Norway Division 3 Group 6

[2] Fram 1
4 Oppsal [4]

Round: 19
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
25-04-2026 12:00 2 [11] Fram 2 - 2 Oppsal [13] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.50 -
7%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

18-13

?-?

1-2

Ouvrir une seule page
21-06-2025 12:00 2 [6] Oppsal 1 - 2 Fram [2] 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.00 -
13%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

14-10

?-?

5-6

Ouvrir une seule page
Fram Oppsal
Goal 93 - 5th Goal - Oppsal
Corner 91 - 5th Corner - Fram
87 - 3rd Yellow Card - Oppsal
85 - 2nd Yellow Card - Oppsal
78 - 1st Yellow Card - Fram
Goal 62 - 4th Goal - Fram
Corner 50 - 4th Corner - Oppsal
Goal 44 - 3rd Goal - Oppsal
Goal 39 - 2nd Goal - Oppsal
Goal 35 - 1st Goal - Oppsal
Corner 19 - 3rd Corner - Fram
Corner 9 - 2nd Corner - Oppsal
Corner 7 - 1st Corner - Fram
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
Fram 3 1 0 1 5 100 0 1
Oppsal 2 2 0 1 3 106 2 4
0%
Possession
0%
5
Tirs cadrés
6
28
Tirs non cadrés
19
150
Attaques
113
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
14:50 - 1x2: 67.000 34.000 1.005
14:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.475, 2.600
14:50 - Goal Line: (4.5) 4.250, 1.210
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fram 1 1 0 0 1 0
Oppsal 0 2 0 1 2 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
6
Tirs non cadrés
3
24
Attaques
18
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fram 2 0 0 0 0 0
Oppsal 1 0 0 0 1 3
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
5
13
Tirs non cadrés
10
80
Attaques
45
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fram 1 1 0 1 5 1
Oppsal 1 2 0 1 1 1
-
Possession
-
4
Tirs cadrés
1
15
Tirs non cadrés
9
70
Attaques
68
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fram 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oppsal 0 1 0 1 0 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
13
Attaques
6
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fram 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oppsal 0 2 0 1 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
5
Tirs non cadrés
0
20
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fram 1 1 0 0 0 0
Oppsal 0 2 0 1 2 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
6
Tirs non cadrés
3
24
Attaques
18
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fram 1 1 0 0 3 0
Oppsal 0 2 0 1 2 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
7
Tirs non cadrés
3
27
Attaques
31
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fram 1 1 0 0 3 0
Oppsal 0 2 0 1 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
7
Tirs non cadrés
6
31
Attaques
39
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fram 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oppsal 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
0
Attaques
0
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
14:50 - 1x2: 67.000 34.000 1.005
14:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.475, 2.600
14:50 - Goal Line: (4.5) 4.250, 1.210

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Fram vs Oppsal Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Norway Division 3 Group 6

Group 6

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Lillehammer 13 2 2 63:25 41
2 Elverum 12 1 4 46:26 37
3 Rade IL 10 2 4 60:29 32
4 Gjøvik-Lyn 9 2 5 20:12 29
5 Ørn Horten 8 4 5 32:26 28
6 Lyn 1896 II 8 2 6 40:35 26
7 Oppsal 7 3 6 26:24 24
8 Rælingen 7 3 6 34:40 24
9 Sandefjord 2 7 1 8 41:35 22
10 Drøbak/Frogn 6 4 7 31:25 22
11 Fram 5 3 9 28:37 18
12 Sarpsborg 2 4 3 9 34:39 15
13 Brumunddal 2 2 12 18:72 8
14 Bjørkelangen 1 0 16 13:61 3

Group 6

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Elverum 8 0 1 26:17 24
2 Lillehammer 7 1 0 32:9 22
3 Rade IL 6 1 1 36:13 19
4 Sandefjord 2 5 1 2 25:14 16
5 Ørn Horten 5 1 2 18:13 16
6 Gjøvik-Lyn 5 1 2 9:5 16
7 Rælingen 4 3 1 17:12 15
8 Lyn 1896 II 4 2 2 18:15 14
9 Drøbak/Frogn 4 1 3 21:13 13
10 Oppsal 4 1 4 14:16 13
11 Sarpsborg 2 4 0 3 24:12 12
12 Fram 2 3 3 13:11 9
13 Brumunddal 2 1 6 12:35 7
14 Bjørkelangen 1 0 8 7:29 3

Group 6

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Lillehammer 6 1 2 31:16 19
2 Elverum 4 1 3 20:9 13
3 Rade IL 4 1 3 24:16 13
4 Gjøvik-Lyn 4 1 3 11:7 13
5 Lyn 1896 II 4 0 4 22:20 12
6 Ørn Horten 3 3 3 14:13 12
7 Oppsal 3 2 2 12:8 11
8 Drøbak/Frogn 2 3 4 10:12 9
9 Rælingen 3 0 5 17:28 9
10 Fram 3 0 6 15:26 9
11 Sandefjord 2 2 0 6 16:21 6
12 Sarpsborg 2 0 3 6 10:27 3
13 Brumunddal 0 1 6 6:37 1
14 Bjørkelangen 0 0 8 6:32 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Fram Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Oppsal Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Fram -1 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Fram holds a significant advantage, sitting 2nd in the league compared to Oppsal's 4th, with a vastly superior goal difference (+27 vs -2). Fram's home form is dominant, averaging 3.1 goals scored per game. Oppsal's away defense is inconsistent, having conceded 17 goals in 9 away matches, including a recent 6-0 loss. Given Fram's attacking prowess and home advantage, they are highly likely to win by more than one goal.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]