Scotland League Two

[3] Clyde 1
2 Stirling [9]

Round: 17
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
04-04-2026 14:00 [3] Clyde 3 - 1 Stirling [8] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

22-7

?-?

10-5

Ouvrir une seule page
17-02-2026 19:45 1 [7] Stirling 0 - 3 Clyde [3] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.50 -
6%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

8-16

?-?

4-4

Ouvrir une seule page
27-09-2025 14:00 1 [3] Stirling 2 - 4 Clyde [5] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
16%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

14-19

?-?

2-3

Ouvrir une seule page
26-04-2025 14:00 5 [6] Stirling 1 - 4 Clyde [8] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.50 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

8-14

?-?

4-10

Ouvrir une seule page
04-01-2025 15:00 1 [7] Clyde 2 - 0 Stirling [5] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
4%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

11-6

?-?

3-2

Ouvrir une seule page
Clyde Stirling
Goal 92 - 3rd Goal - Clyde
86 - 3rd Yellow Card - Stirling
Corner 84 - 11th Corner - Stirling
Corner 83 - 10th Corner - Stirling
Corner 83 - 9th Corner - Stirling
Goal 78 - 2nd Goal - Stirling
Substitution 76 - Substitution - Clyde
Corner 75 - 8th Corner - Stirling
73 - 2nd Yellow Card - Stirling
72 - 1st Yellow Card - Stirling
Corner 58 - 7th Corner - Clyde
Corner 55 - 6th Corner - Stirling
Corner 48 - 5th Corner - Clyde
Corner 36 - 4th Corner - Clyde
Corner 27 - 3rd Corner - Stirling
Goal 23 - 1st Goal - Stirling
Corner 13 - 2nd Corner - Clyde
Corner 13 - 1st Corner - Clyde
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Clyde 5 0 0 1 4 1
Stirling 6 3 0 1 3 2
50%
Possession
50%
5
Tirs cadrés
5
7
Tirs non cadrés
2
83
Attaques
76
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
16:48 - 1x2: 151.000 15.000 1.030
16:47 - Asian Handicap: (-0.75) 1.425, 2.750
16:47 - Goal Line: (2.75) 1.375, 3.000
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Clyde 0 0 0 1 3 1
Stirling 3 1 0 1 2 1
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
3
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
9
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Clyde 3 0 0 0 0 0
Stirling 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
1
53
Attaques
46
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Clyde 2 0 0 1 4 1
Stirling 5 3 0 1 1 1
-
Possession
-
4
Tirs cadrés
4
4
Tirs non cadrés
1
30
Attaques
30
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Clyde 0 0 0 1 0 1
Stirling 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
6
Attaques
7
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Clyde 0 0 0 1 1 1
Stirling 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
8
Attaques
9
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Clyde 0 0 0 1 1 1
Stirling 3 1 0 1 2 1
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
3
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
9
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Clyde 0 0 0 1 3 1
Stirling 4 3 0 1 2 1
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
4
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
11
Attaques
14
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Clyde 0 0 0 1 3 1
Stirling 4 3 0 1 1 1
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
4
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
15
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Clyde 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stirling 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
0
Attaques
0
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
16:48 - 1x2: 151.000 15.000 1.030
16:47 - Asian Handicap: (-0.75) 1.425, 2.750
16:47 - Goal Line: (2.75) 1.375, 3.000

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Clyde vs Stirling Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Elgin 3 2 0 17:5 11
2 Clyde 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 Forfar 2 2 1 6:5 8
4 Stranraer 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Spartans 1 3 1 12:11 6
6 Annan Athletic 2 0 3 6:7 6
7 Kelty Hearts 2 0 3 7:10 6
8 Stirling 1 1 3 6:12 4
9 FC Edinburgh 2 2 1 7:8 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 4 2:10 3

League 2 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Clyde 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Forfar 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Kelty Hearts 2 0 0 6:3 6
5 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
6 Stirling 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
8 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
9 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 1 1:3 3

League 2 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Elgin 1 1 0 8:3 4
2 FC Edinburgh 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
4 Spartans 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 Annan Athletic 1 0 1 1:1 3
6 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
7 Stranraer 0 1 1 3:5 1
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Clyde Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Stirling Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Clyde -1 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Clyde has a strong home record, winning 3 of their last 4 home league matches. They have also dominated the recent head-to-head fixtures, winning 3 of the last 4 meetings by a margin of 2 or more goals. Stirling is in poor form and has a vulnerable defense, conceding an average of 1.9 goals in their away games.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]