Guangdong GZ-Power

Guangdong GZ-Power football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 91 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Guangdong GZ-Power Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Guangdong GZ-Power Tables de classement

China Division 1

China League 1 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Guangdong GZ-Power 15 4 2 44:17 49
2 Shenzhen Juniors 11 6 4 33:23 39
3 Guangxi Hengchen 10 6 4 36:24 36
4 Nantong Zhiyun 9 8 3 27:17 35
5 Yanbian Longding 9 8 4 31:21 35
6 Shaanxi Union 8 5 7 31:22 29
7 Ningbo Professional FC 8 5 7 26:26 26
8 Dalian K'un City 6 6 8 28:32 24
9 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC 6 6 9 18:24 24
10 Wuxi Wugo 6 5 8 29:25 23
11 Changchun Yatai 8 2 10 33:37 22
12 Dingnan Jiangxi United 4 10 7 33:42 22
13 Nanjing City 5 6 10 19:26 21
14 Suzhou Dongwu 5 7 9 21:29 19
15 Meizhou Hakka 6 3 12 21:41 12
16 Foshan Nanshi 2 5 14 21:45 11

China League 1 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Guangdong GZ-Power 8 2 1 22:7 26
2 Nantong Zhiyun 8 0 1 18:6 24
3 Guangxi Hengchen 6 4 0 21:12 22
4 Shaanxi Union 6 2 1 16:5 20
5 Shenzhen Juniors 5 4 1 12:8 19
6 Yanbian Longding 4 6 1 16:9 18
7 Dalian K'un City 4 6 1 19:15 18
8 Changchun Yatai 5 1 4 18:18 16
9 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC 4 3 4 10:11 15
10 Nanjing City 4 3 4 12:12 15
11 Ningbo Professional FC 4 2 5 16:19 14
12 Suzhou Dongwu 3 3 5 9:14 12
13 Meizhou Hakka 3 1 6 13:25 10
14 Dingnan Jiangxi United 2 4 5 17:21 10
15 Wuxi Wugo 2 3 2 10:8 9
16 Foshan Nanshi 0 2 9 8:24 2

China League 1 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Guangdong GZ-Power 7 2 1 22:10 23
2 Shenzhen Juniors 6 2 3 21:15 20
3 Yanbian Longding 5 2 3 15:12 17
4 Ningbo Professional FC 4 3 2 10:7 15
5 Guangxi Hengchen 4 2 4 15:12 14
6 Wuxi Wugo 4 2 6 19:17 14
7 Dingnan Jiangxi United 2 6 2 16:21 12
8 Meizhou Hakka 3 2 6 8:16 11
9 Nantong Zhiyun 1 8 2 9:11 11
10 Changchun Yatai 3 1 6 15:19 10
11 Suzhou Dongwu 2 4 4 12:15 10
12 Shaanxi Union 2 3 6 15:17 9
13 Foshan Nanshi 2 3 5 13:21 9
14 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC 2 3 5 8:13 9
15 Dalian K'un City 2 0 7 9:17 6
16 Nanjing City 1 3 6 7:14 6

China Division 2

China League 2 2026, Group South

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Guizhou Zhucheng Athletic 13 3 6 32:17 42
2 Shenzhen 2028 10 7 5 37:25 37
3 Jiangxi Lushan 10 5 7 25:19 35
4 Hangzhou Linping Wuyue 8 10 4 25:28 34
5 Hubei Istar 9 7 6 29:23 34
6 Xiamen Feilu 7 8 7 29:28 29
7 Guangdong Mingtu 5 11 6 22:20 26
8 Ganzhou Ruishi 6 8 8 19:32 26
9 Guangzhou Dandelion 6 7 9 22:28 25
10 Wenzhou FC 4 10 8 15:23 22
11 Chengdu Rongcheng Reserves 5 7 10 18:24 22
12 Wuhan Three Towns Reserves 4 7 11 20:26 19

China League 2 2026, Group North

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Shandong Taishan Reserves 12 5 5 33:21 41
2 Shanghai Port Reserves 12 4 6 36:19 40
3 Shanxi Chongde Ronghai 12 4 6 29:17 40
4 Dalian Kewei 9 10 3 22:14 37
5 Tai'an Tiankuang 8 7 7 25:23 31
6 Dalian Young Boy Reserves 6 10 6 21:22 28
7 Nantong Haimen Codion 5 11 6 25:23 26
8 Lanzhou Longyuan Athletic 4 14 4 13:16 26
9 Qingdao Red Lions 5 10 7 22:20 25
10 Changchun Xidu 3 11 8 15:28 20
11 Beijing Institute 3 7 12 21:42 16
12 Shanghai Segenda 2 9 11 22:39 15

China League 2 2026, Group South

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Guizhou Zhucheng Athletic 9 1 1 22:4 28
2 Shenzhen 2028 7 2 2 26:11 23
3 Hangzhou Linping Wuyue 4 5 2 13:11 17
4 Xiamen Feilu 4 5 2 12:8 17
5 Jiangxi Lushan 5 2 4 13:10 17
6 Hubei Istar 4 4 3 13:9 16
7 Ganzhou Ruishi 3 5 3 15:15 14
8 Chengdu Rongcheng Reserves 3 4 4 15:12 13
9 Guangdong Mingtu 2 6 3 11:9 12
10 Guangzhou Dandelion 3 3 5 13:16 12
11 Wenzhou FC 2 4 5 7:11 10
12 Wuhan Three Towns Reserves 2 4 5 8:9 10

China League 2 2026, Group North

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Dalian Kewei 7 4 0 14:4 25
2 Shanxi Chongde Ronghai 7 1 3 18:9 22
3 Tai'an Tiankuang 5 3 3 11:9 18
4 Shanghai Port Reserves 5 3 3 16:11 18
5 Shandong Taishan Reserves 5 3 3 15:11 18
6 Lanzhou Longyuan Athletic 3 7 1 7:7 16
7 Qingdao Red Lions 3 6 2 14:9 15
8 Nantong Haimen Codion 2 8 1 17:13 14
9 Dalian Young Boy Reserves 3 4 4 15:15 13
10 Changchun Xidu 2 5 4 6:9 11
11 Beijing Institute 1 4 6 10:17 7
12 Shanghai Segenda 1 3 7 7:20 6

China League 2 2026, Group South

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Jiangxi Lushan 5 3 3 12:9 18
2 Hubei Istar 5 3 3 16:14 18
3 Hangzhou Linping Wuyue 4 5 2 12:17 17
4 Shenzhen 2028 3 5 3 11:14 14
5 Guizhou Zhucheng Athletic 4 2 5 10:13 14
6 Guangdong Mingtu 3 5 3 11:11 14
7 Guangzhou Dandelion 3 4 4 9:12 13
8 Wenzhou FC 2 6 3 8:12 12
9 Ganzhou Ruishi 3 3 5 4:17 12
10 Xiamen Feilu 3 3 5 17:20 12
11 Wuhan Three Towns Reserves 2 3 6 12:17 9
12 Chengdu Rongcheng Reserves 2 3 6 3:12 9

China League 2 2026, Group North

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Shandong Taishan Reserves 7 2 2 18:10 23
2 Shanghai Port Reserves 7 1 3 20:8 22
3 Shanxi Chongde Ronghai 5 3 3 11:8 18
4 Dalian Young Boy Reserves 3 6 2 6:7 15
5 Tai'an Tiankuang 3 4 4 14:14 13
6 Dalian Kewei 2 6 3 8:10 12
7 Nantong Haimen Codion 3 3 5 8:10 12
8 Lanzhou Longyuan Athletic 1 7 3 6:9 10
9 Qingdao Red Lions 2 4 5 8:11 10
10 Beijing Institute 2 3 6 11:25 9
11 Shanghai Segenda 1 6 4 15:19 9
12 Changchun Xidu 1 6 4 9:19 9

Guangdong GZ-Power Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
05-09 11:30 Nantong Zhiyun - Guangdong GZ-Power
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.40 - 1.95
12-09 11:30 Guangdong GZ-Power - Dalian K'un City
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.95 - 0.85
18-09 10:00 Yanbian Longding - Guangdong GZ-Power
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.10 - 1.95
07-10 11:00 Shenzhen Juniors - Guangdong GZ-Power
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.70 - 1.95
11-10 11:30 Guangdong GZ-Power - Dingnan Ganlian FC
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 86%7
73%
1.95 - 1.10
18-10 11:00 Shaanxi Union - Guangdong GZ-Power
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.00 - 1.95
25-10 11:30 Guangdong GZ-Power - Suzhou Dongwu
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 40%10
50%
1.95 - 0.85

Guangdong GZ-Power Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
W 30-08-2026 11:30 2 [1] Guangdong GZ-Power 3 - 0 Changchun Yatai [10] 4
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.75 -
7%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

17-7

?-?

7-7

Ouvrir une seule page
W 22-08-2026 11:30 2 [15] Meizhou Hakka 1 - 5 Guangdong GZ-Power [1]
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.10 -
8%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

6-8

?-?

5-4

Ouvrir une seule page
W 15-08-2026 11:00 [8] Wuxi Wugo 0 - 3 Guangdong GZ-Power [1] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
1%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

5-11

?-?

3-2

Ouvrir une seule page
W 09-08-2026 11:30 3 [1] Guangdong GZ-Power 2 - 0 Guangxi Hengchen [4] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.30 -
3%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-5

?-?

7-2

Ouvrir une seule page
D 01-08-2026 11:30 1 [1] Guangdong GZ-Power 1 - 1 Foshan Nanshi [14] 2
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?6.50 -
4%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

16-6

?-?

6-3

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]