Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1

[16] CD Arenteiro 0
2 Lugo [9]

Round: 19
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
23-05-2026 16:30 3 [9] Lugo 0 - 0 CD Arenteiro [20] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
42%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

14-10

?-?

2-3

Ouvrir une seule page
26-04-2025 17:00 1 [12] CD Arenteiro 2 - 1 Lugo [13] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
2%
?
1.775
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-13

?-?

5-3

Ouvrir une seule page
17-11-2024 18:30 5 [8] Lugo 1 - 1 CD Arenteiro [2] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?2.90 -
2%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-6

?-?

6-2

Ouvrir une seule page
05-05-2024 17:00 CD Arenteiro 1 - 3 Lugo
S: - 3.00 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Ouvrir une seule page
25-11-2023 18:00 4 [7] Lugo 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro [11] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
3%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

17-8

?-?

6-7

Ouvrir une seule page
CD Arenteiro Lugo
93 - 6th Yellow Card - CD Arenteiro
82 - 5th Yellow Card - CD Arenteiro
Goal 72 - 2nd Goal - Lugo
Corner 71 - 6th Corner - Lugo
Corner 69 - 5th Corner - Lugo
67 - 1st Red Card - CD Arenteiro
67 - 4th Yellow Card - CD Arenteiro
52 - 3rd Yellow Card - Lugo
Corner 45+3 - 4th Corner - CD Arenteiro
Goal 45+1 - 1st Goal - Lugo
Corner 43 - 3rd Corner - CD Arenteiro
Corner 41 - 2nd Corner - CD Arenteiro
37 - 2nd Yellow Card - Lugo
37 - 1st Yellow Card - CD Arenteiro
Corner 29 - 1st Corner - Lugo
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
CD Arenteiro 3 4 1 0 5 48 1 0
Lugo 3 2 0 0 5 56 1 2
50%
Possession
50%
2
Tirs cadrés
4
5
Tirs non cadrés
4
59
Attaques
43
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
16:53 - 1x2: 126.000 51.000 1.002
17:01 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.800, 1.250
17:06 - Goal Line: (2.5) 11.000, 1.050
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Arenteiro 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
10
Attaques
7
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Arenteiro 3 1 0 0 0 0
Lugo 1 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
4
Tirs non cadrés
2
26
Attaques
25
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Arenteiro 0 3 1 0 5 0
Lugo 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
33
Attaques
18
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Arenteiro 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
5
Attaques
2
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Arenteiro 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
6
Attaques
3
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Arenteiro 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
10
Attaques
7
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Arenteiro 0 2 0 0 2 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 3 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
14
Attaques
9
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Arenteiro 0 3 1 0 2 0
Lugo 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
17
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Arenteiro 0 2 0 0 2 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
13
Attaques
8
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le Rouge Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Arenteiro 0 3 1 0 2 0
Lugo 2 0 0 0 3 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
17
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
16:53 - 1x2: 126.000 51.000 1.002
17:01 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.800, 1.250
17:06 - Goal Line: (2.5) 11.000, 1.050

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

CD Arenteiro vs Lugo Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Cartagena 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Gimnastic 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Antequera 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Real Murcia 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Villarreal B 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Huesca 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Alcorcon 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Aguilas 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Atletico Madrid B 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 UD Ibiza 0 0 1 2:3 0
15 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Hercules 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Algeciras CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
19 Real Zaragoza 0 0 1 0:2 0
20 CE Europa 0 0 1 0:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Real Unión 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Lugo 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Cacereno 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Merida 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Pontevedra 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Athletic Bilbao B 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Racing Ferrol 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Zamora CF 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Barakaldo 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Mirandes 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Real Aviles CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 UD Ourense 0 0 1 0:1 0
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 CD Coria 0 0 1 1:4 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Gimnastic 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Antequera 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Huesca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Aguilas 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Atletico Madrid B 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 Alcorcon 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 FC Cartagena 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Jaen 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Zaragoza 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Hercules 0 0 1 1:2 0
19 Algeciras CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 CE Europa 0 0 1 0:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Real Unión 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Cacereno 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Merida 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Zamora CF 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Barakaldo 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Coria 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Lugo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Mirandes 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Ponferradina 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Real Aviles CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 UD Ourense 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 1 1:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Cartagena 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Real Murcia 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Villarreal B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Alcorcon 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Aguilas 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Antequera 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CE Europa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Huesca 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 UD Ibiza 0 0 1 2:3 0
19 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Real Zaragoza 0 0 1 0:2 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Lugo 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Pontevedra 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Athletic Bilbao B 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Racing Ferrol 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Cacereno 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Aviles CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Unión 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Ourense 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Mirandes 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 CD Coria 0 0 1 1:4 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

CD Arenteiro Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Lugo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]