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 0 2 2:8 0
10 UD Santarem 0 0 2 0:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Varzim 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Leca 1 0 1 2:3 3
3 AD Fafe 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Paredes 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 1 1:2 1
6 Guimaraes B 0 1 1 2:4 1
7 SC Vianense 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 AD Marco 09 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Trofense 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 1 1:2 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

AD Sanjoanense Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Paredes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]