Romania Supercup

FCSB 2

Round: 1

Compositions

Lineup

27 - Darius Olaru Otto Hindrich - 89
31 - Juri Cisotti Leo Bolgado - 4
17 - Mihai Popescu Andres Sfait - 77
33 - Risto Radunovic Lindon Emerllahu - 18
8 - Adrian Sut Sheriff Sinyan - 6
30 - Siyabonga Ngezana Mario Camora - 45
23 - Ionut Cercel Alexandru Paun - 11
32 - Stefan Tarnovanu Aly Abeid - 3
11 - David Miculescu Mohammed Kamara - 7
7 - Denis Alibec Damjan Djokovic - 88
10 - Florin Tanase Virgiliu Postolachi - 93

Substitutes

20 - Dennis Politic Rares Gal - 1
16 - Mihai Lixandru Viktor Kun - 86
42 - Baba Alhassan Ciprian Deac - 10
25 - Ovidiu Perianu Beni Nkololo - 96
4 - Daniel Graovac Karlo Muhar - 73
90 - Alexandru Stoian Marko Gjorgjievski - 19
15 - Marius Stefanescu Matei Cristian Ilie - 27
29 - Laurentiu Vlasceanu Alin Razvan Fica - 8
2 - Valentin Cretu David Bogdan Ciubăncan - 97
38 - Lukas Zima -
22 - Mihai Toma -
21 - Vlad Chiriches -
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
23-08-2026 18:30 2 [13] CFR Cluj 1 - 0 FCSB [2] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-18

?-?

3-3

Ouvrir une seule page
25-01-2026 18:00 1 [9] FCSB 1 - 4 CFR Cluj [11] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

19-12

?-?

9-3

Ouvrir une seule page
31-08-2025 18:30 1 [14] CFR Cluj 2 - 2 FCSB [13] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
5%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

9-20

?-?

1-6

Ouvrir une seule page
23-05-2025 17:30 2 1 [2] CFR Cluj 1 - 1 FCSB [1] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?4.10 -
19%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

22-11

?-?

8-2

Ouvrir une seule page
20-04-2025 17:00 4 1 [1] FCSB 3 - 2 CFR Cluj [2] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?2.88 -
3%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

6-16

?-?

2-7

Ouvrir une seule page
FCSB CFR Cluj
93 - 4th Yellow Card - FCSB
Goal 91 - 3rd Goal - FCSB
Corner 91 - 9th Corner - FCSB
88 - 3rd Yellow Card - CFR Cluj
Corner 81 - 8th Corner - FCSB
Corner 77 - 7th Corner - FCSB
Goal 65 - 2nd Goal - CFR Cluj
62 - 2nd Yellow Card - CFR Cluj
Goal 48 - 1st Goal - FCSB
36 - 1st Yellow Card - CFR Cluj
Corner 35 - 6th Corner - CFR Cluj
Corner 31 - 5th Corner - CFR Cluj
Corner 29 - 4th Corner - FCSB
Corner 27 - 3rd Corner - CFR Cluj
Corner 17 - 2nd Corner - FCSB
Corner 12 - 1st Corner - CFR Cluj
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FCSB 5 1 0 0 5 2
CFR Cluj 4 3 0 0 5 1
55%
Possession
45%
5
Tirs cadrés
2
7
Tirs non cadrés
11
83
Attaques
80
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
19:01 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 501.000
18:58 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
18:58 - Goal Line: (3.5) 15.000, 1.030
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FCSB 3 1 0 0 2 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
25
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FCSB 2 0 0 0 3 0
CFR Cluj 4 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
5
Tirs non cadrés
6
42
Attaques
36
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FCSB 3 1 0 0 2 2
CFR Cluj 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
4
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
5
41
Attaques
44
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FCSB 1 1 0 0 0 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
16
Attaques
5
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FCSB 1 1 0 0 1 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
22
Attaques
6
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FCSB 3 1 0 0 1 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
25
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FCSB 3 1 0 0 2 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
32
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FCSB 3 1 0 0 2 1
CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
34
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FCSB 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
0
Attaques
0
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
19:01 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 501.000
18:58 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
18:58 - Goal Line: (3.5) 15.000, 1.030

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

FCSB vs CFR Cluj Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Romania Cup

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Bacau 0 0 1 1:2 0
5 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0
6 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 1 1:4 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FCSB 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Corona Brasov 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 1 0:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Botosani 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 1 0:3 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Voluntari 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 FC Bacau 0 0 1 1:2 0
5 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 1 0:1 0
6 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 1 1:4 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Corona Brasov 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FC Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 1 0:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 ACS Sepsi 0 0 1 1:3 0
6 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 1 2:5 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 FC Botosani 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 1 0:2 0
6 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 1 0:3 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FCSB 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 FC Bihor Oradea 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Corona Brasov 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 ACS Sepsi 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 1 0:1 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Romania Liga I

Superliga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 4 2 1 14:5 14
2 Rapid Bucuresti 3 3 1 8:4 12
3 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 0 3 7:10 12
4 CS U Craiova 3 2 2 14:9 11
5 FCSB 3 2 2 10:8 11
6 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 4 1 8:4 10
7 Farul Constanta 2 4 1 10:8 10
8 Otelul Galati 2 4 1 9:8 10
9 ACS Sepsi 2 4 1 4:3 10
10 FC Arges Pitesti 3 1 3 4:5 10
11 CFR Cluj 3 0 3 11:10 9
12 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 3 9:9 9
13 FC Botosani 1 4 2 7:8 7
14 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 3 3 6:10 6
15 FC Voluntari 1 2 4 7:18 5
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 6 4:13 1

Superliga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CS U Craiova 3 0 1 11:2 9
1 Dinamo Bucharest 3 0 0 11:2 9
3 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 1 8:6 9
4 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 2 0 8:2 8
5 Otelul Galati 2 2 0 5:3 8
6 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 5:2 7
7 Rapid Bucuresti 2 1 1 5:3 7
8 FCSB 2 1 1 8:7 7
9 FC Arges Pitesti 2 1 1 3:2 7
10 CFR Cluj 2 0 0 6:0 6
11 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 1 2:2 6
12 ACS Sepsi 1 2 0 2:1 5
12 FC Botosani 1 2 0 2:1 5
14 FC Voluntari 1 2 1 6:6 5
15 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 3 0 2:2 3
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 2 2:5 1

Superliga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 2 5:8 6
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 2 0 3:1 5
3 Dinamo Bucharest 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 ACS Sepsi 1 2 1 2:2 5
5 FCSB 1 1 1 2:1 4
6 Farul Constanta 0 3 1 5:6 3
7 FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 2 1:3 3
8 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 3 4:8 3
9 CFR Cluj 1 0 3 5:10 3
10 Otelul Galati 0 2 1 4:5 2
11 FC Botosani 0 2 2 5:7 2
12 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 2 1 0:2 2
13 CS U Craiova 0 2 1 3:7 2
14 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 4 2:8 0
16 FC Voluntari 0 0 3 1:12 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

FCSB Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

CFR Cluj Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Asian Corners Over 8.5 **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Combined likelihood for Over 8.5 corners is exactly 65%, strongly supported by historical head-to-head matches (76.4% hit rate).

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]