Portugal Liga 3

[4] Trofense 1
0 SC Vianense [5]

Round: 7
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
15-08-2026 16:30 2 [6] SC Vianense 2 - 0 Trofense [9] 7
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
23%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

7-4

?-?

8-4

Ouvrir une seule page
21-09-2025 14:00 1 Trofense 2 - 3 SC Vianense 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

9-2

?-?

13-1

Ouvrir une seule page
03-03-2024 15:00 6 [5] SC Vianense 1 - 1 Trofense [3] 1
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.10 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

14-9

?-?

3-7

Ouvrir une seule page
09-12-2023 17:30 1 [9] Trofense 1 - 1 SC Vianense [10] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

18-7

?-?

7-3

Ouvrir une seule page
Trofense SC Vianense
Corner 95 - 18th Corner - Trofense
Corner 94 - 17th Corner - Trofense
Corner 73 - 16th Corner - SC Vianense
Corner 62 - 15th Corner - Trofense
Corner 61 - 14th Corner - Trofense
Corner 59 - 13th Corner - Trofense
Corner 58 - 12th Corner - Trofense
Corner 53 - 11th Corner - SC Vianense
Corner 49 - 10th Corner - SC Vianense
Corner 49 - 9th Corner - SC Vianense
Corner 48 - 8th Corner - SC Vianense
Corner 45 - 7th Corner - Trofense
Corner 43 - 6th Corner - Trofense
Goal 39 - 1st Goal - Trofense
Corner 17 - 5th Corner - Trofense
Corner 15 - 4th Corner - Trofense
Corner 13 - 3rd Corner - Trofense
Corner 12 - 2nd Corner - Trofense
Corner 10 - 1st Corner - Trofense
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
Trofense 13 3 0 0 0 62 3 1
SC Vianense 5 1 0 0 0 71 2 0
52%
Possession
48%
5
Tirs cadrés
2
6
Tirs non cadrés
3
83
Attaques
80
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
11:55 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 101.000
11:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.475, 2.600
11:54 - Goal Line: (1.5) 10.500, 1.055
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 2 1 0 0 0 0
SC Vianense 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
16
Attaques
18
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 7 1 0 0 0 1
SC Vianense 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
41
Attaques
40
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 6 2 0 0 0 0
SC Vianense 5 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
4
Tirs cadrés
2
4
Tirs non cadrés
3
42
Attaques
40
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 2 1 0 0 0 0
SC Vianense 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
6
Attaques
5
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 2 1 0 0 0 0
SC Vianense 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
12
Attaques
14
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 2 1 0 0 0 0
SC Vianense 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
16
Attaques
18
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 2 1 0 0 0 0
SC Vianense 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
18
Attaques
23
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 2 2 0 0 0 0
SC Vianense 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
1
23
Attaques
28
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Trofense 8 3 0 0 0 0
SC Vianense 5 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
4
Tirs cadrés
2
5
Tirs non cadrés
3
53
Attaques
44
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
11:55 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 101.000
11:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.475, 2.600
11:54 - Goal Line: (1.5) 10.500, 1.055

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Trofense vs SC Vianense Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Portugal Liga 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 0 0 9:1 9
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 UD Oliveirense 1 2 0 4:3 5
4 Lusitano GC Evora 1 1 1 2:2 4
5 Louletano DC 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 Sporting Covilha 1 1 1 2:3 4
7 CD Mafra 1 1 1 7:3 4
8 Caldas SC 0 1 2 2:5 1
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 2 2:8 1
10 UD Santarem 0 1 2 1:8 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Varzim 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 AD Marco 09 2 0 1 5:3 6
2 Paredes 2 0 1 5:3 6
4 AD Fafe 1 2 0 4:2 5
5 Guimaraes B 1 1 1 4:4 4
6 SC Vianense 1 1 1 2:2 4
7 Leca 1 1 1 3:4 4
8 Trofense 1 0 2 1:3 3
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 2 2:5 1
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 3 2:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 UD Oliveirense 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Lusitano GC Evora 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 CD Mafra 1 0 0 5:0 3
5 Sporting Covilha 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Atletico CP Lisbon 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 UD Santarem 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Caldas SC 0 1 1 2:4 1
10 Louletano DC 0 0 1 1:3 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AD Marco 09 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Paredes 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 SC Vianense 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Guimaraes B 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Varzim 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Trofense 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 AD Fafe 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Leca 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 0 1 1:3 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 2 1:5 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Louletano DC 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 CF Os Belenenses 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 UD Oliveirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Lusitano GC Evora 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Sporting Covilha 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 CD Mafra 0 1 1 2:3 1
8 Caldas SC 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 0 2 2:8 0
10 UD Santarem 0 0 2 0:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Varzim 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Leca 1 0 1 2:3 3
3 AD Fafe 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Paredes 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 1 1:2 1
6 Guimaraes B 0 1 1 2:4 1
7 SC Vianense 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 AD Marco 09 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Trofense 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 1 1:2 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Trofense Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

SC Vianense Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]