Italy Eccellenza

Italy Eccellenza football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 422 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Italy Eccellenza Statistiques

Choisissez une plage de dates personnalisée

Italy Eccellenza (2026-10-21 - 2026-10-28) Moyennes générales

Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
? 42.94 ? 4.19 ? 7.63 ?

Statistiques d'équipe (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026) concédé

Nom de l'équipe Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
Imolese ? 2.00 41.00 ? ? 85.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00 12.00 ? ? 8.00
Marsala ? 2.00 37.00 ? ? 85.00 3.00 ? ? 5.00 4.00 ? ? 12.00
Akragas ? 2.00 38.00 ? ? 78.00 6.00 ? ? 2.00 7.00 ? ? 6.00
Rimini ? 0.00 38.00 ? ? 78.00 4.00 ? ? 1.00 3.00 ? ? 13.00
Chieti ? 2.00 56.00 ? ? 102.00 1.00 ? ? 7.00 5.00 ? ? 20.00
Delfino Curi Pescara ? 2.00 58.00 ? ? 119.00 8.00 ? ? 4.00 13.00 ? ? 9.00
Castel Volturno Calcio ? 1.00 23.00 ? ? 85.00 4.00 ? ? 10.00 5.00 ? ? 24.00
ASD Partinicaudace 1959 ? 0.00 51.00 ? ? 80.00 5.00 ? ? 3.00 11.00 ? ? 7.00
ASD Castellammare ? 0.00 44.00 ? ? 81.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 8.00 ? ? 9.00
ASD Parmonval ? 2.00 33.00 ? ? 97.00 3.00 ? ? 8.00 5.00 ? ? 16.00
Roccasecca T. San Tommaso ? 1.00 28.00 ? ? 111.00 1.00 ? ? 5.00 4.00 ? ? 20.00
Sporting Ponte ? 2.00 50.00 ? ? 76.00 3.00 ? ? 3.00 6.00 ? ? 9.00
FC Alcamo ? 0.00 33.00 ? ? 107.00 7.00 ? ? 5.00 4.00 ? ? 16.00
Agerola ? 1.00 36.00 ? ? 69.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 6.00 ? ? 12.00
ASD Monte San Giovanni ? 1.00 73.00 ? ? 81.00 4.00 ? ? 2.00 15.00 ? ? 6.00
Real Casoria Calcio ? 3.00 48.00 ? ? 55.00 6.00 ? ? 7.00 14.00 ? ? 12.00

Variance Différence moyenne par rapport à la ligne d'ouverture

Chargement

Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Akragas 2 2 1 0.00
Marsala 0 0 0 -
Imolese 0 2 1 -2.00
Rimini 0 0 0 -
Chieti 2 2 1 0.00
Delfino Curi Pescara 0 0 0 -
ASD Partinicaudace 1959 0 0 1 0.00
FC Alcamo 0 0 0 -
Sporting Ponte 1 2 1 -1.00
Agerola 0 0 0 -
ASD Monte San Giovanni 1 1 1 0.00
Roccasecca T. San Tommaso 0 0 0 -
Real Casoria Calcio 1 3 1 -2.00
Castel Volturno Calcio 0 0 0 -
ASD Castellammare 2 0 1 2.00
ASD Parmonval 0 0 0 -
Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Akragas 0 0 0 -
Marsala 2 2 1 0.00
Imolese 0 0 0 -
Rimini 2 0 1 2.00
Chieti 0 0 0 -
Delfino Curi Pescara 2 2 1 0.00
ASD Partinicaudace 1959 0 0 0 -
FC Alcamo 0 0 1 0.00
Sporting Ponte 0 0 0 -
Agerola 2 1 1 1.00
ASD Monte San Giovanni 0 0 0 -
Roccasecca T. San Tommaso 1 1 1 0.00
Real Casoria Calcio 0 0 0 -
Castel Volturno Calcio 3 1 1 2.00
ASD Castellammare 0 0 0 -
ASD Parmonval 0 2 1 -2.00

Overall Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Italy Eccellenza Tables de classement

No league table(s)

Italy Eccellenza Jeux précédents

Chargement

Italy Eccellenza Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
28-10 13:30 Angri - ASD Citta Di Solofra
Commencez. 2.38 3.10 2.70
Dernière 2.383.10 2.70
0%
0
1.775
2.0,2.5
1.950, 1.850
-
60%10 - 100%1
80%
2.25 - 0.00
28-10 13:30 ASD Savignanese - AC San Marino Calcio
Commencez. 1.65 3.60 4.33
Dernière 1.653.60 4.33
0%
-0.75
1.850
2.5
2.000, 1.800
-
0%1 - 90%10
45%
0.00 - 1.10
28-10 19:30 Castenaso Calcio - SSD Futball Cava Ronco
Commencez. 1.44 4.10 5.75
Dernière 1.444.10 5.75
0%
-1
1.875
2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
100%2 - 100%2
100%
0.00 - 0.00

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

No games with enough mutual opponents data today or tomorrow.

Top List

Dernières mises à jour

  • Ligue

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligue

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Ligue

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Ligue

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligue

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligue

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]