England League 1

England League 1 football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 7,086 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

England League 1 Statistiques

Choisissez une plage de dates personnalisée

England League 1 (2026-10-21 - 2026-10-28) Moyennes générales

Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
? 46.67 ? 6.47 ? 9.28 ?

Statistiques d'équipe (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026) concédé

Nom de l'équipe Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
Bromley ? 2.50 33.00 ? ? 99.00 3.00 ? ? 3.50 4.00 ? ? 20.50
Cambridge Utd ? 2.00 62.50 ? ? 91.00 12.00 ? ? 5.50 11.50 ? ? 12.50
Leicester ? 1.00 48.00 ? ? 100.50 7.50 ? ? 5.50 7.00 ? ? 9.50
Huddersfield ? 1.00 64.00 ? ? 73.00 6.00 ? ? 3.00 12.00 ? ? 8.00
Milton Keynes Dons ? 0.50 41.00 ? ? 90.50 8.00 ? ? 2.50 11.50 ? ? 9.00
Sheff Wed ? 1.50 46.50 ? ? 104.50 5.50 ? ? 6.00 8.00 ? ? 17.00
AFC Wimbledon ? 1.00 42.00 ? ? 108.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00 11.00 ? ? 15.00
Stevenage ? 1.00 57.00 ? ? 74.00 7.00 ? ? 4.00 8.00 ? ? 11.00
Leyton Orient ? 1.50 37.00 ? ? 101.00 5.00 ? ? 4.50 12.50 ? ? 13.00
Oxford Utd ? 0.00 36.00 ? ? 128.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 11.00 ? ? 15.50
Doncaster ? 1.50 45.50 ? ? 98.00 7.00 ? ? 8.00 12.00 ? ? 15.50
Peterborough ? 1.00 49.00 ? ? 87.00 14.00 ? ? 5.00 18.00 ? ? 8.00
Plymouth ? 2.00 31.00 ? ? 101.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 2.00 ? ? 17.00
Reading ? 0.50 43.50 ? ? 108.00 4.50 ? ? 6.00 7.00 ? ? 17.50
Bradford ? 0.00 60.00 ? ? 65.00 8.00 ? ? 1.00 10.00 ? ? 16.00
Burton Albion ? 1.00 40.00 ? ? 85.00 9.00 ? ? 2.00 10.00 ? ? 12.00
Wigan ? 2.50 38.50 ? ? 118.00 3.50 ? ? 5.50 5.00 ? ? 16.00
Mansfield ? 1.00 43.00 ? ? 115.00 7.00 ? ? 5.00 13.00 ? ? 14.00
Stockport ? 1.00 66.00 ? ? 64.50 7.50 ? ? 5.50 14.50 ? ? 10.50
Notts County ? 1.00 31.00 ? ? 123.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00 3.00 ? ? 19.00
Luton ? 1.00 44.50 ? ? 93.50 7.00 ? ? 4.50 7.00 ? ? 13.00
Barnsley ? 2.00 54.00 ? ? 74.00 7.00 ? ? 5.00 8.00 ? ? 12.00
Blackpool ? 4.00 64.00 ? ? 86.00 6.00 ? ? 7.00 9.00 ? ? 20.00
Wycombe ? 1.00 61.00 ? ? 69.00 5.00 ? ? 3.00 8.00 ? ? 14.00

Variance Différence moyenne par rapport à la ligne d'ouverture

Chargement

Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Luton 5 2 2 1.50
Doncaster 2 0 1 2.00
Milton Keynes Dons 4 1 1 3.00
Bromley 1 1 1 0.00
Oxford Utd 1 0 2 0.50
Stockport 0 0 0 -
Leicester 3 0 1 3.00
Wigan 0 0 0 -
Sheff Wed 1 1 1 0.00
Cambridge Utd 2 3 1 -1.00
Peterborough 0 0 0 -
Burton Albion 2 1 1 1.00
Leyton Orient 0 0 0 -
Stevenage 0 1 1 -1.00
Blackpool 1 4 1 -3.00
Mansfield 0 0 0 -
Reading 3 1 2 1.00
Barnsley 0 0 0 -
AFC Wimbledon 1 1 1 0.00
Wycombe 0 0 0 -
Bradford 0 0 0 -
Notts County 1 1 1 0.00
Plymouth 0 0 0 -
Huddersfield 2 1 1 1.00
Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Luton 0 0 0 -
Doncaster 1 3 1 -2.00
Milton Keynes Dons 1 0 1 1.00
Bromley 1 4 1 -3.00
Oxford Utd 0 0 0 -
Stockport 1 2 2 -0.50
Leicester 1 2 1 -1.00
Wigan 1 5 2 -2.00
Sheff Wed 0 2 1 -2.00
Cambridge Utd 1 1 1 0.00
Peterborough 1 1 1 0.00
Burton Albion 0 0 0 -
Leyton Orient 1 3 2 -1.00
Stevenage 0 0 0 -
Blackpool 0 0 0 -
Mansfield 4 1 1 3.00
Reading 0 0 0 -
Barnsley 1 2 1 -1.00
AFC Wimbledon 0 0 0 -
Wycombe 1 1 1 0.00
Bradford 0 0 1 0.00
Notts County 0 0 0 -
Plymouth 3 2 1 1.00
Huddersfield 0 0 0 -

Overall Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

England League 1 Tables de classement

England League 1

League One 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Huddersfield 7 4 1 24:11 25
2 Stockport 7 2 4 24:13 23
3 Oxford Utd 6 4 1 19:10 22
4 Bradford 6 4 2 10:5 22
5 Plymouth 7 1 5 21:19 22
6 Reading 6 3 3 25:13 21
7 Cambridge Utd 5 6 2 21:18 21
8 Luton 6 2 4 24:20 20
9 Sheff Wed 5 4 3 21:13 19
10 Mansfield 5 3 3 20:16 18
11 Leicester 5 3 4 20:17 18
12 Burton Albion 4 5 4 18:19 17
13 Stevenage 4 3 4 15:11 15
14 Milton Keynes Dons 3 6 3 16:19 15
15 Wycombe 3 6 3 19:23 15
16 Leyton Orient 4 2 6 16:14 14
17 AFC Wimbledon 3 4 5 8:19 13
18 Doncaster 3 3 6 13:16 12
19 Notts County 2 5 4 11:14 11
20 Blackpool 3 2 6 16:20 11
21 Peterborough 2 4 6 11:21 10
22 Bromley 2 3 7 11:30 9
23 Barnsley 2 2 7 11:21 8
24 Wigan 2 1 9 8:20 7

League One 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Reading 5 1 1 17:7 16
2 Huddersfield 4 2 0 15:6 14
3 Luton 4 2 1 12:7 14
4 Stockport 4 0 2 14:8 12
5 Oxford Utd 3 3 0 9:4 12
6 Mansfield 3 2 0 10:5 11
7 Cambridge Utd 3 2 2 12:11 11
8 Bradford 3 1 1 6:2 10
9 Stevenage 3 1 2 9:6 10
10 Burton Albion 2 4 1 12:10 10
11 Sheff Wed 2 3 1 13:4 9
12 Plymouth 3 0 3 8:7 9
13 Milton Keynes Dons 2 3 1 9:9 9
14 Leicester 3 0 3 9:10 9
15 AFC Wimbledon 2 3 1 3:4 9
16 Blackpool 2 2 2 12:11 8
17 Notts County 2 2 2 7:6 8
18 Doncaster 2 2 2 6:6 8
19 Wycombe 1 3 2 10:12 6
20 Leyton Orient 2 0 4 7:10 6
21 Wigan 2 0 3 4:8 6
22 Peterborough 1 2 2 5:7 5
23 Bromley 1 2 3 4:14 5
24 Barnsley 1 1 3 5:10 4

League One 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Plymouth 4 1 2 13:12 13
2 Bradford 3 3 1 4:3 12
3 Stockport 3 2 2 10:5 11
4 Huddersfield 3 2 1 9:5 11
5 Oxford Utd 3 1 1 10:6 10
6 Cambridge Utd 2 4 0 9:7 10
7 Sheff Wed 3 1 2 8:9 10
8 Leicester 2 3 1 11:7 9
9 Wycombe 2 3 1 9:11 9
10 Leyton Orient 2 2 2 9:4 8
11 Mansfield 2 1 3 10:11 7
12 Burton Albion 2 1 3 6:9 7
13 Luton 2 0 3 12:13 6
14 Milton Keynes Dons 1 3 2 7:10 6
15 Reading 1 2 2 8:6 5
16 Stevenage 1 2 2 6:5 5
17 Peterborough 1 2 4 6:14 5
18 Doncaster 1 1 4 7:10 4
19 Barnsley 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Bromley 1 1 4 7:16 4
21 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 4 5:15 4
22 Notts County 0 3 2 4:8 3
23 Blackpool 1 0 4 4:9 3
24 Wigan 0 1 6 4:12 1

England League 1 Jeux précédents

Chargement

England League 1 Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
31-10 12:30 Plymouth - Reading
Commencez. 2.30 3.50 2.70
Dernière 2.253.50 2.80
2%
-0.25
2.025
3.0
1.850, 2.000
10.5
1.975, 1.825
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.45 - 1.25
31-10 12:30 Leyton Orient - Cambridge Utd
Commencez. 2.70 3.40 2.35
Dernière 2.703.40 2.35
0%
0.25
1.775
2.5,3.0
2.025, 1.825
11.0
1.950, 1.850
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.05 - 0.60
31-10 12:30 Bradford - Huddersfield
Commencez. 2.55 3.40 2.45
Dernière 2.553.40 2.45
0%
0
1.975
2.5
1.900, 1.950
10.5
1.900, 1.900
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.85 - 1.75
31-10 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster
Commencez. 2.35 3.40 2.70
Dernière 2.253.40 2.80
4%
-0.25
2.050
2.5,3.0
1.950, 1.900
10.0
1.925, 1.875
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.95 - 1.15
31-10 15:00 Barnsley - Oxford Utd
Commencez. 2.75 3.50 2.25
Dernière 2.503.50 2.45
10%
0
1.950
3.0
1.850, 2.000
12.0
1.975, 1.825
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.95 - 0.45
31-10 15:00 Mansfield - Notts County
Commencez. 1.80 3.60 3.80
Dernière 1.803.50 3.90
0%
-0.5
1.850
2.5
1.825, 2.025
9.5
1.775, 2.025
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.65 - 1.65
31-10 15:00 Peterborough - Luton
Commencez. 3.30 3.80 1.90
Dernière 3.303.80 1.90
0%
0.5
1.900
3.0,3.5
1.850, 2.000
11.0
2.000, 1.800
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.00 - 1.15
31-10 15:00 Stockport - AFC Wimbledon
Commencez. 1.25 5.50 9.00
Dernière 1.255.50 9.00
0%
-1.75
1.925
3.0,3.5
1.950, 1.900
10.5
1.800, 2.000
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.95 - 1.50
31-10 15:00 Wycombe - Burton Albion
Commencez. 1.57 3.90 5.00
Dernière 1.504.00 5.50
4%
-1
1.925
2.5,3.0
1.875, 1.975
11.0
1.900, 1.900
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.45 - 0.80
31-10 15:00 Leicester - Stevenage
Commencez. 1.73 3.60 4.20
Dernière 1.733.60 4.20
0%
-0.75
2.000
2.5,3.0
1.975, 1.875
11.0
2.000, 1.800
100%10 - 50%10
75%
1.45 - 1.35
31-10 15:00 Wigan - Bromley
Commencez. 1.90 3.50 3.60
Dernière 1.803.60 3.90
5%
-0.5
1.825
2.5,3.0
1.925, 1.925
10.0
1.825, 1.975
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.80 - 1.45
01-11 14:00 Sheff Wed - Blackpool
Commencez. 1.61 3.90 4.60
Dernière 1.613.90 4.60
0%
-0.75
1.825
3.0
1.950, 1.900
10.5
1.850, 1.950
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.75 - 1.50
03-11 19:45 Wigan - Mansfield
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.80 - 1.65
03-11 19:45 Huddersfield - Luton
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.75 - 1.15
04-11 19:45 Oxford Utd - Reading
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.45 - 1.25
04-11 19:45 Oxford Utd - Reading
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.45 - 1.25
14-11 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Burton Albion
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.95 - 0.80
14-11 15:00 Luton - Cambridge Utd
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.15 - 0.60
14-11 15:00 Doncaster - Leyton Orient
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.15 - 1.05
14-11 15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.50 - 1.50
14-11 15:00 Wycombe - Huddersfield
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.45 - 1.75
14-11 15:00 Peterborough - Oxford Utd
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.00 - 0.45
14-11 15:00 Sheff Wed - Plymouth
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.75 - 1.45
14-11 15:00 Stevenage - Mansfield
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
1.35 - 1.65
14-11 15:00 Stockport - Reading
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.95 - 1.25
14-11 15:00 Wigan - Barnsley
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.80 - 0.95
14-11 15:00 Bromley - Notts County
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.45 - 1.65
14-11 15:00 Leicester - Bradford
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 50%10
75%
1.45 - 0.85
20-11 20:00 Barnsley - Sheff Wed
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.95 - 1.75
21-11 12:30 Reading - Bromley
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.25 - 1.45
21-11 12:30 Blackpool - Wigan
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.50 - 0.80
21-11 15:00 Bradford - Doncaster
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
0.85 - 1.15
21-11 15:00 Burton Albion - Luton
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.80 - 1.15
21-11 15:00 Cambridge Utd - Stockport
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.60 - 0.95
21-11 15:00 Leyton Orient - AFC Wimbledon
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.05 - 1.50
21-11 15:00 Mansfield - Milton Keynes Dons
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.65 - 1.95
21-11 15:00 Oxford Utd - Wycombe
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.45 - 1.45
21-11 15:00 Plymouth - Peterborough
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.45 - 1.00
21-11 15:00 Huddersfield - Leicester
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.75 - 1.45
21-11 15:00 Notts County - Stevenage
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.65 - 1.35
24-11 19:45 Stevenage - Sheff Wed
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.35 - 1.75
24-11 19:45 Blackpool - Leicester
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.50 - 1.45
24-11 19:45 Stevenage - Sheff Wed
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.35 - 1.75
24-11 19:45 Bradford - Barnsley
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.85 - 0.95
26-11 20:00 Doncaster - Huddersfield
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.15 - 1.75

Top List

Top Goals

Team Name Player Name Goal Points Buts Penaltys Matches Minutes Played Substituted In
Luton Nahki Wells 2 2 1 10 772 2
Mansfield Jonathan Russell 2 2 0 7 608 0
Mansfield Nathan Moriah-Welsh 2 2 0 9 810 0
Stevenage Josh Magennis 1 1 0 10 886 0
AFC Wimbledon Jayden Stockley 1 1 0 11 987 0
Mansfield Louis Reed 1 1 0 11 953 0
AFC Wimbledon Myles Hippolyte 1 1 0 11 990 0
Bradford Aden Baldwin 1 1 0 12 1080 0
Luton Mads Andersen 1 1 0 9 810 0
Stevenage Daniel Kemp 1 1 0 11 976 0
AFC Wimbledon Donnell McNeilly 1 1 0 2 112 1

Top Cards

Team Name Player Name Yellow Cards Red Cards Yellow & Red Cards Matches Minutes Played
Milton Keynes Dons Callum Paterson 1 0 0 3 270
Wigan Jon Mellish 1 0 0 7 630
Luton Gideon Kodua 1 0 0 3 176
AFC Wimbledon Ollie Harrison 1 0 0 8 635
Stevenage Saxon Earley 1 0 0 6 464
Wigan James Carragher 1 0 0 9 810
Bromley John Joshua Mckiernan 1 0 0 7 562
Stevenage Daniel Phillips 1 0 0 11 978
Luton Isaiah Jones 1 0 0 6 495
Sheff Wed Billy Mitchell 1 0 0 7 609
AFC Wimbledon Alistair Smith 1 0 0 12 1080
Wigan Jensen Weir 1 0 0 11 990
AFC Wimbledon Steve Seddon 1 0 0 12 1080
Stevenage Lewis Freestone 1 0 0 7 630
AFC Wimbledon Ryan Johnson 1 0 0 11 968
AFC Wimbledon Steven Sessegnon 1 0 0 4 289
Milton Keynes Dons Cohen Bramall 1 0 0 8 720
AFC Wimbledon Dan Sweeney 1 0 0 7 630
Stevenage Luther Wildin 1 0 0 10 900
Stevenage Daniel Kemp 1 0 0 11 976
Luton Mads Andersen 1 0 0 9 810
Luton Liam Walsh 1 0 0 11 990
Mansfield Kyle Knoyle 1 0 0 2 175
Mansfield Ryan Sweeney 1 0 0 11 953
Mansfield Regan Hendry 1 0 0 3 270
Mansfield Louis Reed 1 0 0 11 953
Bradford Matthew Pennington 1 0 0 11 990
Wigan Archie Harris 1 0 0 5 351

Dernières mises à jour

  • Ligue

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligue

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Ligue

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Ligue

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligue

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligue

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]