Latvia Virsliga

1 SC Grobinas [2]

Round: 1
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
29-08-2026 12:00 3 [8] SC Grobinas 1 - 0 BFC Daugavpils [4] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.25 -
26%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

10-18

?-?

4-5

Ouvrir une seule page
20-06-2026 13:00 2 [6] BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0 SC Grobinas [8] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
6%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

7-5

?-?

4-3

Ouvrir une seule page
02-05-2026 12:00 5 [7] SC Grobinas 1 - 1 BFC Daugavpils [5] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 -
6%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

7-12

?-?

5-7

Ouvrir une seule page
15-09-2025 14:30 3 [4] BFC Daugavpils 3 - 2 SC Grobinas [10] 4
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
5%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

10-11

?-?

1-5

Ouvrir une seule page
26-06-2025 15:00 4 [6] BFC Daugavpils 3 - 2 SC Grobinas [7] 1 5
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
16%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

7-12

?-?

5-4

Ouvrir une seule page
BFC Daugavpils SC Grobinas
Corner 90 - 10th Corner - BFC Daugavpils
Corner 87 - 9th Corner - SC Grobinas
84 - 6th Yellow Card - SC Grobinas
Corner 82 - 8th Corner - BFC Daugavpils
74 - 5th Yellow Card - SC Grobinas
Corner 74 - 7th Corner - BFC Daugavpils
Corner 74 - 6th Corner - BFC Daugavpils
Corner 71 - 5th Corner - BFC Daugavpils
Corner 65 - 4th Corner - SC Grobinas
Corner 56 - 3rd Corner - SC Grobinas
Corner 53 - 2nd Corner - BFC Daugavpils
Goal 51 - 1st Goal - SC Grobinas
45+1 - 4th Yellow Card - BFC Daugavpils
41 - 3rd Yellow Card - BFC Daugavpils
29 - 2nd Yellow Card - SC Grobinas
Corner 18 - 1st Corner - SC Grobinas
15 - 1st Yellow Card - SC Grobinas
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Buts
BFC Daugavpils 6 2 0 0 4 101 0
SC Grobinas 4 4 0 0 2 81 1
62%
Possession
38%
2
Tirs cadrés
2
8
Tirs non cadrés
9
115
Attaques
87
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
13:51 - 1x2: 151.000 26.000 1.010
13:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.925, 1.875
13:50 - Goal Line: (1.5) 9.500, 1.065
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Daugavpils 2 0 0 0 1 0
SC Grobinas 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
2
22
Attaques
15
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Daugavpils 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Grobinas 1 2 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
4
61
Attaques
38
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Daugavpils 6 0 0 0 4 0
SC Grobinas 3 2 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
5
Tirs non cadrés
5
54
Attaques
49
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Daugavpils 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Grobinas 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
1
11
Attaques
4
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Daugavpils 2 0 0 0 0 0
SC Grobinas 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
1
17
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Daugavpils 2 0 0 0 0 0
SC Grobinas 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
2
22
Attaques
15
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Daugavpils 4 0 0 0 1 0
SC Grobinas 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
2
26
Attaques
19
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Daugavpils 5 0 0 0 1 0
SC Grobinas 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
4
Tirs non cadrés
2
31
Attaques
22
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
BFC Daugavpils 6 0 0 0 4 0
SC Grobinas 3 2 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
5
Tirs non cadrés
5
53
Attaques
33
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
13:51 - 1x2: 151.000 26.000 1.010
13:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.925, 1.875
13:50 - Goal Line: (1.5) 9.500, 1.065

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

BFC Daugavpils vs SC Grobinas Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Latvia Virsliga

Virsliga 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 RFS 22 3 2 68:20 69
2 Riga FC 20 5 1 79:24 65
3 FK Auda 16 5 6 44:27 53
4 BFC Daugavpils 10 7 11 33:32 37
5 FK Liepaja 11 4 12 36:39 37
6 FK Jelgava 8 7 13 32:47 31
7 SK Super Nova 8 5 13 27:38 29
8 SC Grobinas 5 9 14 20:50 24
9 Tukums 2000 4 8 16 41:58 20
10 Ogre United 3 5 19 26:71 14

Virsliga 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Riga FC 12 2 0 43:11 38
2 RFS 9 3 1 42:12 30
3 FK Auda 8 2 4 26:15 26
4 BFC Daugavpils 8 2 5 17:11 26
5 FK Liepaja 7 2 3 23:12 23
6 Tukums 2000 4 4 6 25:22 16
7 FK Jelgava 4 2 8 13:23 14
8 SC Grobinas 3 5 6 12:19 14
9 SK Super Nova 2 3 8 14:24 9
10 Ogre United 1 4 8 14:28 7

Virsliga 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 RFS 13 0 1 26:8 39
2 Riga FC 8 3 1 36:13 27
3 FK Auda 8 3 2 18:12 27
4 SK Super Nova 6 2 5 13:14 20
5 FK Jelgava 4 5 5 19:24 17
6 FK Liepaja 4 2 9 13:27 14
7 BFC Daugavpils 2 5 6 16:21 11
8 SC Grobinas 2 4 8 8:31 10
9 Ogre United 2 1 11 12:43 7
10 Tukums 2000 0 4 10 16:36 4
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

BFC Daugavpils Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

SC Grobinas Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]