Portugal Segunda Liga

[16] CD Mafra 1
1 Alverca [13]

Round: 7

Compositions

Lineup

80 - Goncalves Alysson - 3
10 - Miguel Maria Mariano Fale Brenner Santos - 7
2 - Pontus Texel Luiz Miguel - 11
7 - Rodrigo Henriques Elias de Matos Miguel Pires - 16
32 - Rodrigo Freitas Paulo Eduardo - 13
3 - Chris Kouakou Fernando Varela - 5
4 - Bryan Passi Ricardo Dias - 25
15 - Guilherme Filipe Salgado Ferreira Anthony Charles Carter - 9
1 - Martin Fraisl Diogo Jorge Sousa Martins - 88
5 - Beni Junior Andrezinho - 10
20 - Yacouba Maiga Joao Victor - 98

Substitutes

17 - John Oluwatomiwa Kolawole Pedro Bicalho - 35
22 - Francisco Lemos Jose Velazquez - 6
21 - Jose Marques Joao Marcos Lima Candido - 89
39 - Andrey David Bruno - 22
18 - Fabio Pereira Baptista Wilson Eduardo - 18
66 - Diogo Capitao Pedro Silva - 23
6 - Pedro Pereira Eduardo Ageu Almeida Santos - 40
19 - Stanley Iheanacho Nkanyiso Shinga - 74
45 - Alhaji Kamara Sarara - 48
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
25-07-2026 9:30 CD Mafra 1 - 0 Alverca
S: - 3.50 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?
6-2
?-?
2-5
Ouvrir une seule page
01-03-2025 14:00 4 [4] Alverca 2 - 0 CD Mafra [18] 1 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
8%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

6-12

?-?

3-4

Ouvrir une seule page
29-07-2023 9:30 1 Alverca 3 - 3 CD Mafra 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
18%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

9-17

?-?

3-9

Ouvrir une seule page
CD Mafra Alverca
92 - 4th Yellow Card - Alverca
88 - 3rd Yellow Card - Alverca
88 - 2nd Yellow Card - CD Mafra
Goal 84 - 2nd Goal - CD Mafra
84 - Missed Penalty - CD Mafra
Corner 82 - 6th Corner - CD Mafra
80 - 1st Yellow Card - Alverca
Corner 70 - 5th Corner - Alverca
Goal 61 - 1st Goal - Alverca
Corner 44 - 4th Corner - Alverca
Corner 37 - 3rd Corner - Alverca
Corner 10 - 2nd Corner - CD Mafra
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - CD Mafra
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Mafra 3 1 0 1 5 1
Alverca 3 3 0 0 5 1
54%
Possession
46%
2
Tirs cadrés
3
2
Tirs non cadrés
5
87
Attaques
77
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
16:26 - 1x2: 23.000 1.015 21.000
16:22 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.025, 1.775
16:24 - Goal Line: (2.5) 13.000, 1.040
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Mafra 1 1 0 1 4 1
Alverca 0 3 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
16
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Mafra 2 0 0 0 0 0
Alverca 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
1
Tirs non cadrés
4
33
Attaques
41
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Mafra 1 1 0 1 5 1
Alverca 1 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
54
Attaques
36
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Mafra 0 1 0 0 3 0
Alverca 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
9
Attaques
7
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Mafra 1 1 0 1 3 1
Alverca 0 3 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
10
Attaques
7
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Mafra 1 1 0 1 1 1
Alverca 0 3 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
16
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Mafra 1 1 0 1 4 1
Alverca 0 3 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
23
Attaques
14
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Mafra 1 1 0 1 5 1
Alverca 1 3 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
25
Attaques
18
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
CD Mafra 0 1 0 0 3 0
Alverca 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
9
Attaques
7
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
16:26 - 1x2: 23.000 1.015 21.000
16:22 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.025, 1.775
16:24 - Goal Line: (2.5) 13.000, 1.040

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

CD Mafra vs Alverca Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Portugal Liga 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 0 0 9:1 9
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 UD Oliveirense 1 2 0 4:3 5
4 Lusitano GC Evora 1 1 1 2:2 4
5 Louletano DC 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 Sporting Covilha 1 1 1 2:3 4
7 CD Mafra 1 1 1 7:3 4
8 Caldas SC 0 1 2 2:5 1
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 2 2:8 1
10 UD Santarem 0 1 2 1:8 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Varzim 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 AD Marco 09 2 0 1 5:3 6
2 Paredes 2 0 1 5:3 6
4 AD Fafe 1 2 0 4:2 5
5 Guimaraes B 1 1 1 4:4 4
6 SC Vianense 1 1 1 2:2 4
7 Leca 1 1 1 3:4 4
8 Trofense 1 0 2 1:3 3
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 2 2:5 1
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 3 2:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 UD Oliveirense 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Lusitano GC Evora 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 CD Mafra 1 0 0 5:0 3
5 Sporting Covilha 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Atletico CP Lisbon 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 UD Santarem 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Caldas SC 0 1 1 2:4 1
10 Louletano DC 0 0 1 1:3 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AD Marco 09 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Paredes 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 SC Vianense 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Guimaraes B 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Varzim 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Trofense 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 AD Fafe 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Leca 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 0 1 1:3 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 2 1:5 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Louletano DC 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 CF Os Belenenses 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 UD Oliveirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Lusitano GC Evora 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Sporting Covilha 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 CD Mafra 0 1 1 2:3 1
8 Caldas SC 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 0 2 2:8 0
10 UD Santarem 0 0 2 0:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Varzim 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Leca 1 0 1 2:3 3
3 AD Fafe 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Paredes 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 1 1:2 1
6 Guimaraes B 0 1 1 2:4 1
7 SC Vianense 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 AD Marco 09 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Trofense 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 1 1:2 0

Portugal Primeira Liga

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Porto 4 0 0 9:0 12
2 Sporting 3 1 0 12:5 10
3 Arouca 3 0 1 7:3 9
4 Santa Clara 2 2 0 5:3 8
5 Gil Vicente 2 1 0 3:0 7
6 Maritimo 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 Estrela 1 2 0 7:6 5
8 Benfica 1 1 0 9:2 4
9 Nacional 1 1 2 6:6 4
10 Moreirense 1 1 1 3:6 4
11 Guimaraes 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Rio Ave 1 0 3 2:7 3
13 Famalicao 0 2 2 2:4 2
14 Academico Viseu 0 2 2 4:8 2
14 Alverca 0 2 2 4:8 2
16 Braga 0 1 0 2:2 1
17 Estoril 0 1 2 1:5 1
18 Casa Pia 0 0 4 0:11 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Arouca 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 FC Porto 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Sporting 2 0 0 6:3 6
4 Gil Vicente 2 0 0 3:0 6
5 Maritimo 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Santa Clara 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Guimaraes 1 0 1 1:1 3
8 Nacional 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Alverca 0 2 0 3:3 2
10 Estrela 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Moreirense 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Benfica 0 1 0 2:2 1
13 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Estoril 0 1 1 1:3 1
15 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Academico Viseu 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Rio Ave 0 0 2 0:6 0
18 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:8 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Porto 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Sporting 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 Estrela 1 1 0 5:4 4
4 Santa Clara 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Benfica 1 0 0 7:0 3
6 Rio Ave 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Maritimo 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Arouca 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Moreirense 1 0 1 1:4 3
10 Academico Viseu 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Braga 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Gil Vicente 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Nacional 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Guimaraes 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Estoril 0 0 1 0:2 0
17 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:3 0
18 Alverca 0 0 2 1:5 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

CD Mafra Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Alverca Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]