Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
01-09-2025 17:00 5 Torque Reserves 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting Reserves 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.30 -
11%
?
1.750
-
?
-
?-?

11-8

?-?

8-4

Ouvrir une seule page
28-02-2025 12:00 2 Defensor Sporting Reserves 2 - 3 Torque Reserves 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?4.00 -
35%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

12-9

?-?

10-5

Ouvrir une seule page
26-08-2024 13:00 3 Defensor Sporting Reserves 1 - 0 Torque Reserves 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?
9-8
?-?
8-8
Ouvrir une seule page
15-07-2024 18:00 2 Defensor Sporting Reserves 0 - 0 Torque Reserves
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

9-10

?-?

5-3

Ouvrir une seule page
23-10-2023 12:00 2 Defensor Sporting Reserves 4 - 2 Torque Reserves 3
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
43%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

20-9

?-?

4-5

Ouvrir une seule page
Torque Reserves Defensor Sporting Reserves
Corner 91 - 10th Corner - Defensor Sporting Reserves
Corner 88 - 9th Corner - Defensor Sporting Reserves
Corner 81 - 8th Corner - Defensor Sporting Reserves
Corner 77 - 7th Corner - Defensor Sporting Reserves
Corner 75 - 6th Corner - Defensor Sporting Reserves
Goal 56 - 2nd Goal - Torque Reserves
Goal 54 - 1st Goal - Defensor Sporting Reserves
Corner 45 - 5th Corner - Torque Reserves
Corner 37 - 4th Corner - Defensor Sporting Reserves
Corner 24 - 3rd Corner - Defensor Sporting Reserves
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - Torque Reserves
Corner 12 - 1st Corner - Torque Reserves
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Buts
Torque Reserves 3 1 0 0 5 88 1
Defensor Sporting Reserves 7 0 0 0 5 91 1
0%
Possession
0%
3
Tirs cadrés
4
3
Tirs non cadrés
6
110
Attaques
102
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
13:57 - 1x2: 13.000 1.040 13.000
13:55 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.750, 1.425
13:55 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.000, 1.125
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Torque Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Reserves 4 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
16
Attaques
23
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Torque Reserves 3 1 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Reserves 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
1
54
Attaques
42
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Torque Reserves 0 0 0 0 5 1
Defensor Sporting Reserves 5 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
3
1
Tirs non cadrés
5
56
Attaques
60
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Torque Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Reserves 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
7
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Torque Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Reserves 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
14
Attaques
18
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Torque Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Reserves 4 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
16
Attaques
23
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Torque Reserves 0 0 0 0 1 0
Defensor Sporting Reserves 5 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
21
Attaques
29
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Torque Reserves 0 0 0 0 4 0
Defensor Sporting Reserves 5 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
24
Attaques
34
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Torque Reserves 0 0 0 0 4 0
Defensor Sporting Reserves 5 0 0 0 4 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
1
Tirs non cadrés
5
36
Attaques
44
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
13:57 - 1x2: 13.000 1.040 13.000
13:55 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.750, 1.425
13:55 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.000, 1.125

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Torque Reserves vs Defensor Sporting Reserves Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Uruguay Reserve League

Tercera Division, Reserves 2026, Clausura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Torque Reserves 10 3 2 31:11 33
2 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 9 4 3 36:13 31
3 Penarol Reserves 8 5 2 26:15 29
4 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 8 3 4 30:17 27
5 Defensor Sporting Reserves 7 5 3 30:18 26
6 Central Espanol Reserves 8 2 5 30:19 26
7 Colon FC Reserves 7 2 6 29:32 23
8 Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 7 1 8 24:25 22
9 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 6 3 6 24:31 21
10 Montevideo Wanderers Reserves 5 5 6 24:32 20
11 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 6 2 7 18:27 20
12 La Luz Reserves 6 1 8 25:26 19
13 Atletico River Plate Reserves 5 3 7 30:40 18
14 Club Atletico Progreso Reserves 5 2 8 14:27 17
15 Albion FC Reserves 5 1 9 23:26 16
16 Boston River Reserves 4 2 10 20:26 14
17 Club Oriental Reserves 3 5 8 17:28 14
18 Cerro Largo Reserves 3 3 10 18:36 12

Tercera Division, Reserves 2026, Apertura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers Reserves 13 1 3 35:16 40
2 Penarol Reserves 11 3 3 25:11 36
3 Defensor Sporting Reserves 10 5 2 31:14 35
4 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 10 3 4 30:13 33
5 Torque Reserves 7 4 6 22:21 25
6 Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 7 4 6 26:26 25
7 Club Atletico Progreso Reserves 7 2 8 18:18 23
8 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 5 8 4 19:21 23
9 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 6 3 8 31:32 21
10 Atletico River Plate Reserves 6 3 7 19:24 21
11 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 5 4 7 19:22 19
12 Colon FC Reserves 5 4 7 17:22 19
13 Cerro Largo Reserves 5 4 8 21:29 19
14 Central Espanol Reserves 5 3 9 17:25 18
15 La Luz Reserves 4 5 7 21:23 17
16 Albion FC Reserves 4 3 9 15:23 15
17 Club Oriental Reserves 4 3 9 13:24 15
18 Boston River Reserves 3 4 10 13:28 13

Tercera Division, Reserves 2026, Clausura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Torque Reserves 5 2 1 19:4 17
2 Colon FC Reserves 5 1 2 16:12 16
3 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 5 0 1 15:7 15
4 Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 5 0 5 19:13 15
5 Montevideo Wanderers Reserves 4 3 1 15:10 15
6 Defensor Sporting Reserves 4 2 1 17:9 14
7 Club Oriental Reserves 3 5 3 11:12 14
8 Central Espanol Reserves 4 1 2 21:11 13
9 Penarol Reserves 4 1 2 14:9 13
10 La Luz Reserves 4 1 2 12:11 13
11 Albion FC Reserves 4 0 3 16:9 12
12 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 3 3 2 15:9 12
13 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 3 1 3 9:10 10
14 Club Atletico Progreso Reserves 3 1 3 9:12 10
15 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 3 1 4 12:16 10
16 Boston River Reserves 3 0 4 11:10 9
17 Cerro Largo Reserves 2 2 4 11:12 8
18 Atletico River Plate Reserves 2 2 3 13:18 8

Tercera Division, Reserves 2026, Apertura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 7 0 2 21:7 21
2 Defensor Sporting Reserves 5 4 0 15:7 19
3 Montevideo Wanderers Reserves 6 1 2 18:11 19
4 Penarol Reserves 6 1 2 12:5 19
5 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 5 2 2 20:12 17
6 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 2 6 2 8:8 12
7 La Luz Reserves 3 2 3 16:12 11
8 Cerro Largo Reserves 3 2 3 11:8 11
9 Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 3 2 1 12:11 11
10 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 3 2 3 10:11 11
11 Central Espanol Reserves 3 2 4 10:13 11
12 Atletico River Plate Reserves 3 1 5 11:13 10
13 Torque Reserves 3 1 4 7:9 10
14 Club Atletico Progreso Reserves 2 2 5 7:12 8
15 Colon FC Reserves 2 1 4 7:12 7
16 Albion FC Reserves 1 2 6 8:15 5
17 Boston River Reserves 1 1 8 6:20 4
18 Club Oriental Reserves 0 1 3 1:6 1

Tercera Division, Reserves 2026, Clausura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 6 1 1 21:4 19
2 Penarol Reserves 4 4 0 12:6 16
3 Torque Reserves 5 1 1 12:7 16
4 Central Espanol Reserves 4 1 3 9:8 13
5 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 3 3 3 15:10 12
6 Defensor Sporting Reserves 3 3 2 13:9 12
7 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 3 2 2 12:15 11
8 Atletico River Plate Reserves 3 1 4 17:22 10
9 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 3 1 4 9:17 10
10 Colon FC Reserves 2 1 4 13:20 7
11 Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 2 1 3 5:12 7
12 Club Atletico Progreso Reserves 2 1 5 5:15 7
13 La Luz Reserves 2 0 6 13:15 6
14 Boston River Reserves 1 2 6 9:16 5
15 Montevideo Wanderers Reserves 1 2 5 9:22 5
16 Albion FC Reserves 1 1 6 7:17 4
17 Cerro Largo Reserves 1 1 6 7:24 4
18 Club Oriental Reserves 0 0 5 6:16 0

Tercera Division, Reserves 2026, Apertura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers Reserves 7 0 1 17:5 21
2 Penarol Reserves 5 2 1 13:6 17
3 Defensor Sporting Reserves 5 1 2 16:7 16
4 Club Atletico Progreso Reserves 5 0 3 11:6 15
5 Torque Reserves 4 3 2 15:12 15
6 Deportivo Maldonado Reserves 4 2 5 14:15 14
7 Club Oriental Reserves 4 2 6 12:18 14
8 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 3 3 2 9:6 12
9 Colon FC Reserves 3 3 3 10:10 12
10 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 3 2 2 11:13 11
11 Atletico River Plate Reserves 3 2 2 8:11 11
12 Albion FC Reserves 3 1 3 7:8 10
13 Boston River Reserves 2 3 2 7:8 9
14 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 2 2 4 9:11 8
15 Cerro Largo Reserves 2 2 5 10:21 8
16 Central Espanol Reserves 2 1 5 7:12 7
17 La Luz Reserves 1 3 4 5:11 6
18 Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 1 1 6 11:20 4
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Torque Reserves Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Defensor Sporting Reserves Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]