Portugal Liga 3

[7] Trofense 0
1 Varzim [6]

Round: 10
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
29-08-2026 16:00 Varzim 5 - 1 Trofense 1 5
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
19%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

10-5

?-?

1-3

Ouvrir une seule page
09-08-2026 16:00 2 [3] Trofense 0 - 1 Varzim [3] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
18%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

7-12

?-?

2-6

Ouvrir une seule page
21-02-2026 17:30 2 [5] Varzim 2 - 0 Trofense [7] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

8-9

?-?

2-7

Ouvrir une seule page
20-12-2025 17:30 6 [4] Varzim 0 - 1 Trofense [1] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.25 -
4%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

8-3

?-?

10-0

Ouvrir une seule page
11-10-2025 15:00 5 [3] Trofense 2 - 1 Varzim [4] 5
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.60 -
38%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

11-8

?-?

6-2

Ouvrir une seule page
Trofense Varzim
Goal 99 - 1st Goal - Varzim
96 - 8th Yellow Card - Varzim
96 - 7th Yellow Card - Trofense
Corner 93 - 8th Corner - Varzim
88 - 6th Yellow Card - Trofense
Corner 81 - 7th Corner - Varzim
Corner 76 - 6th Corner - Varzim
70 - 1st Red Card - Trofense
68 - 5th Yellow Card - Trofense
59 - 4th Yellow Card - Trofense
47 - 3rd Yellow Card - Varzim
Corner 46 - 5th Corner - Varzim
Corner 44 - 4th Corner - Trofense
42 - 2nd Yellow Card - Varzim
Corner 28 - 3rd Corner - Trofense
24 - 1st Yellow Card - Varzim
Corner 14 - 2nd Corner - Trofense
Corner 14 - 1st Corner - Trofense
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
Trofense 4 4 1 0 5 93 1 0
Varzim 4 4 0 1 5 78 0 1
51%
Possession
49%
3
Tirs cadrés
4
5
Tirs non cadrés
6
107
Attaques
96
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
19:57 - 1x2: - - -
19:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.675, 1.450
19:55 - Goal Line: (0.5) 10.500, 1.055
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 0 2 0 0 1 0
Varzim 2 1 0 1 2 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
3
19
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 4 0 0 0 3 0
Varzim 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
59
Attaques
41
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 0 4 1 0 2 0
Varzim 4 2 0 1 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
4
5
Tirs non cadrés
5
48
Attaques
55
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 0 2 0 0 0 0
Varzim 1 1 0 1 0 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
10
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 0 2 0 0 0 0
Varzim 1 1 0 1 1 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
12
Attaques
14
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 0 2 0 0 0 0
Varzim 2 1 0 1 2 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
3
19
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 0 2 0 0 1 0
Varzim 3 1 0 1 3 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
3
21
Attaques
24
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 0 3 1 0 2 0
Varzim 3 1 0 1 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
4
23
Attaques
30
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
0
Attaques
0
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le Rouge Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 0 2 1 0 1 0
Varzim 3 1 0 1 0 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
3
21
Attaques
24
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
19:57 - 1x2: - - -
19:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.675, 1.450
19:55 - Goal Line: (0.5) 10.500, 1.055

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Trofense vs Varzim Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Portugal Liga 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 6 2 0 18:6 20
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 5 2 1 17:7 17
3 CD Mafra 3 3 2 16:11 12
4 Caldas SC 3 2 3 10:12 11
5 UD Oliveirense 2 4 2 10:11 10
6 UD Santarem 3 1 4 9:14 10
7 Louletano DC 2 2 4 10:12 8
8 Sporting Covilha 1 4 3 5:8 7
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 2 1 5 6:15 7
10 Lusitano GC Evora 1 3 4 6:11 6

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Paredes 6 1 1 17:8 19
2 AD Marco 09 4 2 2 8:5 14
3 AD Fafe 3 4 1 13:7 13
4 Leca 4 1 3 11:9 13
5 SC Vianense 2 4 2 12:13 10
6 Guimaraes B 2 3 3 10:10 9
7 Sao Joao Ver 2 3 3 9:10 9
8 Varzim 3 0 5 11:13 9
9 Pacos Ferreira 2 2 4 8:13 8
10 Trofense 1 2 5 4:15 5

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 CD Mafra 3 1 0 10:3 10
3 Atletico CP Lisbon 3 1 0 11:4 10
4 UD Santarem 2 1 1 6:3 7
5 UD Oliveirense 2 1 1 6:5 7
6 Caldas SC 1 2 1 7:7 5
7 Lusitano GC Evora 1 2 2 6:7 5
8 GD Vitoria de Sernache 1 1 1 2:3 4
9 Louletano DC 1 1 2 5:7 4
10 Sporting Covilha 1 1 2 2:4 4

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Paredes 4 0 1 12:5 12
2 AD Marco 09 3 1 0 5:1 10
3 Leca 2 1 1 5:4 7
4 AD Fafe 1 3 0 6:4 6
5 Guimaraes B 1 2 1 4:3 5
6 SC Vianense 1 2 1 8:8 5
7 Pacos Ferreira 1 1 2 3:6 4
8 Sao Joao Ver 1 1 1 3:4 4
9 Varzim 1 0 3 5:8 3
10 Trofense 1 0 3 2:7 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 1 0 10:5 10
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 1 1 6:3 7
3 Caldas SC 2 0 2 3:5 6
4 Louletano DC 1 1 2 5:5 4
5 UD Oliveirense 0 3 1 4:6 3
6 Sporting Covilha 0 3 1 3:4 3
7 GD Vitoria de Sernache 1 0 4 4:12 3
8 UD Santarem 1 0 3 3:11 3
9 CD Mafra 0 2 2 6:8 2
10 Lusitano GC Evora 0 1 2 0:4 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Paredes 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 AD Fafe 2 1 1 7:3 7
3 Leca 2 0 2 6:5 6
4 Varzim 2 0 2 6:5 6
5 Sao Joao Ver 1 2 2 6:6 5
6 SC Vianense 1 2 1 4:5 5
7 Pacos Ferreira 1 1 2 5:7 4
8 AD Marco 09 1 1 2 3:4 4
9 Guimaraes B 1 1 2 6:7 4
10 Trofense 0 2 2 2:8 2
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Trofense Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Varzim Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 0.75 Goals (1st Half) **Winning Probability:** 80% **Odds:** 1.73 **Reasoning:** Expected 1st half goals of 1.15 based on home avg 0.40 goals scored and away avg 0.60 conceded in the first half, with Trofense's last 4 home matches all seeing 1+ first-half goals (100%) and Varzim's last 5 away matches featuring 1+ first-half goals in 80% of cases. Strong over signal with a 0.40 goal gap above the 0.75 line, aligning with the over-first philosophy.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]