UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 4,021 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

UEFA Europa League Statistiques

Choisissez une plage de dates personnalisée

UEFA Europa League (2026-10-21 - 2026-10-28) Moyennes générales

Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
? 45.64 ? 4.64 ? 8.72 ?

Statistiques d'équipe (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026) concédé

Nom de l'équipe Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
Celta Vigo ? 1.00 57.00 ? ? 75.00 6.00 ? ? 4.00 18.00 ? ? 8.00
Real Sociedad ? 0.00 44.00 ? ? 87.00 3.00 ? ? 1.00 6.00 ? ? 12.00
Marseille ? 1.00 61.00 ? ? 97.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00 10.00 ? ? 14.00
Besiktas ? 2.00 38.00 ? ? 94.00 1.00 ? ? 3.00 3.00 ? ? 8.00
Hapoel Beer Sheva ? 4.00 35.00 ? ? 157.00 0.00 ? ? 15.00 2.00 ? ? 29.00
Omonia Nicosia ? 4.00 24.00 ? ? 141.00 4.00 ? ? 11.00 2.00 ? ? 22.00
Anderlecht ? 0.00 61.00 ? ? 55.00 4.00 ? ? 2.00 7.00 ? ? 6.00
Bournemouth ? 0.00 71.00 ? ? 60.00 6.00 ? ? 0.00 13.00 ? ? 3.00
Crystal Palace ? 2.00 42.00 ? ? 115.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00
Sunderland ? 1.00 76.00 ? ? 43.00 6.00 ? ? 6.00 14.00 ? ? 16.00
Celtic ? 2.00 42.00 ? ? 125.00 2.00 ? ? 4.00 4.00 ? ? 22.00
Benfica ? 1.00 70.00 ? ? 72.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00 11.00 ? ? 7.00
Lyon ? 3.00 32.00 ? ? 62.00 9.00 ? ? 8.00 6.00 ? ? 21.00
Rennes ? 2.00 30.00 ? ? 120.00 5.00 ? ? 4.00 11.00 ? ? 14.00
Juventus ? 2.00 55.00 ? ? 70.00 7.00 ? ? 5.00 10.00 ? ? 16.00
AC Milan ? 3.00 22.00 ? ? 114.00 4.00 ? ? 7.00 3.00 ? ? 20.00
TSG Hoffenheim ? 0.00 55.00 ? ? 83.00 11.00 ? ? 2.00 13.00 ? ? 8.00
AZ ? 0.00 49.00 ? ? 77.00 6.00 ? ? 4.00 8.00 ? ? 9.00
NEC ? 2.00 55.00 ? ? 109.00 2.00 ? ? 8.00 10.00 ? ? 16.00
Union Saint Gilloise ? 0.00 91.00 ? ? 89.00 4.00 ? ? 5.00 14.00 ? ? 7.00
SK Sturm Graz ? 0.00 39.00 ? ? 116.00 2.00 ? ? 1.00 8.00 ? ? 11.00
OFI Crete ? 2.00 22.00 ? ? 144.00 5.00 ? ? 15.00 4.00 ? ? 32.00
Bayer Leverkusen ? 0.00 69.00 ? ? 63.00 10.00 ? ? 2.00 17.00 ? ? 6.00
Sparta Prague ? 1.00 27.00 ? ? 107.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 14.00 ? ? 23.00
Viktoria Plzen ? 2.00 53.00 ? ? 76.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 10.00 ? ? 5.00
Jagiellonia Bialystok ? 3.00 18.00 ? ? 122.00 4.00 ? ? 8.00 4.00 ? ? 15.00
Ferencvarosi TC ? 1.00 65.00 ? ? 81.00 7.00 ? ? 5.00 9.00 ? ? 10.00
FC Salzburg ? 2.00 46.00 ? ? 99.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 11.00 ? ? 9.00
NK Celje ? 2.00 46.00 ? ? 106.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 5.00 ? ? 16.00
Lillestrom ? 6.00 45.00 ? ? 83.00 3.00 ? ? 9.00 11.00 ? ? 15.00
Lech Poznan ? 1.00 24.00 ? ? 127.00 3.00 ? ? 11.00 10.00 ? ? 25.00
Dinamo Zagreb ? 4.00 58.00 ? ? 73.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00 8.00 ? ? 15.00
Levski Sofia ? 1.00 17.00 ? ? 105.00 1.00 ? ? 2.00 2.00 ? ? 12.00
SCU Torreense ? 4.00 23.00 ? ? 100.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00 5.00 ? ? 15.00
Olympiacos ? 0.00 64.00 ? ? 88.00 14.00 ? ? 1.00 21.00 ? ? 15.00
Ararat Armenia ? 4.00 17.00 ? ? 128.00 5.00 ? ? 9.00 5.00 ? ? 17.00

Variance Différence moyenne par rapport à la ligne d'ouverture

Chargement

Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Celtic 1 2 1 -1.00
Celta Vigo 0 0 0 -
Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 3 1 -3.00
Anderlecht 0 0 0 -
Viktoria Plzen 1 2 1 -1.00
Levski Sofia 0 0 0 -
Omonia Nicosia 1 4 1 -3.00
Benfica 0 0 0 -
TSG Hoffenheim 3 0 1 3.00
Lyon 0 0 0 -
NK Celje 2 2 1 0.00
FC Salzburg 0 0 0 -
Olympiacos 1 0 1 1.00
Sparta Prague 0 0 0 -
Besiktas 2 2 1 0.00
Crystal Palace 0 0 0 -
Lillestrom 0 6 1 -6.00
Real Sociedad 0 0 0 -
Bournemouth 3 0 1 3.00
AC Milan 0 0 0 -
SK Sturm Graz 1 0 1 1.00
Marseille 0 0 0 -
Juventus 2 2 1 0.00
Rennes 0 0 0 -
OFI Crete 0 2 1 -2.00
Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 -
Lech Poznan 1 1 1 0.00
Sunderland 0 0 0 -
Ferencvarosi TC 4 1 1 3.00
SCU Torreense 0 0 0 -
Dinamo Zagreb 2 4 1 -2.00
NEC 0 0 0 -
Ararat Armenia 0 4 1 -4.00
AZ 0 0 0 -
Union Saint Gilloise 4 0 1 4.00
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 -
Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Celtic 0 0 0 -
Celta Vigo 2 1 1 1.00
Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 -
Anderlecht 3 0 1 3.00
Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 -
Levski Sofia 2 1 1 1.00
Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 -
Benfica 4 1 1 3.00
TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 -
Lyon 0 3 1 -3.00
NK Celje 0 0 0 -
FC Salzburg 2 2 1 0.00
Olympiacos 0 0 0 -
Sparta Prague 0 1 1 -1.00
Besiktas 0 0 0 -
Crystal Palace 2 2 1 0.00
Lillestrom 0 0 0 -
Real Sociedad 6 0 1 6.00
Bournemouth 0 0 0 -
AC Milan 0 3 1 -3.00
SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 -
Marseille 0 1 1 -1.00
Juventus 0 0 0 -
Rennes 2 2 1 0.00
OFI Crete 0 0 0 -
Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 1 2.00
Lech Poznan 0 0 0 -
Sunderland 1 1 1 0.00
Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 -
SCU Torreense 1 4 1 -3.00
Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 -
NEC 4 2 1 2.00
Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 -
AZ 4 0 1 4.00
Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 -
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 4 1 -4.00

Overall Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

UEFA Europa League Tables de classement

UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Benfica 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 0 8:0 9
3 Bournemouth 3 0 0 8:1 9
4 Ferencvarosi TC 3 0 0 9:3 9
5 Olympiacos 3 0 0 4:1 9
6 Union Saint Gilloise 2 1 0 8:1 7
7 Juventus 2 1 0 9:3 7
8 Besiktas 2 1 0 9:5 7
9 Sunderland 2 1 0 4:2 7
10 AZ 2 0 1 6:2 6
11 Omonia Nicosia 2 0 1 5:4 6
12 Lyon 2 0 1 5:6 6
13 Rennes 1 2 0 4:3 5
14 Real Sociedad 1 1 1 8:3 4
15 Crystal Palace 1 1 1 8:5 4
16 Sparta Prague 1 1 1 5:3 4
17 Levski Sofia 1 1 1 3:3 4
18 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 1 3:4 4
19 SK Sturm Graz 1 1 1 1:3 4
20 NEC 1 1 1 5:8 4
21 FC Salzburg 1 1 1 3:6 4
22 Anderlecht 1 0 2 4:3 3
23 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 2 5:5 3
24 AC Milan 1 0 2 4:5 3
25 Celta Vigo 1 0 2 3:4 3
26 OFI Crete 1 0 2 3:4 3
27 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 2 4:6 3
28 SCU Torreense 1 0 2 4:7 3
29 NK Celje 0 1 2 2:7 1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 2 1:6 1
31 Lillestrom 0 1 2 2:9 1
32 Lech Poznan 0 1 2 1:9 1
33 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 3 2:7 0
34 Marseille 0 0 3 1:6 0
35 Celtic 0 0 3 3:9 0
36 Ararat Armenia 0 0 3 2:11 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Bournemouth 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Ferencvarosi TC 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Olympiacos 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 Juventus 1 1 0 7:2 4
5 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 5:1 4
6 Besiktas 1 1 0 6:3 4
7 SK Sturm Graz 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Crystal Palace 1 0 0 4:0 3
9 Benfica 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 1 5:3 3
11 Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 2:0 3
12 Lyon 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 AZ 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Rennes 1 0 0 2:1 3
15 Sunderland 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 OFI Crete 1 0 1 2:2 3
17 Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 3:4 3
17 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 1 2:4 3
20 NEC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Sparta Prague 0 1 0 1:1 1
22 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 0 0:0 1
23 NK Celje 0 1 1 2:5 1
24 Lech Poznan 0 1 1 1:5 1
25 Celta Vigo 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Real Sociedad 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Anderlecht 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 SCU Torreense 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Marseille 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 Levski Sofia 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 AC Milan 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Celtic 0 0 2 2:5 0
33 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 2 1:5 0
34 FC Salzburg 0 0 1 0:4 0
35 Ararat Armenia 0 0 2 1:8 0
35 Lillestrom 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Benfica 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 7:1 4
4 FC Salzburg 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Sunderland 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 AZ 1 0 1 4:1 3
8 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Union Saint Gilloise 1 0 0 3:0 3
10 Sparta Prague 1 0 1 4:2 3
11 Ferencvarosi TC 1 0 0 3:1 3
11 Anderlecht 1 0 1 3:1 3
13 AC Milan 1 0 1 4:3 3
14 Besiktas 1 0 0 3:2 3
15 Bournemouth 1 0 0 2:1 3
15 Juventus 1 0 0 2:1 3
17 Olympiacos 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 Celta Vigo 1 0 1 2:2 3
19 SCU Torreense 1 0 1 3:5 3
20 Lyon 1 0 1 2:4 3
21 NEC 1 0 1 4:7 3
22 Rennes 0 2 0 2:2 2
23 Lillestrom 0 1 0 1:1 1
24 Dinamo Zagreb 0 1 0 0:0 1
25 Crystal Palace 0 1 1 4:5 1
26 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 1 1:2 0
26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 1 1:2 0
26 OFI Crete 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Ararat Armenia 0 0 1 1:3 0
30 NK Celje 0 0 1 0:2 0
30 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Celtic 0 0 1 1:4 0
33 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 Marseille 0 0 2 1:5 0
35 Lech Poznan 0 0 1 0:4 0
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 2 1:6 0

UEFA Europa League Jeux précédents

Chargement

UEFA Europa League Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
04-11 15:30 Rennes - Olympiacos
Commencez. 2.10 3.50 3.10
Dernière 2.103.50 3.10
0%
-0.25
1.875
2.5,3.0
1.975, 1.875
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.30 - 1.00
05-11 17:45 Real Sociedad - Lyon
Commencez. 1.91 3.70 3.50
Dernière 1.913.70 3.50
0%
-0.5
1.975
3.0
1.925, 1.925
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.80 - 1.00
05-11 17:45 Sparta Prague - Bournemouth
Commencez. 5.25 4.00 1.55
Dernière 5.254.00 1.55
0%
1
1.875
3.0
1.975, 1.875
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.05 - 2.15
05-11 17:45 Crystal Palace - TSG Hoffenheim
Commencez. 1.83 3.60 3.75
Dernière 1.833.60 3.75
0%
-0.5
1.875
3.0
1.925, 1.925
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.80 - 1.35
05-11 17:45 Lillestrom - Viktoria Plzen
Commencez. 2.75 3.60 2.30
Dernière 2.753.60 2.30
0%
0.25
1.800
3.0
1.925, 1.925
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.90 - 0.65
05-11 17:45 AC Milan - Ferencvarosi TC
Commencez. 1.30 5.25 8.00
Dernière 1.305.25 8.00
0%
-1.5
1.900
3.0
1.875, 1.975
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.80 - 1.70
05-11 17:45 Levski Sofia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
Commencez. 1.95 3.50 3.50
Dernière 1.953.50 3.50
0%
-0.5
2.000
2.5
1.825, 2.025
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.55 - 1.40
05-11 17:45 Anderlecht - FC Salzburg
Commencez. 1.90 3.75 3.50
Dernière 1.903.75 3.50
0%
-0.5
1.925
3.0
1.975, 1.875
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.70 - 1.70
05-11 17:45 NEC - Omonia Nicosia
Commencez. 1.73 3.90 4.00
Dernière 1.733.90 4.00
0%
-0.75
1.975
3.0
1.925, 1.925
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
0.95 - 1.85
05-11 20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Marseille
Commencez. 1.40 4.75 6.25
Dernière 1.404.75 6.25
0%
-1.25
1.875
3.0,3.5
1.975, 1.875
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.40 - 1.10
05-11 20:00 Celtic - Besiktas
Commencez. 2.80 3.60 2.25
Dernière 2.803.60 2.25
0%
0.25
1.825
3.0
2.025, 1.825
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.55 - 0.75
05-11 20:00 SK Sturm Graz - NK Celje
Commencez. 1.55 4.10 5.00
Dernière 1.554.10 5.00
0%
-1
1.975
3.0
1.925, 1.925
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.60 - 0.75
05-11 20:00 Benfica - Lech Poznan
Commencez. 1.18 6.25 12.00
Dernière 1.177.00 13.00
1%
-2.25
2.050
3.5
1.900, 1.950
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.05 - 2.25
05-11 20:00 Sunderland - Dinamo Zagreb
Commencez. 1.42 4.50 6.25
Dernière 1.424.50 6.25
0%
-1.25
1.975
3.0
2.000, 1.850
-
40%10 - 80%10
60%
0.85 - 1.30
05-11 20:00 AZ - Juventus
Commencez. 3.60 3.40 1.95
Dernière 3.603.40 1.95
0%
0.5
1.850
2.5,3.0
2.025, 1.825
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.65 - 1.10
05-11 20:00 SCU Torreense - Ararat Armenia
Commencez. 1.70 3.70 4.33
Dernière 1.703.70 4.33
0%
-0.75
1.975
2.5
2.025, 1.825
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.55 - 1.00
05-11 20:00 Celta Vigo - Union Saint Gilloise
Commencez. 1.95 3.75 3.25
Dernière 1.953.75 3.25
0%
-0.5
2.025
2.5,3.0
1.875, 1.975
-
40%10 - 80%10
60%
0.50 - 1.40
05-11 20:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - OFI Crete
Commencez. 1.95 3.50 3.50
Dernière 1.953.50 3.50
0%
-0.5
2.025
2.5,3.0
1.850, 2.000
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
1.45 - 0.50
26-11 17:45 Viktoria Plzen - Benfica
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
0.65 - 1.05
26-11 17:45 FC Salzburg - Ararat Armenia
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.70 - 1.00
26-11 17:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Bayer Leverkusen
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.30 - 1.40
26-11 17:45 Besiktas - Hapoel Beer Sheva
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
0.75 - 1.45
26-11 17:45 Marseille - Levski Sofia
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.10 - 0.55
26-11 17:45 Union Saint Gilloise - Lech Poznan
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.40 - 2.25
26-11 17:45 Celta Vigo - Bournemouth
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 90%10
65%
0.50 - 2.15
26-11 17:45 Olympiacos - AC Milan
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.00 - 1.80
26-11 20:00 Sunderland - Jagiellonia Bialystok
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 70%10
55%
0.85 - 1.40
26-11 20:00 TSG Hoffenheim - SK Sturm Graz
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.35 - 1.60
26-11 20:00 Ferencvarosi TC - NK Celje
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.70 - 0.75
26-11 20:00 Sparta Prague - AZ
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.05 - 1.65
26-11 20:00 NEC - Rennes
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.95 - 1.30
26-11 20:00 SCU Torreense - Celtic
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.55 - 1.55
26-11 20:00 Crystal Palace - Real Sociedad
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.80 - 1.80
26-11 20:00 OFI Crete - Anderlecht
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.50 - 1.70
26-11 20:00 Lyon - Lillestrom
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.00 - 1.90
26-11 20:00 Juventus - Omonia Nicosia
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.10 - 1.85

Top List

Top Goals

Team Name Player Name Goal Points Buts Penaltys Matches Minutes Played Substituted In
NEC Tjaronn Chery 3 3 0 3 270 0
Ferencvarosi TC Kristoffer Zachariassen 3 3 1 3 267 0
Real Sociedad Sergio Gomez 3 3 0 3 270 0
Crystal Palace Yeremy Pino 3 3 0 3 237 0
Juventus Nick Woltemade 4 3 2 3 263 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dion Beljo 3 3 1 2 180 0
AC Milan Alphadjo Cisse 3 3 0 3 207 0
Lillestrom Thomas Lehne Olsen 2 2 0 3 138 2
Bayer Leverkusen Jonas Hofmann 2 2 0 1 64 0
Bayer Leverkusen Patrik Schick 2 2 2 3 192 1
Juventus Zeki Celik 2 2 0 2 135 0
Benfica Vangelis Pavlidis 2 2 0 3 112 2
Besiktas Amir Murillo 2 2 0 3 206 1
Bournemouth Justin Kluivert 2 2 1 3 166 1
Juventus Randal Kolo Muani 3 2 0 3 126 2
Real Sociedad Luka Sucic 2 2 0 3 157 1
Benfica Jhon Duran 2 2 1 2 146 0
Levski Sofia Reinaldo 3 2 0 3 249 0
Besiktas Oh Hyeon-gyu 3 2 0 3 167 1
Ferencvarosi TC Yusuf Bamidele 4 2 0 3 225 0
SCU Torreense Manuel Pozo Guerrero 2 2 0 3 202 0
Sparta Prague Tobias Guddal 2 2 0 3 270 0
AZ Weslley Patati 3 2 0 3 139 2
Union Saint Gilloise Guilherme Smith 2 2 0 3 243 0
AZ Mexx Meerdink 2 2 1 3 122 2
Bournemouth Rayan 2 2 0 3 119 2
Celtic Mika Baur 2 2 0 3 202 0
Anderlecht Mihajlo Cvetkovic 2 2 0 3 242 0
Olympiacos Armando Gonzalez 2 2 0 3 113 2
Celta Vigo Javi Rodriguez 2 2 0 3 270 0
NEC Bryan Linssen 1 1 0 3 259 0
TSG Hoffenheim Andrej Kramaric 3 1 0 3 192 1
Omonia Nicosia Muamer Tankovic 1 1 0 2 131 0
Omonia Nicosia Jure Balkovec 1 1 0 3 270 0
OFI Crete Taxiarchis Fountas 1 1 0 3 134 1
Olympiacos Roman Yaremchuk 1 1 0 3 157 1
Benfica Fredrik Aursnes 2 1 0 3 250 0
FC Salzburg Haris Tabakovic 1 1 0 3 253 0
Besiktas Vaclav Cerny 1 1 0 2 86 1
Ararat Armenia Bruno Wilson 1 1 0 3 270 0
Lyon Corentin Tolisso 1 1 0 3 136 2
Benfica Dodi Lukebakio 2 1 0 3 164 1
NK Celje Blaz Kramer 1 1 0 3 209 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok Kamil Jozwiak 1 1 0 2 133 0
OFI Crete Aitor Cantalapiedra 1 1 0 3 164 1
Ferencvarosi TC Daniel Arzani 1 1 0 3 167 1
Besiktas Wilfred Ndidi 1 1 0 3 199 1
TSG Hoffenheim Koki Machida 1 1 0 3 147 2
Crystal Palace Daichi Kamada 1 1 0 3 192 1
Crystal Palace Eddie Nketiah 1 1 0 3 48 3
Ararat Armenia Zidane Banjaqui 1 1 0 2 96 0
Bournemouth Marcus Tavernier 1 1 1 3 222 0
Lech Poznan Leo Bengtsson 1 1 0 3 108 2
Crystal Palace Jean-Philippe Mateta 1 1 0 1 61 0
Benfica Alexander Bah 1 1 0 2 171 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok Rodrigo Conceicao 1 1 0 3 267 0
Crystal Palace Jorgen Strand Larsen 1 1 1 3 161 1
Bayer Leverkusen Facundo Medina 1 1 0 3 181 1
Omonia Nicosia Andronikos Kakoullis 1 1 0 3 98 2
Juventus Nico Gonzalez 1 1 0 3 117 2
Lyon Keito Nakamura 3 1 0 3 270 0
Ferencvarosi TC Mariano Gomez 1 1 0 3 261 0
AZ Peer Koopmeiners 1 1 0 3 270 0
OFI Crete Giorgos Kanellopoulos 1 1 0 1 20 1
Lyon Pavel Sulc 1 1 0 2 45 2
TSG Hoffenheim Adam Hlozek 1 1 0 3 159 1
Rennes Mousa Altamari 1 1 0 3 231 0
Bournemouth Evanilson 1 1 0 3 206 0
AC Milan Goncalo Ramos 1 1 0 2 120 1
Levski Sofia Francisco Everton Mota de Castro 1 1 0 3 237 0
Omonia Nicosia Senou Coulibaly 1 1 0 2 179 0
Crystal Palace Chris Richards 1 1 0 3 253 0
Rennes Boulaye Dia 1 1 1 3 108 2
SCU Torreense Volnei Feltes 1 1 0 3 270 0
FC Salzburg Jesper Lindstrom 1 1 0 2 118 1
Benfica Jakub Kaminski 2 1 0 1 79 0
Bayer Leverkusen Malik Tillman 1 1 0 3 224 0
NK Celje Armandas Kucys 1 1 0 3 127 2
TSG Hoffenheim Fisnik Asllani 1 1 0 3 118 2
Real Sociedad Benat Turrientes 1 1 0 3 128 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok Kajetan Szmyt 1 1 0 3 235 0
Sunderland Enzo Le Fee 1 1 1 3 148 2
Real Sociedad Orri Oskarsson 1 1 0 3 122 2
Bournemouth Amine Adli 1 1 0 2 18 2
Viktoria Plzen Denis Visinsky 1 1 0 3 117 1
Sparta Prague Patrik Vydra 1 1 0 2 52 2
Sparta Prague John Mercado 1 1 0 2 98 1
Real Sociedad Arsen Zakharyan 1 1 0 2 23 2
Viktoria Plzen Christopher Kabongo 1 1 0 2 141 0
Olympiacos Santiago Hezze 1 1 0 3 229 0
Union Saint Gilloise Raul Florucz 1 1 1 1 76 1
Anderlecht Marten Winkler 1 1 0 3 259 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva Forson Amankwah 1 1 0 3 231 0
Besiktas Ernest Poku 1 1 0 1 19 1
Besiktas Junior Olaitan 4 1 0 3 187 1
Celta Vigo Hugo Alvarez 2 1 0 3 188 1
Bournemouth Alvaro Rodriguez 1 1 1 3 134 2
Omonia Nicosia Jaden Sean Montnor 2 1 0 3 246 0
SK Sturm Graz Oumar Diakite 1 1 0 3 105 2
AZ Valdemar Byskov Andreasen 3 1 0 3 202 1
FC Salzburg Sota Kitano 1 1 0 3 188 0
TSG Hoffenheim Adam Daghim 1 1 0 3 143 1
Benfica Gianluca Prestianni 3 1 0 3 131 2
Lyon Ernest Nuamah 1 1 0 2 85 1
Sunderland Noah Sadiki 1 1 0 3 207 1
Ferencvarosi TC Krisztian Lisztes 1 1 0 3 87 2
Lyon Noah Teye Nartey 1 1 0 3 242 0
Union Saint Gilloise Ondrej Kricfalusi 1 1 0 1 75 0
Union Saint Gilloise Mateo Biondic 1 1 0 3 161 0
SCU Torreense Alejandro Alfaro 1 1 0 3 243 0
Bayer Leverkusen Ibrahim Maza 1 1 0 2 116 1
Sunderland Timur Tuterov 1 1 0 2 175 0
Sparta Prague Josimar Alcocer 2 1 0 3 225 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ousmane Sow 1 1 0 2 111 1
Union Saint Gilloise Relebohile Mofokeng 2 1 0 3 232 0
Union Saint Gilloise Dylan Aquino 2 1 0 3 86 3
NEC Clement Mutahi Bischoff 1 1 0 3 206 0
Rennes Mahamadou Nagida 1 1 0 3 270 0
Rennes Abdelhamid Ait Boudlal 1 1 0 3 190 1
Marseille Keyliane Abdallah 1 1 0 3 254 0
Besiktas Ilhan Fakili 2 1 0 3 248 0
Juventus Kerim Alajbegovic 1 1 0 3 135 1
Celtic Camilo Duran 1 1 0 3 260 0
Union Saint Gilloise Sekou Abrahame Keita 1 1 0 1 6 1
Sunderland Jules Ahoka 1 1 0 2 180 0
Anderlecht Jayden Onia Seke 1 1 0 1 25 1

Top Cards

Team Name Player Name Yellow Cards Red Cards Yellow & Red Cards Matches Minutes Played
Besiktas Umit Akdag 1 1 0 2 77
AC Milan Filippo Terracciano 0 1 0 2 61
AC Milan Mike Maignan 0 1 0 3 207
SCU Torreense Nuha Jatta 0 0 1 2 47
Lech Poznan Radoslaw Murawski 0 0 1 2 170
Bournemouth Bafode Diakite 3 0 0 3 208
TSG Hoffenheim Ozan Kabak 2 0 0 3 265
Sparta Prague Martin Suchomel 2 0 0 3 241
Sunderland Trai Hume 2 0 0 3 153
NK Celje Artemijus Tutyskinas 2 0 0 3 270
Crystal Palace Yeremy Pino 2 0 0 3 237
Benfica Joao Palhinha 2 0 0 3 202
TSG Hoffenheim Koki Machida 2 0 0 3 147
Sunderland Nordi Mukiele 2 0 0 3 184
SCU Torreense Jonathan Mutombo Mawesi 2 0 0 2 153
Sparta Prague Roman Macek 2 0 0 3 186
Ferencvarosi TC Attila Osvath 2 0 0 2 135
Benfica Souffian El Karouani 2 0 0 3 205
Ararat Armenia Bruno Wilson 2 0 0 3 270
Jagiellonia Bialystok Bernardo Vital 2 0 0 3 270
Viktoria Plzen Stefan Pirgic 2 0 0 3 210
Marseille Bamo Meite 2 0 0 2 180
Union Saint Gilloise Nohim Chibani 2 0 0 3 158
AZ Ayoub Oufkir 2 0 0 3 151
FC Salzburg Bartosz Mazurek 2 0 0 3 225
Jagiellonia Bialystok Eryk Kozlowski 2 0 0 3 157
Rennes Abdelhamid Ait Boudlal 2 0 0 3 190
NEC Noe Lebreton 2 0 0 3 258
Sparta Prague Ebrima Singhateh 2 0 0 2 68
Olympiacos Onyemaechi Bruno 2 0 0 3 192
Real Sociedad Mamadou Sarr 2 0 0 3 225
Celta Vigo Williot Swedberg 2 0 0 3 123
FC Salzburg Damir Redzic 1 0 0 3 127
FC Salzburg Kevin Boma 1 0 0 3 270
Juventus Federico Gatti 1 0 0 3 220
Anderlecht Marten Winkler 1 0 0 3 259
AZ Weslley Patati 1 0 0 3 139
SCU Torreense Manuel Pozo Guerrero 1 0 0 3 202
Lillestrom Henrik Molvaer Melland 1 0 0 3 31
Ferencvarosi TC Oliver Nagy 1 0 0 2 135
Anderlecht Thelo Aasgaard 1 0 0 3 254
Omonia Nicosia Jaden Sean Montnor 1 0 0 3 246
Olympiacos Jota Silva 1 0 0 3 252
Besiktas Fabio Miretti 1 0 0 3 91
Besiktas Emmanuel Agbadou 1 0 0 2 135
AZ Seiya Maikuma 1 0 0 2 126
Ferencvarosi TC Yusuf Bamidele 1 0 0 3 225
Olympiacos Santiago Hezze 1 0 0 3 229
Jagiellonia Bialystok Norbert Wojtuszek 1 0 0 1 90
Hapoel Beer Sheva Zahi Ahmed 1 0 0 3 258
AZ Denso Kasius 1 0 0 2 54
AC Milan Koni De Winter 1 0 0 3 270
Besiktas Oh Hyeon-gyu 1 0 0 3 167
Ararat Armenia Artur Serobyan 1 0 0 3 245
SCU Torreense Dany Jean 1 0 0 3 130
Bayer Leverkusen Ezequiel Fernandez 1 0 0 3 210
SK Sturm Graz Oumar Diakite 1 0 0 3 105
AC Milan Omari Hutchinson 1 0 0 3 166
Anderlecht Tristan Degreef 1 0 0 2 142
Union Saint Gilloise Kamiel Van De Perre 1 0 0 2 180
Bournemouth Adrien Truffert 1 0 0 2 180
Anderlecht Jayden Onia Seke 1 0 0 1 25
Benfica Daniel Banjaqui 1 0 0 1 90
Celtic Camilo Duran 1 0 0 3 260
SK Sturm Graz Luca Weinhandl 1 0 0 2 180
TSG Hoffenheim Nathan De Cat 1 0 0 2 78
FC Salzburg Valentin Zabransky 1 0 0 1 90
Marseille Keyliane Abdallah 1 0 0 3 254
Celtic Colby Donovan 1 0 0 3 248
SK Sturm Graz Luis Balbo 1 0 0 3 254
NEC Clement Mutahi Bischoff 1 0 0 3 206
Real Sociedad Jon Gorrotxategi 1 0 0 3 187
Lyon Mohamed Ouedraogo 1 0 0 1 45
FC Salzburg Sota Kitano 1 0 0 3 188
SK Sturm Graz Arjan Malic 1 0 0 3 225
TSG Hoffenheim Mats Rots 1 0 0 2 145
Hapoel Beer Sheva Djibril Diop 1 0 0 1 90
Lillestrom Gustav Kjolstad Nyheim 1 0 0 3 239
SCU Torreense Alejandro Alfaro 1 0 0 3 243
Jagiellonia Bialystok Guilherme Manuel Serrao Montoia 1 0 0 2 180
Union Saint Gilloise Mateo Biondic 1 0 0 3 161
SK Sturm Graz Belmin Beganovic 1 0 0 3 165
Union Saint Gilloise Ondrej Kricfalusi 1 0 0 1 75
Hapoel Beer Sheva Niv Yehoshua 1 0 0 3 208
Bournemouth Julio Soler 1 0 0 1 90
Benfica Gianluca Prestianni 1 0 0 3 131
Ferencvarosi TC Toon Raemaekers 1 0 0 2 180
Hapoel Beer Sheva Miguel Vitor 1 0 0 3 193
Lillestrom Ruben Gabrielsen 1 0 0 3 270
Bournemouth Tyler Adams 1 0 0 3 194
Benfica Vangelis Pavlidis 1 0 0 3 112
Lyon Moussa Niakhate 1 0 0 2 90
OFI Crete Aitor Cantalapiedra 1 0 0 3 164
Olympiacos Panagiotis Retsos 1 0 0 3 270
Besiktas Wilfred Ndidi 1 0 0 3 199
Sunderland Omar Alderete 1 0 0 2 142
Hapoel Beer Sheva Adrian Ugarriza 1 0 0 2 36
Sunderland Kevin Danso 1 0 0 2 174
AC Milan Pervis Estupinan 1 0 0 1 45
Jagiellonia Bialystok Taras Romanczuk 1 0 0 3 138
NEC Jamiro Monteiro 1 0 0 2 59
Ararat Armenia Karen Rafik Muradyan 1 0 0 3 145
Bournemouth Justin Kluivert 1 0 0 3 166
Bayer Leverkusen Moussa Diaby 1 0 0 3 125
OFI Crete Borja Gonzalez Tejada 1 0 0 3 24
Ararat Armenia Alwyn Tera 1 0 0 1 68
Marseille Amine Harit 1 0 0 2 118
Juventus Jhon Lucumi 1 0 0 3 120
OFI Crete Thanasis Androutsos 1 0 0 3 270
OFI Crete Lorenzo Dickmann 1 0 0 3 253
NK Celje Pijus Sirvys 1 0 0 2 171
Dinamo Zagreb Josip Misic 1 0 0 3 270
Lillestrom Fredrik Gulbrandsen 1 0 0 3 143
SCU Torreense David Bruno 1 0 0 2 117
Sparta Prague Jaroslav Zeleny 1 0 0 2 96
NK Celje Mario Kvesic 1 0 0 2 135
TSG Hoffenheim Vladimir Coufal 1 0 0 3 241
Ararat Armenia Armen Hambardzumyan 1 0 0 2 68
NK Celje Benjamin Verbic 1 0 0 3 178
Bayer Leverkusen Robert Andrich 1 0 0 2 118
Viktoria Plzen Patrik Hrosovsky 1 0 0 3 196
SK Sturm Graz Albert Vallci 1 0 0 3 64
FC Salzburg Haris Tabakovic 1 0 0 3 253
SK Sturm Graz Jon Gorenc-Stankovic 1 0 0 3 189
Omonia Nicosia Lois Diony 1 0 0 3 172
Bayer Leverkusen Aleix Garcia 1 0 0 3 242
Ferencvarosi TC Habib Maiga 1 0 0 2 21
Olympiacos Gelson Martins 1 0 0 3 270
AC Milan Fikayo Tomori 1 0 0 2 133
Ferencvarosi TC Kristoffer Zachariassen 1 0 0 3 267
Hapoel Beer Sheva Eliel Peretz 1 0 0 2 116
Crystal Palace Ismaila Sarr 1 0 0 3 107
Bayer Leverkusen Jarell Quansah 1 0 0 2 120
Benfica Tomas Araujo 1 0 0 3 270
Viktoria Plzen Lukas Cerv 1 0 0 3 134
Crystal Palace Chris Richards 1 0 0 3 253
Dinamo Zagreb Niko Galesic 1 0 0 3 220
Benfica Samuel Dahl 1 0 0 2 65
Celtic Oliver Sorensen 1 0 0 3 113
Celta Vigo Ilaix Moriba 1 0 0 2 117
NK Celje Lukasz Bejger 1 0 0 3 242
Lech Poznan Mateusz Skrzypczak 1 0 0 2 180
Real Sociedad Ander Barrenetxea 1 0 0 2 95
OFI Crete Kresimir Krizmanic 1 0 0 3 270
TSG Hoffenheim Tim Lemperle 1 0 0 3 198
Benfica Jhon Duran 1 0 0 2 146
TSG Hoffenheim Fisnik Asllani 1 0 0 3 118
Real Sociedad Benat Turrientes 1 0 0 3 128
Sunderland Enzo Le Fee 1 0 0 3 148
Real Sociedad Orri Oskarsson 1 0 0 3 122
Dinamo Zagreb Dion Beljo 1 0 0 2 180
Ferencvarosi TC Marius Corbu 1 0 0 3 213
Omonia Nicosia Senou Coulibaly 1 0 0 2 179
Bournemouth Evanilson 1 0 0 3 206
Celtic Liam Scales 1 0 0 2 180
Benfica Leandro Barreiro 1 0 0 1 20
Benfica Alexander Bah 1 0 0 2 171
Jagiellonia Bialystok Rodrigo Conceicao 1 0 0 3 267
Marseille Amine Gouiri 1 0 0 3 141
Ararat Armenia Edgar Grigoryan 1 0 0 3 253
AZ Calvin Stengs 1 0 0 2 35
Ferencvarosi TC Jonathan Levi 1 0 0 3 27
Jagiellonia Bialystok Dusan Stojinovic 1 0 0 1 22
Juventus Lloyd Kelly 1 0 0 2 150
Marseille Angel Gomes 1 0 0 3 181
Hapoel Beer Sheva Pedro Amador 1 0 0 3 262
Juventus Douglas Luiz 1 0 0 3 158
Levski Sofia Mazire Soula 1 0 0 3 89
TSG Hoffenheim Wouter Burger 1 0 0 3 191
Lyon Keito Nakamura 1 0 0 3 270
FC Salzburg Yorbe Vertessen 1 0 0 3 144
Rennes Mahdi Camara 1 0 0 3 270
AC Milan Strahinja Pavlovic 1 0 0 3 261
Anderlecht Enric Llansana 1 0 0 2 115
Levski Sofia Alex Centelles 1 0 0 3 66
SK Sturm Graz Julian Halwachs 1 0 0 2 15

Injuries

Team Name Player Name Doubtful Début Missing
NEC Perr Schuurs 0 2026-01-05 1
Lech Poznan Gisli Gottskalk Thordarson 0 2026-10-22 1
Midtjylland David Martinez 0 2026-08-28 1
Sunderland Simon Adingra 0 2026-08-21 1
Bayer Leverkusen Kennet Eichhorn 0 2026-10-22 1
Bayer Leverkusen Montrell Culbreath 0 2026-10-22 1
Crystal Palace Chadi Riad 0 2026-08-30 1
Bournemouth Julian Araujo 0 2026-10-09 1
Juventus Kenan Yildiz 0 2026-09-08 1
TSG Hoffenheim Alessandro Vogt 0 2026-08-28 1
AC Milan Youssouf Fofana 0 2026-08-28 1
Hradec Kralove Tomas Cvancara 0 2026-08-29 1
Olympiacos Marcus Holmgren Pedersen 0 2026-08-29 1
Juventus Kephren Thuram 0 2026-09-08 1
Juventus Jeff Ekhator 0 2026-10-22 1
Juventus Manuel Locatelli 0 2026-09-10 1
Sunderland Romaine Mundle 0 2026-09-10 1
Celta Vigo Hugo Sotelo 0 2026-10-23 1
Anderlecht Moussa N’Diaye 0 2026-10-04 1
Rennes Mikayil Faye 0 2026-10-22 1
Bayer Leverkusen Guela Doue 0 2026-10-22 1
Bayer Leverkusen Noah Mbamba 0 2026-10-09 1
Marseille Derek Cornelius 0 2026-10-04 1
Bayer Leverkusen Christian Michel Kofane 0 2026-10-22 1
Celta Vigo Jones El-Abdellaoui 0 2026-10-05 1
Celta Vigo Miguel Roman Gonzalez 0 2026-10-05 1
Sunderland Daniel Ballard 0 2026-10-17 1
Bournemouth Alex Scott 0 2026-10-06 1
Crystal Palace Takehiro Tomiyasu 0 2026-10-23 1
AC Milan Alexis Saelemaekers 0 2026-10-15 1
Juventus Kamil Grabara 0 2026-10-07 1
Lyon Nicolas Tagliafico 0 2026-10-17 1
Lyon Mohamed Ouedraogo 0 2026-10-09 1
Real Sociedad Jon Aramburu 0 2026-10-18 1
AC Milan Matteo Gabbia 0 2026-10-22 1
Union Saint Gilloise Fedde Leysen 0 2026-10-15 1
Celta Vigo Borja Iglesias 0 2026-10-18 1
Celta Vigo Carl Starfelt 0 2026-10-16 1
Real Sociedad Luken Beitia 0 2026-10-18 1
Lyon Lois Openda 0 2026-10-16 1
Sunderland Thomas Meunier 0 2026-10-23 1
Sunderland Wilson Isidor 0 2026-10-23 1
Bayer Leverkusen Eliesse Ben Seghir 0 2026-10-22 1
TSG Hoffenheim Patrick Wimmer 0 2026-10-17 1
Bayer Leverkusen Martin Terrier 0 2026-10-22 1
TSG Hoffenheim Albian Hajdari 0 2026-10-22 1
Juventus Francisco Conceicao 0 2026-10-22 1
AC Milan Samuel Chukwueze 0 2026-10-22 1
Bournemouth Alex Toth 0 2026-10-23 1

Dernières mises à jour

  • Ligue

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligue

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Ligue

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Ligue

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligue

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligue

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]