Greece Super League 1

Greece Super League 1 football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 2,105 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Greece Super League 1 Statistiques

Choisissez une plage de dates personnalisée

Greece Super League 1 (2026-10-21 - 2026-10-28) Moyennes générales

Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
? 34.50 ? 4.57 ? 7.43 ?

Statistiques d'équipe (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026) concédé

Nom de l'équipe Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
Panathinaikos ? 0.00 99.00 ? ? 50.00 11.00 ? ? 1.00 18.00 ? ? 3.00
AEK Athens ? 0.00 56.00 ? ? 83.00 9.00 ? ? 3.00 14.00 ? ? 8.00
Levadiakos ? 0.00 23.00 ? ? 92.00 4.00 ? ? 2.00 6.00 ? ? 10.00
Asteras Tripolis ? 0.00 55.00 ? ? 77.00 5.00 ? ? 1.00 8.00 ? ? 7.00
Panetolikos ? 5.00 29.00 ? ? 92.00 3.00 ? ? 12.00 5.00 ? ? 26.00
PAOK Salonika ? 2.00 53.00 ? ? 70.00 9.00 ? ? 7.00 19.00 ? ? 13.00
Atromitos Athinon ? 3.00 25.00 ? ? 106.00 1.00 ? ? 4.00 4.00 ? ? 13.00
Kifisias FC ? 2.00 34.00 ? ? 71.00 1.00 ? ? 4.00 7.00 ? ? 10.00
OFI Crete ? 1.00 30.00 ? ? 105.00 5.00 ? ? 9.00 6.00 ? ? 28.00
Kalamata ? 5.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 1.00 ? ? 6.00 0.00 ? ? 6.00
Aris Salonika ? 1.00 35.00 ? ? 84.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 9.00 ? ? 6.00
Olympiacos ? 0.00 1.00 ? ? 0.00 7.00 ? ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 1.00
Volos NFC ? 1.00 19.00 ? ? 154.00 1.00 ? ? 5.00 2.00 ? ? 23.00
Iraklis 1908 FC ? 3.00 24.00 ? ? 85.00 2.00 ? ? 6.00 6.00 ? ? 13.00

Variance Différence moyenne par rapport à la ligne d'ouverture

Chargement

Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
OFI Crete 2 1 1 1.00
PAOK Salonika 0 0 0 -
Aris Salonika 3 1 1 2.00
Atromitos Athinon 0 0 0 -
Volos NFC 0 1 1 -1.00
Panathinaikos 0 0 0 -
Olympiacos 5 0 1 5.00
Kalamata 0 0 0 -
AEK Athens 5 0 1 5.00
Panetolikos 0 0 0 -
Asteras Tripolis 0 0 1 0.00
Levadiakos 0 0 0 -
Iraklis 1908 FC 2 3 1 -1.00
Kifisias FC 0 0 0 -
Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
OFI Crete 0 0 0 -
PAOK Salonika 1 2 1 -1.00
Aris Salonika 0 0 0 -
Atromitos Athinon 1 3 1 -2.00
Volos NFC 0 0 0 -
Panathinaikos 1 0 1 1.00
Olympiacos 0 0 0 -
Kalamata 0 5 1 -5.00
AEK Athens 0 0 0 -
Panetolikos 0 5 1 -5.00
Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 -
Levadiakos 0 0 1 0.00
Iraklis 1908 FC 0 0 0 -
Kifisias FC 3 2 1 1.00

Overall Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Greece Super League 1 Tables de classement

No league table(s)

Greece Super League 1 Jeux précédents

Chargement

Greece Super League 1 Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
31-10 17:00 Kifisias FC - Olympiacos
Commencez. 7.50 4.10 1.42
Dernière 7.004.10 1.44
7%
1.25
1.775
2.5
1.900, 1.900
8.5
1.825, 1.975
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.20 - 1.00
01-11 15:00 Levadiakos - Aris Salonika
Commencez. 3.25 3.20 2.10
Dernière 3.603.20 1.95
7%
0.5
1.800
2.0,2.5
1.850, 1.950
8.5
1.775, 2.025
40%10 - 70%10
55%
0.50 - 0.85
01-11 16:00 Panetolikos - OFI Crete
Commencez. 2.80 3.10 2.45
Dernière 2.803.10 2.45
0%
0.25
1.750
2.0,2.5
1.900, 1.900
8.5
1.975, 1.825
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.55 - 0.50
01-11 17:00 PAOK Salonika - Asteras Tripolis
Commencez. 1.28 5.00 9.00
Dernière 1.285.00 9.00
0%
-1.5
1.850
3.0
1.950, 1.850
9.5
1.800, 2.000
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.40 - 1.10
01-11 17:30 Panathinaikos - AEK Athens
Commencez. 2.45 3.20 2.75
Dernière 2.203.40 3.00
11%
-0.25
1.950
2.5
1.800, 2.000
8.5
1.950, 1.850
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.50 - 1.55
02-11 16:00 Atromitos Athinon - Volos NFC
Commencez. 1.91 3.30 3.80
Dernière 1.803.50 4.20
6%
-0.5
1.800
2.5
1.975, 1.825
8.0
1.775, 2.025
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.65 - 0.60
02-11 16:00 Atromitos Athinon - Volos NFC
Commencez. 1.91 3.30 3.80
Dernière 1.913.30 3.80
0%
-0.5
1.950
2.5
2.025, 1.775
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.65 - 0.60
02-11 17:30 Kalamata - Iraklis 1908 FC
Commencez. 2.45 3.20 2.80
Dernière 2.203.20 3.30
11%
-0.25
1.900
2.0,2.5
1.900, 1.900
8.0
1.825, 1.975
100%10 - 60%10
80%
0.90 - 1.15
02-11 17:30 Kalamata - Iraklis 1908 FC
Commencez. 2.45 3.20 2.80
Dernière 2.453.20 2.80
0%
0
1.775
2.0,2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
100%10 - 60%10
80%
0.90 - 1.15
07-11 15:00 Volos NFC - Kifisias FC
Commencez. 2.50 3.10 2.75
Dernière 2.503.10 2.75
0%
0
1.800
2.0,2.5
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.60 - 1.20
07-11 17:30 Aris Salonika - Panetolikos
Commencez. 1.44 4.00 7.00
Dernière 1.444.00 7.00
0%
-1.25
2.025
2.5
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.85 - 1.55
08-11 15:00 Asteras Tripolis - Kalamata
Commencez. 1.95 3.30 3.50
Dernière 1.953.30 3.50
0%
-0.5
2.000
2.5
2.000, 1.800
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.10 - 0.90
08-11 15:00 AEK Athens - Levadiakos
Commencez. 1.14 7.00 15.00
Dernière 1.147.00 15.00
0%
-2
1.825
3.0
1.800, 2.000
-
90%10 - 40%10
65%
1.55 - 0.50
08-11 15:30 Iraklis 1908 FC - Panathinaikos
Commencez. 7.00 4.10 1.42
Dernière 7.004.10 1.42
0%
1.25
1.800
2.5
1.850, 1.950
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.15 - 1.50
08-11 17:00 OFI Crete - Atromitos Athinon
Commencez. 2.25 3.20 3.10
Dernière 2.253.20 3.10
0%
-0.25
1.950
2.0,2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.50 - 0.65
08-11 19:00 Olympiacos - PAOK Salonika
Commencez. 1.83 3.40 4.20
Dernière 1.833.40 4.20
0%
-0.5
1.825
2.0,2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.00 - 0.40
21-11 17:30 Kalamata - AEK Athens
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
0.90 - 1.55
21-11 18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Aris Salonika
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.10 - 0.85
22-11 14:00 Levadiakos - Atromitos Athinon
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 70%10
55%
0.50 - 0.65
22-11 15:00 Panetolikos - Volos NFC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.55 - 0.60
22-11 15:30 Panathinaikos - OFI Crete
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.50 - 0.50
22-11 17:00 Olympiacos - Iraklis 1908 FC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.00 - 1.15
22-11 17:30 PAOK Salonika - Kifisias FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.40 - 1.20

Top List

Dernières mises à jour

  • Ligue

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligue

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Ligue

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Ligue

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligue

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligue

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]