Australia Western Australia Premier League

[10] Balcatta 2
2 Perth SC [6]

Round: 12
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
20-06-2026 9:00 2 [12] Balcatta 1 - 1 Perth SC [4] 2
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.75 -
10%
?
1.875
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-11

?-?

2-8

Ouvrir une seule page
21-03-2026 7:15 1 [7] Perth SC 2 - 0 Balcatta [12] 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
21%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

20-11

?-?

10-4

Ouvrir une seule page
15-03-2025 7:00 3 [2] Perth SC 4 - 1 Balcatta [2] 1 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.20 -
16%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

16-14

?-?

6-5

Ouvrir une seule page
13-07-2024 7:00 1 [9] Balcatta 0 - 5 Perth SC [10] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
25%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

16-14

?-?

7-6

Ouvrir une seule page
13-04-2024 7:00 2 [9] Perth SC 2 - 1 Balcatta [10] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

7-11

?-?

7-3

Ouvrir une seule page
Balcatta Perth SC
Goal 94 - 4th Goal - Balcatta
93 - 1st Yellow Card - Perth SC
Goal 78 - 3rd Goal - Perth SC
Corner 78 - 8th Corner - Perth SC
Corner 77 - 7th Corner - Perth SC
Corner 74 - 6th Corner - Balcatta
Goal 66 - 2nd Goal - Perth SC
Corner 52 - 5th Corner - Perth SC
Goal 51 - 1st Goal - Balcatta
Corner 35 - 4th Corner - Balcatta
Corner 25 - 3rd Corner - Perth SC
Corner 8 - 2nd Corner - Balcatta
Corner 1 - 1st Corner - Balcatta
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
Balcatta 4 0 0 0 4 91 1 2
Perth SC 4 1 0 0 2 117 0 2
0%
Possession
0%
7
Tirs cadrés
6
10
Tirs non cadrés
2
132
Attaques
142
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
10:53 - 1x2: 81.000 15.000 1.030
10:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.650, 2.200
10:51 - Goal Line: (3.5) 5.750, 1.140
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Balcatta 0 0 0 0 3 1
Perth SC 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
24
Attaques
26
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Balcatta 3 0 0 0 0 0
Perth SC 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
3
8
Tirs non cadrés
1
71
Attaques
62
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Balcatta 1 0 0 0 4 2
Perth SC 3 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possession
-
5
Tirs cadrés
3
2
Tirs non cadrés
1
61
Attaques
80
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Balcatta 0 0 0 0 0 1
Perth SC 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
11
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Balcatta 0 0 0 0 2 1
Perth SC 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
21
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Balcatta 0 0 0 0 1 1
Perth SC 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
24
Attaques
26
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Balcatta 1 0 0 0 3 1
Perth SC 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
34
Attaques
37
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Balcatta 1 0 0 0 3 1
Perth SC 2 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
41
Attaques
44
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Balcatta 0 0 0 0 0 0
Perth SC 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
0
Attaques
0
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
10:53 - 1x2: 81.000 15.000 1.030
10:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.650, 2.200
10:51 - Goal Line: (3.5) 5.750, 1.140

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Balcatta vs Perth SC Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Australia Western Australia Premier League

Western Australia NPL 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Bayswater City 14 5 3 60:27 47
2 Olympic Kingsway 12 5 5 44:29 41
3 Perth RedStar FC 12 5 5 35:29 41
4 Perth SC 10 8 4 53:41 38
5 Fremantle City FC 9 8 5 44:34 35
6 Stirling Macedonia 9 3 10 40:38 30
7 Western Knights 6 7 9 38:40 25
8 Sorrento 7 3 12 22:42 24
9 Dianella White Eagles 6 5 11 32:43 23
10 Perth Glory NPL 5 6 11 41:45 21
11 Armadale 5 6 11 40:56 21
12 Balcatta 4 5 13 29:54 17

Western Australia NPL 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Bayswater City 9 2 0 40:13 29
2 Perth RedStar FC 6 4 1 15:10 22
3 Perth SC 5 4 2 28:21 19
4 Fremantle City FC 5 4 2 22:15 19
5 Western Knights 5 4 2 27:21 19
6 Olympic Kingsway 4 3 4 18:18 15
7 Perth Glory NPL 4 2 5 21:19 14
8 Stirling Macedonia 4 1 6 19:19 13
9 Dianella White Eagles 3 4 4 15:17 13
10 Armadale 4 1 6 19:32 13
11 Sorrento 3 1 7 10:22 10
12 Balcatta 2 3 6 15:22 9

Western Australia NPL 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Olympic Kingsway 8 2 1 26:11 26
2 Perth SC 5 4 2 25:20 19
3 Perth RedStar FC 6 1 4 20:19 19
4 Bayswater City 5 3 3 20:14 18
5 Stirling Macedonia 5 2 4 21:19 17
6 Fremantle City FC 4 4 3 22:19 16
7 Sorrento 4 2 5 12:20 14
8 Dianella White Eagles 3 1 7 17:26 10
9 Armadale 1 5 5 21:24 8
10 Balcatta 2 2 7 14:32 8
11 Perth Glory NPL 1 4 6 20:26 7
12 Western Knights 1 3 7 11:19 6
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Balcatta Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Perth SC Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** 1st Half Over/Under Goal Line - Over 1.0,1.5 **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.925 **Reasoning:** Based on likelihood data, there is a 75% probability of scoring 1 or more goals in the first half, resulting in a win or half-win for this bet. The probability of scoring >1.5 goals is 50% and exactly 1 goal is 25%.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]