Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[20] Roda JC 0
0 Top Oss [2]

Round: 2
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
23-01-2026 19:00 [5] Roda JC 1 - 2 Top Oss [17] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-7

?-?

8-4

Ouvrir une seule page
26-09-2025 18:00 2 [9] Top Oss 1 - 2 Roda JC [6] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
6%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

14-6

?-?

5-4

Ouvrir une seule page
17-01-2025 19:00 1 [14] Top Oss 0 - 2 Roda JC [10] 3
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.50 -
12%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

23-19

?-?

9-7

Ouvrir une seule page
12-04-2024 18:00 1 [17] Top Oss 1 - 4 Roda JC [2] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
2%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

9-12

?-?

4-3

Ouvrir une seule page
13-01-2023 19:00 2 [9] Roda JC 1 - 1 Top Oss [19] 1 3
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

17-4

?-?

8-1

Ouvrir une seule page
Roda JC Top Oss
Corner 90 - 10th Corner - Roda JC
Corner 85 - 9th Corner - Roda JC
Corner 84 - 8th Corner - Roda JC
Corner 82 - 7th Corner - Top Oss
Corner 74 - 6th Corner - Top Oss
Corner 69 - 5th Corner - Top Oss
Corner 32 - 4th Corner - Top Oss
Corner 29 - 3rd Corner - Roda JC
Corner 26 - 2nd Corner - Top Oss
Corner 20 - 1st Corner - Roda JC
Match complet xG Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
Roda JC 1.17 5 1 0 0 0 73 0 0
Top Oss 0.42 5 2 0 0 0 73 1 0
53%
Possession
47%
4
Tirs cadrés
3
13
Tirs non cadrés
2
91
Attaques
99
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
19:52 - 1x2: 19.000 1.020 23.000
19:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.600, 2.400
19:50 - Goal Line: (0.5) 8.500, 1.080
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Roda JC 3 1 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
24
Attaques
17
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Roda JC 2 0 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
7
Tirs non cadrés
1
31
Attaques
60
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Roda JC 3 1 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
2
6
Tirs non cadrés
1
60
Attaques
39
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Roda JC 1 0 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
17
Attaques
9
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Roda JC 3 0 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
21
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Roda JC 3 1 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
24
Attaques
17
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Roda JC 3 1 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
1
26
Attaques
21
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Roda JC 3 1 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
1
29
Attaques
27
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
19:52 - 1x2: 19.000 1.020 23.000
19:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.600, 2.400
19:50 - Goal Line: (0.5) 8.500, 1.080

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Roda JC vs Top Oss Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Roda JC Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Top Oss Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]