Australia Western Australia Premier League

[9] Perth SC 2

Round: 2
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
13-06-2026 7:00 [10] Perth Glory NPL 2 - 4 Perth SC [4]
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.33 -
17%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

5-16

?-?

1-4

Ouvrir une seule page
07-02-2026 11:30 2 Perth Glory NPL 2 - 2 Perth SC 3
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

10-22

?-?

2-7

Ouvrir une seule page
12-08-2025 11:15 [6] Perth SC 1 - 5 Perth Glory NPL [3] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
8%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

11-25

?-?

4-3

Ouvrir une seule page
07-06-2025 7:00 2 [3] Perth Glory NPL 0 - 0 Perth SC [4] 2
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?4.33 -
28%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-19

?-?

8-3

Ouvrir une seule page
07-03-2025 11:00 Perth SC 1 - 2 Perth Glory NPL 1
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
4-7
Ouvrir une seule page
Perth SC Perth Glory NPL
94 - 2nd Yellow Card - Perth Glory NPL
Goal 90 - 4th Goal - Perth Glory NPL
Goal 89 - 3rd Goal - Perth SC
Corner 86 - 5th Corner - Perth SC
Goal 80 - 2nd Goal - Perth SC
Corner 79 - 4th Corner - Perth Glory NPL
64 - 1st Yellow Card - Perth SC
Goal 51 - 1st Goal - Perth Glory NPL
Corner 45+3 - 3rd Corner - Perth SC
Corner 44 - 2nd Corner - Perth Glory NPL
Corner 24 - 1st Corner - Perth SC
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
Perth SC 3 1 0 0 4 104 1 2
Perth Glory NPL 2 1 0 0 4 96 1 2
57%
Possession
43%
3
Tirs cadrés
7
13
Tirs non cadrés
7
117
Attaques
111
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
12:50 - 1x2: 15.000 1.035 13.000
12:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.100, 1.700
12:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 3.800, 1.250
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Perth SC 1 0 0 0 1 2
Perth Glory NPL 1 1 0 0 2 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
25
Attaques
15
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Perth SC 2 0 0 0 1 0
Perth Glory NPL 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
4
5
Tirs non cadrés
6
55
Attaques
62
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Perth SC 1 1 0 0 3 2
Perth Glory NPL 1 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
3
8
Tirs non cadrés
1
62
Attaques
49
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Perth SC 0 0 0 0 1 1
Perth Glory NPL 0 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
15
Attaques
9
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Perth SC 1 0 0 0 1 1
Perth Glory NPL 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
22
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Perth SC 1 0 0 0 2 2
Perth Glory NPL 1 1 0 0 2 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
25
Attaques
15
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Perth SC 1 0 0 0 1 2
Perth Glory NPL 1 1 0 0 3 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
4
Tirs non cadrés
1
31
Attaques
24
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Perth SC 1 0 0 0 1 2
Perth Glory NPL 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
4
Tirs non cadrés
1
39
Attaques
29
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Perth SC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perth Glory NPL 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
0
Attaques
0
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
12:50 - 1x2: 15.000 1.035 13.000
12:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.100, 1.700
12:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 3.800, 1.250

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Perth SC vs Perth Glory NPL Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Australia Western Australia Premier League

Western Australia NPL 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Bayswater City 14 5 3 60:27 47
2 Olympic Kingsway 12 5 5 44:29 41
3 Perth RedStar FC 12 5 5 35:29 41
4 Perth SC 10 8 4 53:41 38
5 Fremantle City FC 9 8 5 44:34 35
6 Stirling Macedonia 9 3 10 40:38 30
7 Western Knights 6 7 9 38:40 25
8 Sorrento 7 3 12 22:42 24
9 Dianella White Eagles 6 5 11 32:43 23
10 Perth Glory NPL 5 6 11 41:45 21
11 Armadale 5 6 11 40:56 21
12 Balcatta 4 5 13 29:54 17

Western Australia NPL 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Bayswater City 9 2 0 40:13 29
2 Perth RedStar FC 6 4 1 15:10 22
3 Perth SC 5 4 2 28:21 19
4 Fremantle City FC 5 4 2 22:15 19
5 Western Knights 5 4 2 27:21 19
6 Olympic Kingsway 4 3 4 18:18 15
7 Perth Glory NPL 4 2 5 21:19 14
8 Stirling Macedonia 4 1 6 19:19 13
9 Dianella White Eagles 3 4 4 15:17 13
10 Armadale 4 1 6 19:32 13
11 Sorrento 3 1 7 10:22 10
12 Balcatta 2 3 6 15:22 9

Western Australia NPL 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Olympic Kingsway 8 2 1 26:11 26
2 Perth SC 5 4 2 25:20 19
3 Perth RedStar FC 6 1 4 20:19 19
4 Bayswater City 5 3 3 20:14 18
5 Stirling Macedonia 5 2 4 21:19 17
6 Fremantle City FC 4 4 3 22:19 16
7 Sorrento 4 2 5 12:20 14
8 Dianella White Eagles 3 1 7 17:26 10
9 Armadale 1 5 5 21:24 8
10 Balcatta 2 2 7 14:32 8
11 Perth Glory NPL 1 4 6 20:26 7
12 Western Knights 1 3 7 11:19 6
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Perth SC Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Perth Glory NPL Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]