CONCACAF Caribbean Cup

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 81 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup Statistiques

Choisissez une plage de dates personnalisée

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup (2015-01-01 - 2026-09-03) Moyennes générales

Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
? 51.31 ? 4.72 ? 5.63 ?

Statistiques d'équipe (01/01/2015 - 09/03/2026) concédé

Nom de l'équipe Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
Portmore United ? 2.00 52.00 ? ? 80.00 2.00 ? ? 4.00 4.00 ? ? 5.00
Arnett Gardens ? 1.33 72.00 ? ? 88.00 6.33 ? ? 5.00 11.67 ? ? 12.00
Cavalier ? 1.08 61.75 ? ? 88.33 4.92 ? ? 3.25 5.17 ? ? 9.83
Jennings Grenades ? 1.67 67.67 ? ? 100.33 5.00 ? ? 6.67 4.00 ? ? 16.33
Harbour View FC ? 1.50 35.50 ? ? 47.00 6.50 ? ? 5.00 5.00 ? ? 9.00
Defence Force FC ? 1.45 46.00 ? ? 85.55 5.00 ? ? 5.36 4.64 ? ? 11.09
Police FC ? 1.00 63.00 ? ? 76.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00 10.00 ? ? 22.00
Weymouth Wales ? 1.25 51.25 ? ? 72.75 3.75 ? ? 3.50 2.50 ? ? 9.50
Club Sando ? 0.50 44.00 ? ? 93.00 3.50 ? ? 2.00 4.00 ? ? 8.50
Central FC ? 1.50 47.75 ? ? 84.75 7.00 ? ? 4.75 6.00 ? ? 12.00
Cibao FC ? 1.06 51.81 ? ? 80.25 5.56 ? ? 3.06 6.00 ? ? 6.94
Delfines Del Este ? 0.50 38.50 ? ? 117.50 2.00 ? ? 2.50 5.50 ? ? 12.00
Universidad O&M ? 1.13 41.63 ? ? 73.88 3.38 ? ? 3.75 4.38 ? ? 10.00
Moca FC ? 1.33 46.92 ? ? 75.83 4.25 ? ? 4.75 4.92 ? ? 10.67
Violette AC ? 0.00 49.00 ? ? 99.00 2.50 ? ? 2.50 7.50 ? ? 9.00
Ouanaminthe ? 2.00 52.67 ? ? 60.33 4.00 ? ? 2.00 6.33 ? ? 6.33
Juventus des Cayes ? 1.75 40.25 ? ? 70.50 3.25 ? ? 5.25 3.50 ? ? 8.25
Real Hope FA ? 1.00 53.71 ? ? 82.29 3.43 ? ? 2.57 6.14 ? ? 6.86
Mount Pleasant FA ? 0.86 55.93 ? ? 82.07 6.07 ? ? 2.64 6.50 ? ? 7.07
Robin Hood FC ? 1.20 64.20 ? ? 97.80 4.60 ? ? 4.60 8.40 ? ? 12.20
AC Port Of Spain ? 2.00 43.75 ? ? 58.75 3.75 ? ? 5.00 7.00 ? ? 10.50
Police FC TT ? 2.00 35.00 ? ? 68.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 2.50 ? ? 10.50
Broki ? 1.33 46.67 ? ? 95.00 5.67 ? ? 3.67 6.67 ? ? 9.67
Salcedo FC ? 0.67 49.33 ? ? 102.67 4.33 ? ? 4.33 5.33 ? ? 8.67

Variance Différence moyenne par rapport à la ligne d'ouverture

Chargement

Advantage (01/01/2015 - 09/03/2026)

Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Salcedo FC 1 1 1 0.00
Mount Pleasant FA 6 9 7 -0.43
Broki 0 0 1 0.00
Delfines Del Este 0 1 1 -1.00
Defence Force FC 8 9 6 -0.17
Club Sando 2 1 1 1.00
Cavalier 16 7 8 1.12
Violette AC 3 0 1 3.00
Cibao FC 16 7 11 0.82
Portmore United 1 2 1 -1.00
Universidad O&M 4 4 4 0.00
Weymouth Wales 3 3 2 0.00
Moca FC 9 11 7 -0.29
Robin Hood FC 3 5 2 -1.00
Central FC 2 2 2 0.00
Juventus des Cayes 1 2 1 -1.00
Real Hope FA 4 4 4 0.00
Jennings Grenades 1 2 1 -1.00
Ouanaminthe 3 3 2 0.00
Police FC TT 2 1 2 0.50
Arnett Gardens 1 2 1 -1.00
AC Port Of Spain 3 4 2 -0.50
Police FC 2 1 1 1.00
Harbour View FC 1 2 1 -1.00
Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Salcedo FC 2 1 2 0.50
Mount Pleasant FA 13 3 7 1.43
Broki 2 4 2 -1.00
Delfines Del Este 0 0 1 0.00
Defence Force FC 5 7 5 -0.40
Club Sando 2 0 1 2.00
Cavalier 4 6 6 -0.33
Violette AC 1 0 1 1.00
Cibao FC 11 11 7 0.00
Portmore United 0 0 0 -
Universidad O&M 6 5 4 0.25
Weymouth Wales 3 2 2 0.50
Moca FC 6 13 7 -1.00
Robin Hood FC 4 1 3 1.00
Central FC 2 4 2 -1.00
Juventus des Cayes 1 5 3 -1.33
Real Hope FA 7 4 4 0.75
Jennings Grenades 4 5 3 -0.33
Ouanaminthe 2 7 2 -2.50
Police FC TT 2 5 2 -1.50
Arnett Gardens 2 4 3 -0.67
AC Port Of Spain 3 4 2 -0.50
Police FC 0 0 0 -
Harbour View FC 1 1 1 0.00

Overall Advantage (01/01/2015 - 09/03/2026)

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup Tables de classement

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Cibao FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
1 Salcedo FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Cavalier 0 2 0 0:0 2
4 Mount Pleasant FA 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Portmore United 0 0 1 1:2 0

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Violette AC 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Club Sando 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 Defence Force FC 1 0 2 2:6 3
4 Delfines Del Este 0 1 1 0:1 1
5 Broki 0 1 2 2:4 1

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Cibao FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Cavalier 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Salcedo FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Mount Pleasant FA 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Portmore United 0 0 1 1:2 0

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Violette AC 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Club Sando 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Defence Force FC 1 0 1 2:3 3
4 Broki 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Delfines Del Este 0 0 1 0:1 0

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Salcedo FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
2 Cibao FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Cavalier 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Mount Pleasant FA 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Portmore United 0 0 0 0:0 0

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Club Sando 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Violette AC 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Delfines Del Este 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Broki 0 0 2 2:4 0
5 Defence Force FC 0 0 1 0:3 0

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup Jeux précédents

Chargement

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
04-09 0:00 Cavalier - Portmore United
Commencez. 2.20 3.50 2.70
Dernière 2.253.40 2.70
0%
0
1.775
2.5
1.975, 1.825
10.0
1.875, 1.925
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.50 - 0.50
08-09 23:00 Club Sando - Delfines Del Este
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 40%10
65%
1.45 - 0.40
09-09 23:00 Broki - Violette AC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%5
70%
0.80 - 1.30
09-09 23:00 Portmore United - Mount Pleasant FA
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.50 - 1.35
10-09 23:00 Salcedo FC - Cibao FC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.75 - 0.85
15-09 23:00 Violette AC - Club Sando
0%
-
-
-
60%5 - 90%10
75%
1.30 - 1.45
15-09 23:00 Delfines Del Este - Defence Force FC
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 90%10
65%
0.40 - 1.70
17-09 23:00 Cibao FC - Portmore United
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.85 - 0.50
17-09 23:00 Mount Pleasant FA - Cavalier
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.35 - 0.50

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Coup d'envoi Équipes Handicap Asiatique Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Ligne de but Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Moy. de buts
(F | A)
Ratio buts/tirs
(F | A)
Moyenne Nombre total de tirs
(F | A)
Moy. de tirs cadrés
(F | A)
Moy. d'attaques dangereuses
(F | A)
Actions
04-09 0:00 Cavalier
0
(1.77)
-
2.5
1.975, 1.825
2.60
+0.10
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.80 + 0.80 + 1.60 + 1.00) / 2 = 2.60
Error: 2.60 - Goal line 2.50 = +0.10
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
311
320
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.80 | 0.80
1.60 | 1.00
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
3.78 | 6.00
4.50 | 7.80
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
6.80 | 4.80
7.20 | 7.80
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
2.40 | 2.20
2.60 | 2.40
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
34.00 | 26.00
27.00 | 31.20
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Dernières mises à jour

  • Ligue

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligue

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Ligue

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Ligue

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligue

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligue

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]