Netherlands Eerste Divisie

1 Telstar [7]

Round: 37
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
17-07-2026 12:00 De Graafschap 1 - 1 Telstar
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
9%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?
4-13
?-?
2-4
Ouvrir une seule page
12-10-2024 18:00 2 [8] Telstar 2 - 2 De Graafschap [4]
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
13%
?
1.975
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

9-14

?-?

1-6

Ouvrir une seule page
12-04-2024 18:00 2 [6] De Graafschap 5 - 1 Telstar [16] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.50 -
4%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

15-10

?-?

10-7

Ouvrir une seule page
10-11-2023 19:00 2 [18] Telstar 1 - 2 De Graafschap [5] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

10-7

?-?

6-5

Ouvrir une seule page
03-02-2023 19:00 3 [13] De Graafschap 0 - 1 Telstar [11]
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
9%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

10-8

?-?

1-6

Ouvrir une seule page
De Graafschap Telstar
87 - 2nd Yellow Card - Telstar
81 - 1st Yellow Card - De Graafschap
Corner 78 - 10th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 77 - 9th Corner - Telstar
Corner 70 - 8th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 69 - 7th Corner - Telstar
Corner 66 - 6th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 64 - 5th Corner - De Graafschap
Goal 61 - 3rd Goal - De Graafschap
Corner 53 - 4th Corner - De Graafschap
Corner 49 - 3rd Corner - Telstar
Corner 31 - 2nd Corner - De Graafschap
Goal 29 - 2nd Goal - Telstar
Goal 26 - 1st Goal - De Graafschap
Corner 26 - 1st Corner - De Graafschap
Match complet xG Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Buts
De Graafschap 1.12 7 1 0 0 0 86 2
Telstar 1.37 3 1 0 0 0 79 1
58%
Possession
42%
7
Tirs cadrés
7
10
Tirs non cadrés
9
100
Attaques
66
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
19:51 - 1x2: 1.015 21.000 501.000
19:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.775, 2.025
19:50 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.400, 1.115
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 0 0
Telstar 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
13
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
De Graafschap 2 0 0 0 0 1
Telstar 0 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
5
3
Tirs non cadrés
5
52
Attaques
31
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
De Graafschap 5 1 0 0 0 1
Telstar 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
4
Tirs cadrés
2
7
Tirs non cadrés
4
48
Attaques
35
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
De Graafschap 0 0 0 0 0 0
Telstar 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
8
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
De Graafschap 0 1 0 0 0 0
Telstar 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
12
Attaques
15
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 0 0
Telstar 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
13
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 0 0
Telstar 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
4
Tirs non cadrés
2
18
Attaques
21
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
De Graafschap 2 1 0 0 0 0
Telstar 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
5
Tirs non cadrés
4
18
Attaques
26
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
De Graafschap 4 1 0 0 0 0
Telstar 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
2
5
Tirs non cadrés
4
23
Attaques
28
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
19:51 - 1x2: 1.015 21.000 501.000
19:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.775, 2.025
19:50 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.400, 1.115

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

De Graafschap vs Telstar Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0

Netherlands Eredivisie

Eredivisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AZ 4 0 0 13:3 12
2 PSV 3 1 0 15:5 10
3 Feyenoord 2 2 0 10:6 8
4 Ajax 2 1 0 8:2 7
5 Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 1 11:9 7
6 Fortuna Sittard 2 1 1 8:7 7
7 NEC 2 0 1 8:4 6
8 Excelsior 2 0 1 7:3 6
8 FC Twente 2 0 1 7:3 6
10 FC Groningen 2 0 2 9:10 6
11 Heerenveen 1 2 1 5:6 5
12 Sparta Rotterdam 1 1 2 7:7 4
13 Telstar 1 0 2 3:8 3
14 PEC Zwolle 1 0 3 4:8 3
15 Willem II 0 1 2 4:10 1
16 ADO Den Haag 0 1 3 4:11 1
17 FC Utrecht 0 1 3 6:15 1
18 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 4 4:16 0

Eredivisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AZ 2 0 0 7:2 6
1 Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 0 7:2 6
3 PSV 1 1 0 7:3 4
4 FC Twente 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 FC Groningen 1 0 1 4:4 3
6 Excelsior 1 0 1 3:3 3
6 Fortuna Sittard 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Heerenveen 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Feyenoord 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Ajax 0 1 0 2:2 1
11 Sparta Rotterdam 0 1 1 3:4 1
12 Willem II 0 1 1 3:6 1
13 NEC 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 ADO Den Haag 0 0 1 1:4 0
15 PEC Zwolle 0 0 2 1:5 0
16 Telstar 0 0 2 1:7 0
17 FC Utrecht 0 0 2 2:10 0
18 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 3 3:13 0

Eredivisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 PSV 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Ajax 2 0 0 6:0 6
3 NEC 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 AZ 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Feyenoord 2 0 0 6:2 6
6 Fortuna Sittard 1 1 0 5:4 4
7 Excelsior 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Telstar 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 FC Twente 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 1 4:3 3
11 PEC Zwolle 1 0 1 3:3 3
12 FC Groningen 1 0 1 5:6 3
13 Heerenveen 0 2 0 4:4 2
14 FC Utrecht 0 1 1 4:5 1
15 Go Ahead Eagles 0 1 1 4:7 1
16 ADO Den Haag 0 1 2 3:7 1
17 Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 1 1:3 0
18 Willem II 0 0 1 1:4 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

De Graafschap Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Telstar Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]