- Cotes
- Infos équipes
- Domicile Précédent
- Extérieur Précédent
- Comparison
Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux
Loading ...
Brazil Serie D
- Overall
- Domicile
- Extérieure
Group A8
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barra FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
2 | Concordia AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Cianorte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
5 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
2 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 6 |
3 | Maringa FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
4 | EC Agua Santa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
6 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:3 | 2 |
7 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
8 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 |
Group A6
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
3 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
4 | Democrata SL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
5 | Serra | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 4 |
6 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 3 |
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasiliense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
2 | Ipora EC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
3 | CRAC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
4 | Capital TO | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
5 | Anapolis FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
6 | Mixto | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
6 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
2 | Retro FC Brasil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
3 | ASA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
4 | Jacuipense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
5 | CSE | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | 2 |
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
7 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
8 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
Group A3
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 |
2 | Iguatu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 7 |
3 | America RN | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
4 | Sousa EC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
5 | Maracanã | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 4 |
6 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club de São Luís | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 7 |
2 | Maranhao | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | AE Altos | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Fluminense PI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | River AC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
7 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A1
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
2 | Porto Velho EC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
3 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
5 | Trem AP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
6 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barra FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
2 | Concordia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | Maringa FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Inter de Limeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
4 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
6 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
4 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | CRAC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Ipora EC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
5 | Mixto | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
6 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacuipense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
2 | Itabaiana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | CSE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
6 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iguatu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
2 | Sousa EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | America RN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5 | Santa Cruz RN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 |
6 | Maracanã | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | 1 |
7 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | River AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Tocantinopolis EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Fluminense PI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
6 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
7 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 |
3 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Manaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Trem AP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
7 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
3 | Concordia AC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
4 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
5 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
6 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabuna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Democrata SL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
7 | Serra | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:4 | 1 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipora EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Anapolis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
2 | Brasiliense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
5 | CRAC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
6 | Mixto | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Capital TO | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
1 | Retro FC Brasil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | ASA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | CSE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
7 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 6 |
2 | Maracanã | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Iguatu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | America RN | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
6 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Altos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Moto Club de São Luís | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Maranhao | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
6 | Cameta EC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
7 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Trem AP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
3 | Rio Branco AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
4 | Porto Velho EC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
5 | Manaus | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
6 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Brazil Copa Nordeste
- Overall
- Domicile
- Extérieure
Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Bahia | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | 18 |
2 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | 8 |
3 | AE Altos | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:8 | 8 |
4 | Nautico | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | 7 |
5 | ABC | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:12 | 7 |
6 | Juazeirense | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:13 | 6 |
7 | Treze | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:11 | 6 |
8 | Itabaiana | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8:16 | 3 |
Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport Recife | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | 17 |
2 | CRB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | 15 |
3 | Botafogo PB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:3 | 15 |
4 | Ceara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | 15 |
5 | Vitoria | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 14 |
6 | Maranhao | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:13 | 14 |
7 | America RN | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | 11 |
8 | River AC | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 10 |
Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Bahia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 12 |
2 | Juazeirense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 6 |
3 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
4 | Treze | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 5 |
5 | AE Altos | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
6 | ABC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
7 | Nautico | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 |
8 | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 0 |
Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitoria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 10 |
2 | CRB | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 9 |
3 | Maranhao | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 9 |
4 | Sport Recife | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 8 |
5 | Botafogo PB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 7 |
6 | America RN | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
7 | River AC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 7 |
8 | Ceara | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 |
Group B
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Bahia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 6 |
2 | Nautico | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 5 |
3 | AE Altos | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 5 |
4 | ABC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
5 | Itabaiana | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 3 |
6 | Fortaleza EC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
7 | Treze | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | 1 |
8 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | 0 |
Group A
P | Équipe | W | D | L | Buts | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceara | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 10 |
2 | Sport Recife | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
3 | Botafogo PB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | 8 |
4 | CRB | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 6 |
5 | Maranhao | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 5 |
6 | Vitoria | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
7 | America RN | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 4 |
8 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 3 |
Loading
Loading