Scotland Lowland League

Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
28-07-2026 18:45 2 Tranent 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

8-7

?-?

3-4

Ouvrir une seule page
21-02-2026 15:00 2 Tranent 1 - 1 Cowdenbeath 2
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.00 -
4%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

15-8

?-?

6-5

Ouvrir une seule page
30-08-2025 14:00 1 Cowdenbeath 1 - 1 Tranent 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
23%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

10-14

?-?

6-4

Ouvrir une seule page
Cowdenbeath Tranent
Corner 92 - 7th Corner - Tranent
Goal 86 - 4th Goal - Cowdenbeath
84 - 3rd Yellow Card - Cowdenbeath
82 - 1st Red Card - Cowdenbeath
Corner 74 - 6th Corner - Tranent
72 - 2nd Yellow Card - Cowdenbeath
Goal 60 - 3rd Goal - Tranent
Goal 41 - 2nd Goal - Cowdenbeath
Corner 38 - 5th Corner - Cowdenbeath
37 - 1st Yellow Card - Cowdenbeath
Goal 16 - 1st Goal - Tranent
Corner 13 - 4th Corner - Tranent
Corner 8 - 3rd Corner - Tranent
Corner 8 - 2nd Corner - Tranent
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Tranent
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cowdenbeath 1 3 1 1 2 2
Tranent 6 0 0 0 3 2
47%
Possession
53%
7
Tirs cadrés
5
12
Tirs non cadrés
11
84
Attaques
76
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:48 - 1x2: 15.000 1.055 10.000
15:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.750, 1.425
15:48 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.750, 1.075
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cowdenbeath 0 1 1 1 0 1
Tranent 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
4
13
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cowdenbeath 1 1 0 0 1 1
Tranent 4 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
3
5
Tirs non cadrés
4
44
Attaques
39
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cowdenbeath 0 2 1 1 1 1
Tranent 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
5
Tirs cadrés
2
7
Tirs non cadrés
7
40
Attaques
37
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cowdenbeath 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tranent 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
3
Attaques
5
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cowdenbeath 0 0 0 1 0 1
Tranent 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
6
Attaques
8
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cowdenbeath 0 1 1 1 1 1
Tranent 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
4
13
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cowdenbeath 0 1 1 1 0 1
Tranent 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
5
17
Attaques
15
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cowdenbeath 0 2 1 1 0 1
Tranent 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
6
21
Attaques
21
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cowdenbeath 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tranent 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
6
Attaques
7
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le Rouge Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cowdenbeath 0 1 0 1 0 1
Tranent 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
9
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:48 - 1x2: 15.000 1.055 10.000
15:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.750, 1.425
15:48 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.750, 1.075

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Cowdenbeath vs Tranent Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Cowdenbeath Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Tranent Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]