Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1

[7] Pontevedra 1
1 Merida [8]

Round: 12
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
23-01-2026 20:15 2 1 [11] Merida 1 - 1 Pontevedra [3] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
3%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

13-5

?-?

5-3

Ouvrir une seule page
15-04-2023 17:00 2 [19] Pontevedra 1 - 5 Merida [8] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
1%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

11-13

?-?

4-4

Ouvrir une seule page
01-10-2022 15:00 1 [18] Merida 2 - 0 Pontevedra [10] 2
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?
10-5
?-?
4-11
Ouvrir une seule page
Pontevedra Merida
918 - 9th Yellow Card - Merida
Corner 916 - 11th Corner - Pontevedra
Corner 916 - 10th Corner - Pontevedra
91 - Missed Penalty - Pontevedra
90 - 8th Yellow Card - Merida
85 - Missed Penalty - Pontevedra
83 - 7th Yellow Card - Pontevedra
83 - 6th Yellow Card - Merida
83 - 1st Red Card - Merida
Corner 75 - 9th Corner - Pontevedra
Goal 68 - 2nd Goal - Merida
55 - 5th Yellow Card - Merida
45+4 - 4th Yellow Card - Pontevedra
Corner 45+3 - 8th Corner - Merida
Corner 45+2 - 7th Corner - Merida
Corner 45 - 6th Corner - Merida
Corner 41 - 5th Corner - Pontevedra
Goal 34 - 1st Goal - Pontevedra
Corner 34 - 4th Corner - Pontevedra
Corner 32 - 3rd Corner - Pontevedra
24 - 3rd Yellow Card - Pontevedra
Corner 23 - 2nd Corner - Pontevedra
Corner 23 - 1st Corner - Pontevedra
15 - 2nd Yellow Card - Merida
5 - 1st Yellow Card - Merida
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Buts
Pontevedra 8 3 0 2 5 112 1
Merida 3 6 1 0 5 83 1
69%
Possession
31%
3
Tirs cadrés
1
4
Tirs non cadrés
4
144
Attaques
101
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
17:22 - 1x2: 21.000 1.015 34.000
17:51 - Asian Handicap: (-0.5) 2.000, 1.800
17:51 - Goal Line: (2.0) 1.825, 1.975
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Pontevedra 2 1 0 2 1 0
Merida 0 3 1 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
30
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Pontevedra 5 2 0 0 0 1
Merida 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
65
Attaques
47
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Pontevedra 3 1 0 2 5 0
Merida 0 4 1 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
4
Tirs non cadrés
1
79
Attaques
54
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Pontevedra 2 0 0 1 1 0
Merida 0 2 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
21
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Pontevedra 2 1 0 2 1 0
Merida 0 3 1 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
21
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Pontevedra 2 1 0 2 0 0
Merida 0 3 1 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
30
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Pontevedra 3 1 0 2 1 0
Merida 0 3 1 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
41
Attaques
26
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Pontevedra 3 1 0 2 4 0
Merida 0 3 1 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
43
Attaques
30
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Pontevedra 3 1 0 2 4 0
Merida 0 3 1 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
42
Attaques
26
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le Rouge Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Pontevedra 2 0 0 1 1 0
Merida 0 2 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
21
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
17:22 - 1x2: 21.000 1.015 34.000
17:51 - Asian Handicap: (-0.5) 2.000, 1.800
17:51 - Goal Line: (2.0) 1.825, 1.975

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Pontevedra vs Merida Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Cartagena 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Gimnastic 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Antequera 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Real Murcia 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Villarreal B 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Huesca 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Alcorcon 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Aguilas 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Atletico Madrid B 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 UD Ibiza 0 0 1 2:3 0
15 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Hercules 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Algeciras CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
19 Real Zaragoza 0 0 1 0:2 0
20 CE Europa 0 0 1 0:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Real Unión 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Lugo 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Cacereno 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Merida 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Pontevedra 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Athletic Bilbao B 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Racing Ferrol 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Zamora CF 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Barakaldo 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Mirandes 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Real Aviles CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 UD Ourense 0 0 1 0:1 0
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 CD Coria 0 0 1 1:4 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Gimnastic 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Antequera 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Huesca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Aguilas 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Atletico Madrid B 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 Alcorcon 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 FC Cartagena 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Jaen 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Zaragoza 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Hercules 0 0 1 1:2 0
19 Algeciras CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 CE Europa 0 0 1 0:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Real Unión 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Cacereno 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Merida 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Zamora CF 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Barakaldo 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Coria 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Lugo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Mirandes 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Ponferradina 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Real Aviles CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 UD Ourense 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 1 1:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Cartagena 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Real Murcia 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Villarreal B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Alcorcon 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Aguilas 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Antequera 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CE Europa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Huesca 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 UD Ibiza 0 0 1 2:3 0
19 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Real Zaragoza 0 0 1 0:2 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Lugo 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Pontevedra 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Athletic Bilbao B 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Racing Ferrol 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Cacereno 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Aviles CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Unión 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Ourense 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Mirandes 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 CD Coria 0 0 1 1:4 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Pontevedra Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Merida Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]