Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Round: 24
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
07-12-2025 15:00 4 [14] Comercio Industria 1 - 3 Juventude de Evora [3] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
17%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-11

?-?

5-4

Ouvrir une seule page
31-08-2025 16:00 4 Comercio Industria 1 - 0 Juventude de Evora 2
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
4-2
Ouvrir une seule page
Juventude de Evora Comercio Industria
94 - 5th Yellow Card - Juventude de Evora
Corner 94 - 6th Corner - Comercio Industria
89 - 4th Yellow Card - Comercio Industria
Goal 79 - 2nd Goal - Comercio Industria
Corner 65 - 5th Corner - Juventude de Evora
47 - 3rd Yellow Card - Juventude de Evora
44 - 2nd Yellow Card - Juventude de Evora
40 - 1st Yellow Card - Comercio Industria
Corner 38 - 4th Corner - Comercio Industria
Corner 35 - 3rd Corner - Juventude de Evora
Goal 26 - 1st Goal - Juventude de Evora
Corner 25 - 2nd Corner - Juventude de Evora
Corner 22 - 1st Corner - Juventude de Evora
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Buts
Juventude de Evora 4 3 0 0 5 88 1
Comercio Industria 2 2 0 0 5 91 1
0%
Possession
0%
2
Tirs cadrés
2
6
Tirs non cadrés
3
101
Attaques
88
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
16:54 - 1x2: 13.000 1.035 17.000
16:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.550, 2.375
16:53 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.250, 1.120
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Juventude de Evora 0 1 0 0 1 0
Comercio Industria 1 1 0 0 2 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
21
Attaques
17
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Juventude de Evora 3 1 0 0 0 1
Comercio Industria 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
4
Tirs non cadrés
2
48
Attaques
45
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Juventude de Evora 1 2 0 0 5 0
Comercio Industria 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
1
53
Attaques
43
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Juventude de Evora 0 1 0 0 1 0
Comercio Industria 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
11
Attaques
9
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Juventude de Evora 0 1 0 0 1 0
Comercio Industria 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
16
Attaques
12
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Juventude de Evora 0 1 0 0 0 0
Comercio Industria 1 1 0 0 2 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
21
Attaques
17
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Juventude de Evora 0 1 0 0 3 0
Comercio Industria 1 1 0 0 4 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
26
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Juventude de Evora 0 1 0 0 3 0
Comercio Industria 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
31
Attaques
27
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Juventude de Evora 0 1 0 0 1 0
Comercio Industria 1 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
17
Attaques
12
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
16:54 - 1x2: 13.000 1.035 17.000
16:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.550, 2.375
16:53 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.250, 1.120

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Juventude de Evora vs Comercio Industria Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 GD Portel 0 2 0 4:4 2
7 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1
8 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 1 1:5 1
9 Alcochetense 0 1 1 4:5 1
10 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 2 3:7 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Mortagua FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 UD da Serra 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Fatima 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 O Elvas 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Naval 1893 1 0 1 5:3 3
6 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 1 4:4 3
7 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 1 4:6 3
8 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 AD Nogueirense 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
11 Sertanense 0 1 1 2:4 1
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 2 1:4 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 2 0:6 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AD Ovarense 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 AD Machico 1 1 0 2:0 4
3 AD Camacha 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Florgrade FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 FC Alpendorada 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 AD Castro Daire 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 AD Sanjoanense 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Salgueiros 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Beira Mar 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 2 0:2 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 2 0:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Tirsense 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Limianos 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 Vila Mea 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Montalegre 1 1 0 2:0 4
5 Braganca 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Braga B 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 CD Celoricense 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 Chaves B 1 0 1 2:3 3
11 Maia Lidador 0 0 2 1:3 0
12 Rebordosa 0 0 2 0:2 0
13 Brito SC 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 2 0:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Alcochetense 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Amora 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 GD Lagoa 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 1:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Fatima 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
5 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 O Elvas 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Alverca B 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Naval 1893 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 Sertanense 0 0 1 1:3 0
11 Oliveira Hospital 0 0 1 2:3 0
12 CF Os Marialvas 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 1 1:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Florgrade FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 AD Camacha 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 AD Machico 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 FC Alpendorada 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 AD Castro Daire 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Beira Mar 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Limianos 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Montalegre 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Braga B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Chaves B 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Vila Mea 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 CD Celoricense 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Braganca 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Brito SC 0 0 1 2:3 0
10 AD Ponte da Barca 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 SU Sintrense 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1
5 Serpa 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Imortal DC 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Juventude de Evora 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 0 1 0:4 0
12 Alcochetense 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 2:4 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Naval 1893 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 O Elvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sertanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 3:3 1
10 Fatima 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Fazendense 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 AD Camacha 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 AD Machico 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 AD Castro Daire 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Alpendorada 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Beira Mar 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Florgrade FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Cinfaes 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Uniao de Lamas 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:2 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Vila Mea 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 CD Celoricense 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Braganca 1 0 0 3:2 3
4 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Limianos 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Montalegre 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Braga B 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Chaves B 0 0 1 1:3 0
12 Brito SC 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Juventude de Evora Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Comercio Industria Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]