Mauritania Cup

Mauritania Cup football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 92 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Mauritania Cup Statistiques

Choisissez une plage de dates personnalisée

Mauritania Cup (2015-01-01 - 2026-09-01) Moyennes générales

Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
? 63.66 ? 3.88 ? 6.39 ?

Statistiques d'équipe (01/01/2015 - 09/01/2026) concédé

Nom de l'équipe Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
Douane ? 0.33 65.00 ? ? 107.00 3.67 ? ? 4.33 7.67 ? ? 8.00
AS Police ? 0.50 50.00 ? ? 113.50 2.00 ? ? 5.00 8.50 ? ? 14.00
ASC Tevragh Zeine ? 0.61 68.67 ? ? 90.94 3.94 ? ? 5.11 6.50 ? ? 10.56
ASC Garde Nationale ? 2.00 49.00 ? ? 116.00 8.00 ? ? 7.00 15.00 ? ? 17.00
FC Nouadhibou ? 0.58 70.25 ? ? 91.58 4.75 ? ? 5.08 6.08 ? ? 8.92
ASAC Concorde ? 0.20 74.50 ? ? 102.00 5.20 ? ? 4.10 7.90 ? ? 9.40
ASC Kedia ? 3.00 56.00 ? ? 137.00 2.00 ? ? 19.00 8.00 ? ? 32.00
ACS Ksar ? 1.33 55.67 ? ? 107.78 1.67 ? ? 8.56 5.89 ? ? 16.78
Nouakchott Kings ? 1.56 64.67 ? ? 94.22 4.11 ? ? 6.33 4.67 ? ? 13.44
JAHE ? 1.00 54.00 ? ? 124.00 6.00 ? ? 6.00 11.00 ? ? 15.00
ASC Snim ? 1.27 57.64 ? ? 95.36 4.36 ? ? 6.82 4.91 ? ? 15.18
ASC Police ? 1.50 57.90 ? ? 105.00 3.20 ? ? 7.90 5.80 ? ? 15.90
AS Armee ? 1.17 62.00 ? ? 96.33 3.17 ? ? 3.50 2.83 ? ? 9.67
ASC Tidjikja ? 1.00 68.43 ? ? 114.00 6.00 ? ? 7.00 7.14 ? ? 12.43
Kaedi FC ? 1.00 59.83 ? ? 95.50 3.17 ? ? 6.00 6.33 ? ? 11.67
FC Inter Nouakchott ? 1.60 61.60 ? ? 102.40 3.80 ? ? 9.60 8.80 ? ? 17.00
FC Sahel ? 1.50 63.50 ? ? 105.50 4.50 ? ? 8.50 7.00 ? ? 21.50
AS Douanes Nouakchott ? 1.00 68.29 ? ? 91.29 2.43 ? ? 4.57 6.00 ? ? 9.00
FC Souvara Riadh ? 1.50 64.00 ? ? 123.50 4.00 ? ? 6.50 10.00 ? ? 18.00
ASC Riadh ? 2.00 83.00 ? ? 91.00 4.00 ? ? 8.00 11.00 ? ? 14.00
FC Alem ? 1.00 25.00 ? ? 100.00 1.00 ? ? 13.00 9.00 ? ? 20.00
Medine Trarza ? 4.33 55.33 ? ? 108.33 2.33 ? ? 9.67 7.00 ? ? 19.33
AS Garde Nationale ? 1.67 59.67 ? ? 97.50 4.00 ? ? 7.17 6.17 ? ? 12.33
Jahe El Mina ? 9.00 43.00 ? ? 121.00 1.00 ? ? 17.00 7.00 ? ? 24.00
FC Gourel Sangue ? 1.00 62.00 ? ? 95.50 3.00 ? ? 3.50 3.50 ? ? 9.50
ASC Gendrim ? 1.11 66.00 ? ? 80.11 3.89 ? ? 7.56 7.00 ? ? 13.44
Chemal FC ? 0.57 68.86 ? ? 85.00 4.86 ? ? 5.57 6.71 ? ? 11.71
Star Arafat ? 4.00 55.00 ? ? 65.00 1.00 ? ? 7.00 4.00 ? ? 12.00
AS Pompier ? 1.00 62.83 ? ? 76.50 4.33 ? ? 3.83 6.33 ? ? 8.67
Asc Toulde ? 2.00 53.00 ? ? 62.00 5.00 ? ? 8.00 3.00 ? ? 14.00

Variance Différence moyenne par rapport à la ligne d'ouverture

Chargement

Advantage (01/01/2015 - 09/01/2026)

Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Nouadhibou 6 2 4 1.00
AS Pompier 11 10 5 0.20
Chemal FC 10 4 6 1.00
ASC Tevragh Zeine 14 8 7 0.86
ASC Gendrim 25 25 8 0.00
AS Douanes Nouakchott 12 10 5 0.40
Lar 9 FC 0 0 0 -
AS Armee 13 12 7 0.14
ASC Police 8 16 6 -1.33
Kaedi FC 1 1 1 0.00
Nouakchott Kings 16 15 5 0.20
ASC Snim 5 4 2 0.50
ACS Ksar 2 5 3 -1.00
Asc Toulde 0 0 0 -
FC Ittihad 0 0 0 -
AS Garde Nationale 11 8 3 1.00
FC Inter Nouakchott 2 2 1 0.00
Star Arafat 2 4 1 -2.00
ASC Entou 0 0 0 -
ASAC Concorde 19 11 5 1.60
Douane 2 0 2 1.00
Medine Trarza 0 0 0 -
FC Djeol 0 0 0 -
ASC Tidjikja 15 14 3 0.33
FC Gourel Sangue 2 1 1 1.00
FC Sahel 0 0 0 -
Jahe El Mina 0 9 1 -9.00
ASC Kedia 0 0 0 -
Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Nouadhibou 22 12 8 1.25
AS Pompier 5 7 3 -0.67
Chemal FC 2 3 1 -1.00
ASC Tevragh Zeine 16 13 8 0.38
ASC Gendrim 6 6 2 0.00
AS Douanes Nouakchott 13 9 5 0.80
Lar 9 FC 1 2 1 -1.00
AS Armee 0 2 2 -1.00
ASC Police 12 8 5 0.80
Kaedi FC 2 8 3 -2.00
Nouakchott Kings 13 14 5 -0.20
ASC Snim 7 11 6 -0.67
ACS Ksar 9 12 4 -0.75
Asc Toulde 0 2 1 -2.00
FC Ittihad 1 5 1 -4.00
AS Garde Nationale 1 10 4 -2.25
FC Inter Nouakchott 14 16 4 -0.50
Star Arafat 0 0 0 -
ASC Entou 4 5 1 -1.00
ASAC Concorde 14 11 3 1.00
Douane 3 1 1 2.00
Medine Trarza 3 6 2 -1.50
FC Djeol 0 1 1 -1.00
ASC Tidjikja 10 2 2 4.00
FC Gourel Sangue 3 5 1 -2.00
FC Sahel 0 2 1 -2.00
Jahe El Mina 0 0 0 -
ASC Kedia 0 3 1 -3.00

Overall Advantage (01/01/2015 - 09/01/2026)

Mauritania Cup Tables de classement

No league table(s)

Mauritania Cup Jeux précédents

Chargement

Top List

Dernières mises à jour

  • Ligue

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligue

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Ligue

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Ligue

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligue

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligue

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]