Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[11] FC Eindhoven 2

Round: 34

Compositions

Lineup

- Kevin Van Veen Reuven Niemeijer - 33
18 - Farouq Limouri Nils Eggens -
5 - Daan Huisman Thomas Kok -
1 - Jort Borgmans Levi Schoppema - 5
6 - Dyon Dorenbosch Nathan Charles Kaninda - 39
16 - Xander Blomme Nart Ahmeti -
8 - Sven Simons Rowan Besselink - 3
22 - Clint Essers Jason Meerstadt -
2 - Tyrese Simons Fedde De Jong -
24 - Owen Renfrum Martens Nolan -
33 - John Andreu Neeskens Ramirez Ties Wieggers - 1

Substitutes

21 - Thijs Muller Milan Smits -
- Hugo Deenen Allachi Chahid -
23 - Edoly Lukoki Mateso Joran Hardeman - 14
29 - Hyman Ali Kyano Kwint -
15 - Niels van Berkel Sten Kremers - 12
30 - Dylan Nino Fancito Rick Jonkers - 25
31 - Roel van Zutphen Kaya Symons - 21
18 - Niek Munsters Jevon Simons -
32 - Rangelo Janga Teun Gijselhart -
10 - Boris van Schuppen Stijn Bultman -
7 - Sven Blummel -
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
30-11-2025 15:45 2 [8] De Graafschap 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven [16] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?5.00 -
4%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

15-29

?-?

6-14

Ouvrir une seule page
11-04-2025 18:00 1 [13] FC Eindhoven 1 - 0 De Graafschap [6] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
6%
?
1.925
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

14-22

?-?

3-9

Ouvrir une seule page
06-09-2024 18:00 2 [4] De Graafschap 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven [5] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.50 -
12%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

18-7

?-?

3-2

Ouvrir une seule page
19-01-2024 19:00 [10] FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 De Graafschap [7] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
7%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

9-11

?-?

8-4

Ouvrir une seule page
27-10-2023 18:00 [11] De Graafschap 2 - 1 FC Eindhoven [4] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
3%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

11-3

?-?

9-1

Ouvrir une seule page
FC Eindhoven De Graafschap
Goal 95 - 4th Goal - De Graafschap
Goal 87 - 3rd Goal - FC Eindhoven
Goal 82 - 2nd Goal - De Graafschap
79 - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Corner 78 - 8th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 75 - 7th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Goal 66 - 1st Goal - FC Eindhoven
Corner 66 - 6th Corner - De Graafschap
48 - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Corner 48 - 5th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 43 - 4th Corner - De Graafschap
30 - 1st Yellow Card - De Graafschap
Corner 23 - 3rd Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 17 - 1st Corner - De Graafschap
Match complet xG Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
FC Eindhoven 1.36 3 2 0 0 5 74 1 2
De Graafschap 0.43 5 1 0 0 7 84 1 2
34%
Possession
66%
6
Tirs cadrés
4
12
Tirs non cadrés
4
70
Attaques
92
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
19:52 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 501.000
19:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.025, 1.775
19:50 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.400, 1.115
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 3 1
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 3 2
-
Possession
-
4
Tirs cadrés
2
3
Tirs non cadrés
2
13
Attaques
19
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
5
Tirs non cadrés
0
39
Attaques
35
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5 2
De Graafschap 2 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possession
-
6
Tirs cadrés
3
7
Tirs non cadrés
4
31
Attaques
57
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 2 1
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 2 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
4
Attaques
8
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 3 1
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
2
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
8
Attaques
14
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1 1
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 3 2
-
Possession
-
4
Tirs cadrés
2
3
Tirs non cadrés
2
13
Attaques
19
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 0 3 1
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 5 2
-
Possession
-
5
Tirs cadrés
2
4
Tirs non cadrés
2
17
Attaques
22
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 0 3 1
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possession
-
5
Tirs cadrés
2
5
Tirs non cadrés
3
22
Attaques
29
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
0
Attaques
0
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
19:52 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 501.000
19:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.025, 1.775
19:50 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.400, 1.115

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

FC Eindhoven vs De Graafschap Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

FC Eindhoven Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

De Graafschap Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 3.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 90% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals is 2.80 based on home averages (1.30 scored, 1.40 conceded) and away averages (1.70 scored, 1.20 conceded). FC Eindhoven's last 10 matches had 90% under 3.5 goals, De Graafschap's had 70% under, and all 4 head-to-head matches were under 3.5. Common opponent matches also support under with 5 out of 8 under 3.5.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]