Romania Cup

[3] FC Botosani 1

Round: 1
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
30-08-2026 13:00 2 [10] Farul Constanta 0 - 0 FC Botosani [13] 5
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
20%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

17-15

?-?

6-5

Ouvrir une seule page
02-05-2026 14:30 2 [6] Farul Constanta 1 - 1 FC Botosani [3] 3
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
11%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

23-5

?-?

7-2

Ouvrir une seule page
11-01-2026 11:50 1 FC Botosani 1 - 0 Farul Constanta
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.50 -
23%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?
9-13
?-?
6-7
Ouvrir une seule page
11-01-2026 11:50 FC Botosani 1 - 0 Farul Constanta 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.50 -
23%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

13-9

?-?

7-6

Ouvrir une seule page
07-11-2025 18:30 2 [7] Farul Constanta 2 - 0 FC Botosani [1] 1
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.10 -
2%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

16-12

?-?

4-4

Ouvrir une seule page
FC Botosani Farul Constanta
Corner 87 - 9th Corner - FC Botosani
Corner 78 - 8th Corner - FC Botosani
Corner 74 - 7th Corner - FC Botosani
Corner 71 - 6th Corner - FC Botosani
Goal 58 - 2nd Goal - Farul Constanta
Goal 55 - 1st Goal - FC Botosani
51 - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Botosani
Corner 51 - 5th Corner - FC Botosani
47 - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Botosani
Corner 43 - 4th Corner - FC Botosani
Corner 41 - 3rd Corner - FC Botosani
27 - 1st Yellow Card - FC Botosani
Corner 9 - 2nd Corner - FC Botosani
Corner 8 - 1st Corner - FC Botosani
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
FC Botosani 9 3 0 1 5 74 0 1
Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 5 82 2 1
71%
Possession
29%
2
Tirs cadrés
1
7
Tirs non cadrés
1
118
Attaques
67
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
18:55 - 1x2: 21.000 1.015 21.000
19:08 - Asian Handicap: (-0.75) 1.850, 1.950
19:08 - Goal Line: (2.0) 1.925, 1.875
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Botosani 2 0 0 0 1 0
Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
27
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Botosani 4 1 0 0 1 0
Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
63
Attaques
34
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Botosani 5 2 0 1 4 1
Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
4
Tirs non cadrés
1
55
Attaques
33
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Botosani 1 0 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
20
Attaques
5
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Botosani 1 0 0 0 1 0
Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
21
Attaques
9
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Botosani 2 0 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
27
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Botosani 3 0 0 0 2 0
Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 4 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
31
Attaques
14
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Botosani 4 0 0 0 2 0
Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
36
Attaques
18
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Botosani 4 0 0 0 4 0
Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 4 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
4
Tirs non cadrés
1
40
Attaques
21
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
18:55 - 1x2: 21.000 1.015 21.000
19:08 - Asian Handicap: (-0.75) 1.850, 1.950
19:08 - Goal Line: (2.0) 1.925, 1.875

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

FC Botosani vs Farul Constanta Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Romania Cup

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Bacau 0 0 1 1:2 0
5 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0
6 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 1 1:4 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FCSB 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Corona Brasov 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 1 0:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Botosani 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 1 0:3 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Voluntari 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 FC Bacau 0 0 1 1:2 0
5 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0
6 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 1 1:4 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Corona Brasov 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FC Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 1 0:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 FC Botosani 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 1 0:3 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FCSB 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Corona Brasov 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 ACS Sepsi 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 1 0:1 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Romania Liga I

Superliga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 4 2 1 14:5 14
2 Rapid Bucuresti 3 3 1 8:4 12
3 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 0 3 7:10 12
4 CS U Craiova 3 2 2 14:9 11
5 FCSB 3 2 2 10:8 11
6 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 4 1 8:4 10
7 Farul Constanta 2 4 1 10:8 10
8 Otelul Galati 2 4 1 9:8 10
9 ACS Sepsi 2 4 1 4:3 10
10 FC Arges Pitesti 3 1 3 4:5 10
11 CFR Cluj 3 0 3 11:10 9
12 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 3 9:9 9
13 FC Botosani 1 4 2 7:8 7
14 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 3 3 6:10 6
15 FC Voluntari 1 2 4 7:18 5
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 6 4:13 1

Superliga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CS U Craiova 3 0 1 11:2 9
1 Dinamo Bucharest 3 0 0 11:2 9
3 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 1 8:6 9
4 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 2 0 8:2 8
5 Otelul Galati 2 2 0 5:3 8
6 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 5:2 7
7 Rapid Bucuresti 2 1 1 5:3 7
8 FCSB 2 1 1 8:7 7
9 FC Arges Pitesti 2 1 1 3:2 7
10 CFR Cluj 2 0 0 6:0 6
11 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 1 2:2 6
12 ACS Sepsi 1 2 0 2:1 5
12 FC Botosani 1 2 0 2:1 5
14 FC Voluntari 1 2 1 6:6 5
15 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 3 0 2:2 3
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 2 2:5 1

Superliga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 2 5:8 6
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 2 0 3:1 5
3 Dinamo Bucharest 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 ACS Sepsi 1 2 1 2:2 5
5 FCSB 1 1 1 2:1 4
6 Farul Constanta 0 3 1 5:6 3
7 FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 2 1:3 3
8 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 3 4:8 3
9 CFR Cluj 1 0 3 5:10 3
10 Otelul Galati 0 2 1 4:5 2
11 FC Botosani 0 2 2 5:7 2
12 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 2 1 0:2 2
13 CS U Craiova 0 2 1 3:7 2
14 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 4 2:8 0
16 FC Voluntari 0 0 3 1:12 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

FC Botosani Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Farul Constanta Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** FC Botosani -0.5 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 2.05 **Reasoning:** FC Botosani leads the league and is undefeated at home with 6 wins and 2 draws, scoring 19 and conceding only 6. Farul Constanta is a mid-table team with a poor away record of 2 wins and 4 losses. Botosani has also won 8 of their last 10 Asian Handicap bets, demonstrating consistent superior performance.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]