Harkemase Boys

Harkemase Boys football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 129 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Harkemase Boys Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Harkemase Boys Tables de classement

Netherlands Derde Divisie

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Noordwijk 3 0 0 7:0 9
2 VV Dongen 3 0 0 10:4 9
3 FC Lisse 3 0 0 6:1 9
4 RKSV UDI '19 2 1 0 5:2 7
5 SV Poortugaal 2 0 1 6:3 6
6 Rijnvogels 1 2 0 6:3 5
6 VV UNA 1 2 0 6:3 5
8 Excelsior Maassluis 1 1 1 4:3 4
9 VVSB 1 1 1 4:5 4
10 VV Goes 1 1 1 6:8 4
11 Roosendaal 1 0 2 3:3 3
12 Achilles Veen 1 0 2 4:10 3
13 VV Gemert 0 2 1 6:7 2
14 TOGB 0 1 2 3:6 1
15 Blauw Geel '38 0 1 2 2:5 1
16 Groene Ster 0 1 2 5:9 1
17 Zwaluwen 0 1 2 2:8 1
18 EVV Echt 0 0 3 5:10 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Excelsior '31 3 0 0 12:2 9
2 Genemuiden 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Harkemase Boys 3 0 0 8:4 9
4 Purmersteijn 2 1 0 7:3 7
5 ACV Assen 2 1 0 4:1 7
6 VV Scherpenzeel 2 0 1 6:6 6
7 Sportlust '46 1 2 0 6:5 5
8 ADO '20 1 1 1 4:5 4
9 TEC 1 0 2 4:4 3
10 Hoogeveen 1 0 2 6:8 3
11 VV Eemdijk 1 0 2 5:8 3
12 DOVO 0 2 1 5:6 2
13 Sparta Nijkerk 0 2 1 9:11 2
14 Staphorst 0 2 1 4:6 2
15 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 1 2 2:4 1
16 HVV Hollandia 0 1 2 6:9 1
17 SV Zwaluwen Wierden 0 1 2 4:9 1
18 USV Hercules 0 0 3 4:12 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 VV Dongen 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 FC Lisse 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Noordwijk 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 VV UNA 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 RKSV UDI '19 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Excelsior Maassluis 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 SV Poortugaal 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 VV Goes 1 0 1 4:6 3
9 Achilles Veen 1 0 1 3:6 3
10 Rijnvogels 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 VV Gemert 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Zwaluwen 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Blauw Geel '38 0 1 0 0:0 1
14 Groene Ster 0 1 1 4:6 1
15 EVV Echt 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Roosendaal 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 TOGB 0 0 1 1:3 0
18 VVSB 0 0 1 0:2 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Excelsior '31 2 0 0 8:0 6
2 Harkemase Boys 2 0 0 7:4 6
3 Genemuiden 2 0 0 5:2 6
4 ADO '20 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 ACV Assen 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 VV Eemdijk 1 0 0 4:1 3
7 Purmersteijn 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 VV Scherpenzeel 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 TEC 1 0 1 4:3 3
10 Hoogeveen 1 0 1 5:6 3
11 Sparta Nijkerk 0 2 0 8:8 2
12 SV Zwaluwen Wierden 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Sportlust '46 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 DOVO 0 1 1 4:5 1
15 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Staphorst 0 0 1 2:4 0
17 HVV Hollandia 0 0 1 0:2 0
18 USV Hercules 0 0 1 0:4 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Rijnvogels 1 1 0 4:1 4
2 VVSB 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Noordwijk 1 0 0 4:0 3
4 SV Poortugaal 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 RKSV UDI '19 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 VV Dongen 1 0 0 3:2 3
7 FC Lisse 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Roosendaal 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 VV Goes 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 VV UNA 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 VV Gemert 0 1 1 4:5 1
12 TOGB 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 Excelsior Maassluis 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Groene Ster 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 Achilles Veen 0 0 1 1:4 0
16 Blauw Geel '38 0 0 2 2:5 0
17 EVV Echt 0 0 2 3:7 0
18 Zwaluwen 0 0 2 1:7 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Purmersteijn 1 1 0 4:2 4
2 Sportlust '46 1 1 0 5:4 4
3 Genemuiden 1 0 0 4:0 3
4 Excelsior '31 1 0 0 4:2 3
5 ACV Assen 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Harkemase Boys 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 VV Scherpenzeel 1 0 1 4:5 3
8 Staphorst 0 2 0 2:2 2
9 DOVO 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 HVV Hollandia 0 1 1 6:7 1
11 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 Hoogeveen 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 TEC 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Sparta Nijkerk 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 ADO '20 0 0 1 1:4 0
16 USV Hercules 0 0 2 4:8 0
17 SV Zwaluwen Wierden 0 0 2 3:8 0
18 VV Eemdijk 0 0 2 1:7 0

Netherlands Tweede Divisie Play-Offs

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Quick Boys 3 0 0 10:0 9
2 HHC Hardenberg 3 0 0 8:3 9
3 De Treffers 2 1 0 9:2 7
4 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 2 0 1 13:7 6
5 Spakenburg 2 0 1 4:2 6
6 Amsterdamsche FC 2 0 1 6:5 6
7 Katwijk 1 1 1 3:2 4
8 Kozakken Boys 1 1 1 7:7 4
9 HSV Hoek 1 1 1 4:4 4
10 IJsselmeervogels 1 1 1 3:3 4
11 Kloetinge 1 1 1 6:8 4
12 RKAV Volendam 1 1 1 3:7 4
13 Almere City Reserves 1 0 2 6:4 3
14 Koninklijke HFC 1 0 2 4:6 3
15 Barendrecht 1 0 2 3:6 3
16 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 1 2 4:11 1
17 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 3 5:11 0
18 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 3 1:11 0

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Quick Boys 2 0 0 9:0 6
2 De Treffers 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 HHC Hardenberg 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 RKAV Volendam 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Spakenburg 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 1 0 1 7:4 3
7 Almere City Reserves 1 0 1 5:2 3
8 Kozakken Boys 1 0 1 4:4 3
9 Amsterdamsche FC 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 HSV Hoek 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 Kloetinge 0 1 0 3:3 1
12 Katwijk 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 IJsselmeervogels 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 1 2:3 0
15 Koninklijke HFC 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 0 1 3:6 0
17 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 1 0:3 0
18 Barendrecht 0 0 2 1:5 0

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 HHC Hardenberg 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 1 0 0 6:3 3
3 De Treffers 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Amsterdamsche FC 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Barendrecht 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 IJsselmeervogels 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Quick Boys 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Spakenburg 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 Katwijk 1 0 1 2:1 3
10 Koninklijke HFC 1 0 1 3:4 3
11 Kloetinge 1 0 1 3:5 3
12 Kozakken Boys 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 HSV Hoek 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 1 1 1:5 1
15 RKAV Volendam 0 1 1 1:6 1
16 Almere City Reserves 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 2 3:8 0
18 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 2 1:8 0

Harkemase Boys Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
01-09 18:00 Harkemase Boys - Excelsior '31
Commencez. 2.15 3.70 2.60
Dernière 2.153.70 2.60
0%
-0.25
2.000
3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.90 - 1.05
05-09 12:30 VV Eemdijk - Harkemase Boys
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.55 - 1.90
12-09 12:30 Harkemase Boys - Staphorst
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.90 - 1.10
19-09 12:45 SV Zwaluwen Wierden - Harkemase Boys
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 80%10
80%
0.00 - 1.90
26-09 12:30 Harkemase Boys - VV Scherpenzeel
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%4
65%
1.90 - 1.25
03-10 13:00 Purmersteijn - Harkemase Boys
0%
-
-
-
100%2 - 80%10
90%
0.00 - 1.90
10-10 12:30 Harkemase Boys - Hoogeveen
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.90 - 0.75
17-10 12:30 DOVO - Harkemase Boys
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 80%10
60%
0.90 - 1.90
24-10 12:30 Harkemase Boys - Excelsior '31
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.90 - 1.05

Harkemase Boys Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
W 29-08-2026 12:30 [4] Harkemase Boys 5 - 3 USV Hercules [18] 1 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
25%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

19-8

?-?

6-6

Ouvrir une seule page
W 23-05-2026 13:30 [8] Harkemase Boys 4 - 1 Sportlust '46 [12] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
9%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

12-16

?-?

5-3

Ouvrir une seule page
L 16-05-2026 13:30 [13] USV Hercules 4 - 0 Harkemase Boys [8]
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
16%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

11-10

?-?

1-2

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

Harkemase Boys Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
21 Hedgar Hoekstra 1999-04-04 - - - -
16 Gabriel Fernando 2000-05-08 - - - -
14 Joris Adams 2001-05-09 - - - -
9 Sven Hazewinkel 1999-08-12 - - - -
2 Dennis Hoekstra 1998-12-26 - - - -
12 Joep Van de Haar 1999-05-12 Guard 188 - Both
10 Thomas Prinsen 1999-05-01 - 180 - -
- Stefan Deuling 2000-07-31 - - - -
- Mees Gootjes 2000-04-13 - - - -
18 Mischa Metz - - - - -
21 Mart Bloeming 2001-01-27 - - - -
8 Tapmahoe Sopacua 2000-05-04 Defender 176 - -
13 Jarno Wiersma 2002-10-10 - - - -
12 Klaas Kleiker 1992-07-11 - - - -
14 Arnoud Bentum 1993-11-25 - - - -
6 Jelle de Graaf 1998-10-09 - - - -
20 Jhurrey Margaritha 1999-03-13 - - - -
26 Gerben Veenstra - 1999-04-03 - - - -
20 Bas Van Wijnen 1997-07-31 Midfielder 190 67 -
19 Max de Jong 2000-06-03 - - - -
15 Frits Dantuma 1992-08-03 - 178 - -
14 Menno Dijkstra - 2001-08-17 - - - -
6 Pim Ten Have 1996-08-19 - - - -
12 Volken Huisman - - - - - -
9 Kevin Bakels - - - - - -
3 Roelof de Jong 1986-12-01 - - - -
10 Curty Gonzales 1990-01-06 - - - -
7 Gerald Postma 1997-10-12 Midfielder - - -
23 Kasper Oldenburger 1996-02-12 Forward 176 - Right
4 Iloba Achuna 1994-11-15 - - - -
19 Jochem van Putten 1997-01-03 - - - -
8 Pier Veldman 1996-06-18 - - - -
6 Joep Jansman 1998-01-15 - - - -
12 Jouke Bosje 1991-08-10 - - - -
9 Thomas Careman 1992-09-12 - - - -
11 Jari Slort 1997-11-11 - - - -
22 Dennis van Duinen 1997-09-09 Defender - - -
- Noureddine Boutzamar 1994-04-09 Midfielder - - -
17 Mark Bruintjes 1996-06-26 Defender - - Left
- Joris Voest 1995-01-08 Defender 176 71 -
2 Willem Huizing 1995-02-01 Midfielder 180 80 Right
- Kevin Mennega 1995-01-15 - - - Left
- Jan Hooiveld 1987-05-01 - - - -
5 Bart De Groot 1990-04-16 - 188 82 Right
24 Robin Huisman De Jong 1988-06-08 - 184 - -
16 Henny Bouius 1991-03-31 - - - -
26 Jens Jurn Streutker 1993-02-23 Defender 196 75 Right
21 Jesse Renken 1993-04-08 - - - -
4 Erich Jongeling 1986-08-07 - 189 - -
1 Erick Jansema 1993-04-08 - - - -
10 Oebele Schokker 1984-11-11 - 179 76 Both
- Rene van der Wey 1982-11-22 - - - -
- Ernst Pieter Bantema 1978-04-04 - - - -
- Bas Hooiveld 1982-04-19 - - - -
- Jorrit Schra 1988-05-08 - - - -
- Harvey Bischop 1982-07-08 - - - -
- Reinder Slager 1987-02-01 - - - -
- Lesly Fellinga 1985-09-29 Defender 181 - -
- Jordy Van Wijk 1984-01-24 - - - -
- Rob van Bunderen 1985-12-21 - - - -
- Erdem Yeni 1982-02-12 - 184 - Right
- Roel van der Meulen 1984-05-21 - - - Left

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]