Portugal Primeira Liga

[5] Braga 2
2 Estoril [11]

Round: 13

Compositions

Lineup

3-4-2-1 3-4-2-1
1 - Matheus Joel Robles - 27
13 - Joao Ferreira Kevin Boma - 44
4 - Sikou Niakate Pedro Alvaro - 23
26 - Bright Arrey-Mbi Felix Bacher - 25
11 - Roger Fernandes Wagner Pina - 20
6 - Vitor Carvalho Jandro Orellana - 6
8 - Joao Moutinho Jordan William Holsgrove - 10
77 - Gabri Martinez Fabricio Garcia Andrade - 17
21 - Ricardo Horta Yanis Begraoui - 14
7 - Bruma Joao Carvalho - 12
9 - Amine El Ouazzani Alejandro Marques - 9

Substitutes

3 - Robson Bambu Ismael Sierra - 3
2 - Victor Gomez Manga Foe Ondoa - 26
29 - Jean-Baptiste Gorby Pedro Carvalho - 22
20 - Ismael Gharbi Goncalo Costa - 18
91 - Lukas Hornicek Helder Costa - 11
16 - Rodrigo Zalazar Kevin Chamorro - 1
10 - Andre Horta Eliaquim Mangala - 5
25 - Yuri Ribeiro Andre Filipe Ferreira Lacximicant - 19
90 - Roberto Fernandez Israel Salazar - 92
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
03-05-2026 17:00 3 [4] Braga 1 - 1 Estoril [10] 3
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.20 -
15%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

10-11

?-?

5-4

Ouvrir une seule page
19-12-2025 20:15 5 [13] Estoril 1 - 0 Braga [5] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.75 -
5%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

14-12

?-?

9-5

Ouvrir une seule page
19-04-2025 17:00 1 [9] Estoril 0 - 2 Braga [4]
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
9%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

6-5

?-?

1-2

Ouvrir une seule page
13-04-2024 19:30 [13] Estoril 0 - 1 Braga [5] 1
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
4%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

5-10

?-?

2-3

Ouvrir une seule page
27-01-2024 19:45 3 Braga 6 - 5 Estoril 6
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

11-7

?-?

5-3

Ouvrir une seule page
Braga Estoril
910 - 18th Shot Off Target - Braga
99 - 17th Shot Off Target - Estoril
98 - 8th Yellow Card - Braga
98 - 7th Yellow Card - Estoril
Substitution 94 - Substitution - Estoril
94 - 16th Shot Off Target - Braga
93 - 6th Yellow Card - Estoril
Substitution 90 - Substitution - Braga
Substitution 90 - Substitution - Braga
Substitution 90 - Substitution - Braga
91 - 15th Shot Off Target - Braga
87 - 10th Shot On Target - Braga
86 - 14th Shot Off Target - Estoril
85 - 5th Yellow Card - Estoril
82 - 2nd Assist - Estoril
82 - 9th Shot On Target - Estoril
Goal 82 - 4th Goal - Estoril
81 - 13th Shot Off Target - Estoril
81 - 12th Shot Off Target - Braga
81 - 11th Shot Off Target - Braga
78 - 10th Shot Off Target - Braga
Substitution 78 - Substitution - Braga
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Estoril
Substitution 73 - Substitution - Estoril
Substitution 73 - Substitution - Estoril
72 - 4th Yellow Card - Estoril
68 - 8th Shot On Target - Estoril
Goal 68 - 3rd Goal - Estoril
67 - 3rd Yellow Card - Braga
Substitution 62 - Substitution - Estoril
61 - 7th Shot On Target - Braga
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Braga
56 - 6th Shot On Target - Braga
Goal 56 - 2nd Goal - Braga
54 - 2nd Yellow Card - Estoril
52 - 1st Yellow Card - Braga
Corner 50 - 5th Corner - Braga
45+1 - 5th Shot On Target - Braga
45 - 4th Shot On Target - Braga
41 - 3rd Shot On Target - Braga
36 - 8th Shot Off Target - Braga
35 - 6th Shot Off Target - Estoril
Corner 36 - 4th Corner - Braga
34 - 5th Shot Off Target - Estoril
31 - 4th Shot Off Target - Estoril
27 - 3rd Offside - Braga
25 - 2nd Offside - Braga
23 - 2nd Shot On Target - Estoril
Corner 22 - 3rd Corner - Estoril
22 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Estoril
16 - 1st Assist - Braga
16 - 1st Shot On Target - Braga
Goal 16 - 1st Goal - Braga
12 - 1st Offside - Estoril
Corner 8 - 2nd Corner - Estoril
5 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Braga
5 - 1st Shot Off Target - Braga
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Braga
Match complet xG Corners Penaltys Remplacements Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Buts
Braga 3.70 3 3 0 1 5 2 1 4 17 90 2
Estoril 1.45 2 5 0 1 5 1 4 2 20 78 2
44%
Possession
56%
6
Tirs cadrés
1
9
Tirs non cadrés
7
117
Attaques
98
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
22:12 - 1x2: 13.000 1.035 34.000
22:09 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.220, 4.250
22:11 - Goal Line: (4.5) 5.900, 1.140
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Braga 0 1 0 0 4 0
Estoril 0 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
5
Tirs non cadrés
3
26
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Braga 2 0 0 0 0 1
Estoril 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
4
Tirs cadrés
1
4
Tirs non cadrés
4
60
Attaques
40
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Braga 1 3 0 1 5 1
Estoril 0 5 0 1 2 2
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
5
Tirs non cadrés
3
57
Attaques
58
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Braga 0 1 0 0 3 0
Estoril 0 2 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
20
Attaques
5
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Braga 0 1 0 0 3 0
Estoril 0 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
3
21
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Braga 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estoril 0 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
5
Tirs non cadrés
3
26
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Braga 0 1 0 0 4 0
Estoril 0 4 0 0 4 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
5
Tirs non cadrés
3
32
Attaques
27
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Braga 0 2 0 0 4 0
Estoril 0 4 0 1 2 2
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
5
Tirs non cadrés
3
35
Attaques
29
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Braga 0 1 0 0 3 0
Estoril 0 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
20
Attaques
8
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
22:12 - 1x2: 13.000 1.035 34.000
22:09 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.220, 4.250
22:11 - Goal Line: (4.5) 5.900, 1.140

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Braga vs Estoril Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Portugal Primeira Liga

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Porto 4 0 0 9:0 12
2 Sporting 3 1 0 12:5 10
3 Arouca 3 0 1 7:3 9
4 Santa Clara 2 2 0 5:3 8
5 Gil Vicente 2 1 0 3:0 7
6 Maritimo 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 Estrela 1 2 0 7:6 5
8 Benfica 1 1 0 9:2 4
9 Nacional 1 1 2 6:6 4
10 Moreirense 1 1 1 3:6 4
11 Guimaraes 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Rio Ave 1 0 3 2:7 3
13 Famalicao 0 2 2 2:4 2
14 Academico Viseu 0 2 2 4:8 2
14 Alverca 0 2 2 4:8 2
16 Braga 0 1 0 2:2 1
17 Estoril 0 1 2 1:5 1
18 Casa Pia 0 0 4 0:11 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Arouca 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 FC Porto 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Sporting 2 0 0 6:3 6
4 Gil Vicente 2 0 0 3:0 6
5 Maritimo 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Santa Clara 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Guimaraes 1 0 1 1:1 3
8 Nacional 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Alverca 0 2 0 3:3 2
10 Estrela 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Moreirense 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Benfica 0 1 0 2:2 1
13 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Estoril 0 1 1 1:3 1
15 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Academico Viseu 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Rio Ave 0 0 2 0:6 0
18 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:8 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Porto 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Sporting 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 Estrela 1 1 0 5:4 4
4 Santa Clara 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Benfica 1 0 0 7:0 3
6 Rio Ave 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Maritimo 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Arouca 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Moreirense 1 0 1 1:4 3
10 Academico Viseu 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Braga 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Gil Vicente 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Nacional 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Guimaraes 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Estoril 0 0 1 0:2 0
17 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:3 0
18 Alverca 0 0 2 1:5 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Braga Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Estoril Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]