Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

[7] Lugano II 0
3 SC Cham [10]

Round: 18
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
09-04-2025 17:30 3 1 [12] SC Cham 1 - 0 Lugano II [17] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
6%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

7-6

?-?

5-9

Ouvrir une seule page
05-10-2024 13:00 3 [17] Lugano II 3 - 1 SC Cham [6] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.40 -
29%
?
1.750
-
?
-
?-?
8-10
?-?
1-4
Ouvrir une seule page
30-03-2024 14:00 1 [17] Lugano II 3 - 2 SC Cham [7] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.50 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

13-13

?-?

4-10

Ouvrir une seule page
Lugano II SC Cham
Corner 95 - 7th Corner - SC Cham
Corner 94 - 6th Corner - SC Cham
Corner 85 - 5th Corner - SC Cham
Corner 74 - 4th Corner - Lugano II
Corner 71 - 3rd Corner - SC Cham
54 - 2nd Yellow Card - Lugano II
Goal 39 - 3rd Goal - SC Cham
23 - 1st Yellow Card - Lugano II
Corner 21 - 2nd Corner - Lugano II
Corner 20 - 1st Corner - Lugano II
Goal 18 - 2nd Goal - SC Cham
Goal 11 - 1st Goal - SC Cham
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
Lugano II 3 2 0 0 5 92 2 0
SC Cham 4 0 0 0 5 113 3 3
0%
Possession
0%
1
Tirs cadrés
4
1
Tirs non cadrés
5
114
Attaques
133
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:30 - 1x2: 67.000 51.000 1.002
15:44 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.300, 1.600
15:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.400, 1.095
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Lugano II 0 0 0 0 3 0
SC Cham 3 0 0 0 4 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
28
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Lugano II 2 1 0 0 0 0
SC Cham 0 0 0 0 0 3
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
4
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
51
Attaques
74
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Lugano II 1 1 0 0 5 0
SC Cham 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
4
63
Attaques
59
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Lugano II 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Cham 2 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
15
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Lugano II 0 0 0 0 2 0
SC Cham 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
22
Attaques
19
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Lugano II 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Cham 3 0 0 0 4 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
28
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Lugano II 1 0 0 0 3 0
SC Cham 4 0 0 0 5 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
39
Attaques
24
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Lugano II 1 0 0 0 3 0
SC Cham 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
42
Attaques
29
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Lugano II 1 1 0 0 5 0
SC Cham 4 0 0 0 5 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
5
69
Attaques
69
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:30 - 1x2: 67.000 51.000 1.002
15:44 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.300, 1.600
15:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.400, 1.095

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Lugano II vs SC Cham Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

Promotion League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Biel Bienne 4 1 0 12:5 13
2 FC Schaffhausen 4 0 1 11:5 12
3 FC Bulle 3 2 0 13:6 11
4 SC Bruhl 3 1 1 10:4 10
5 FC Zurich II 3 1 1 10:7 10
6 SC Cham 3 1 1 7:6 10
7 FC Paradiso 2 1 2 10:7 7
8 Breitenrain 2 1 2 9:8 7
9 FC Kreuzlingen 2 1 2 6:7 7
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 2 0 3 12:12 6
11 Basel II 2 0 3 10:12 6
12 Lugano II 2 0 3 11:17 6
13 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 3 6:13 6
14 Bavois 1 2 2 6:6 5
15 Lucerne II 1 1 3 10:11 4
16 Young Boys II 1 1 3 9:14 4
17 YF Juventus 1 0 4 6:13 3
18 AC Bellinzona 0 1 4 3:8 1

Promotion League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 SC Cham 2 1 1 5:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 0 0 9:4 6
3 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 0 4:1 6
5 SC Bruhl 2 0 1 8:4 6
6 FC Kreuzlingen 2 0 1 5:3 6
6 FC Zurich II 2 0 1 5:3 6
8 Lugano II 2 0 1 8:9 6
9 FC Bulle 1 1 0 4:1 4
10 Breitenrain 1 1 0 6:4 4
11 Young Boys II 1 1 0 5:3 4
12 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 2 9:9 3
13 YF Juventus 1 0 2 3:6 3
14 Bavois 0 2 0 2:2 2
15 FC Paradiso 0 1 2 3:5 1
16 Basel II 0 0 2 3:5 0
17 AC Bellinzona 0 0 2 2:5 0
17 Lucerne II 0 0 2 2:5 0

Promotion League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Bulle 2 1 0 9:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 1 0 3:1 7
3 FC Paradiso 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 1 7:5 6
5 Basel II 2 0 1 7:7 6
6 SC Bruhl 1 1 0 2:0 4
7 FC Zurich II 1 1 0 5:4 4
8 Lucerne II 1 1 1 8:6 4
9 SC Cham 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 Bavois 1 0 2 4:4 3
12 Breitenrain 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 FC Kreuzlingen 0 1 1 1:4 1
14 AC Bellinzona 0 1 2 1:3 1
15 YF Juventus 0 0 2 3:7 0
16 Lugano II 0 0 2 3:8 0
17 Young Boys II 0 0 3 4:11 0
18 FC Amical Saint-Prex 0 0 3 2:12 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Lugano II Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

SC Cham Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Goal Line Under 2.5, 3.0 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.925 **Reasoning:** Lugano II's home matches have a strong tendency to be low-scoring, with 70% of their last 10 home games ending with under 2.5 goals. Their defense at home is solid, conceding only 0.78 goals per game this season. SC Cham's away attack is very weak, averaging just 0.625 goals per game. This combination points towards a high probability of a low-scoring match.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]