Luneburger SK Hansa

Luneburger SK Hansa football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 301 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Luneburger SK Hansa Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Luneburger SK Hansa Tables de classement

Germany Regionalliga North

Regionalliga Nord 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 VfB Oldenburg 5 1 0 22:7 16
2 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 5 1 0 18:7 16
3 FSV Schoningen 4 2 0 12:6 14
4 Hannover II 3 2 1 10:5 11
5 SV Drochtersen-Assel 3 0 3 11:10 9
6 Eimsbutteler TV 3 0 3 14:17 9
7 Phonix Lubeck 2 2 1 9:4 8
8 HSC Hannover 2 2 1 9:7 8
9 Eintracht Norderstedt 2 2 2 13:13 8
10 SV Todesfelde 2 2 2 14:15 8
11 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 2 2 2 8:9 8
12 Kickers Emden 1 3 2 15:19 6
13 Werder Bremen II 1 2 3 7:11 5
14 Bremer SV 1 2 3 4:9 5
15 St Pauli II 1 1 4 10:15 4
16 Hamburg SV II 1 1 4 8:14 4
17 SSV Jeddeloh 1 1 4 6:13 4
18 Vfb Lubeck 0 2 4 5:14 2

Regionalliga Nord 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 VfB Oldenburg 3 0 0 14:5 9
2 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 3 0 0 11:4 9
3 FSV Schoningen 2 1 0 6:3 7
4 SV Todesfelde 2 1 1 12:11 7
5 Phonix Lubeck 2 0 0 6:0 6
6 HSC Hannover 1 1 0 7:4 4
7 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1 1 0 5:3 4
8 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 1 1 9:8 4
9 Kickers Emden 1 1 1 6:6 4
10 St Pauli II 1 1 1 4:4 4
10 SSV Jeddeloh 1 1 1 4:4 4
12 Eimsbutteler TV 1 0 1 4:3 3
13 Hannover II 1 0 1 2:1 3
14 SV Drochtersen-Assel 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 Vfb Lubeck 0 2 2 5:8 2
16 Bremer SV 0 2 2 2:6 2
17 Werder Bremen II 0 1 2 2:6 1
18 Hamburg SV II 0 1 3 3:10 1

Regionalliga Nord 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Hannover II 2 2 0 8:4 8
2 VfB Oldenburg 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 2 1 0 7:3 7
4 FSV Schoningen 2 1 0 6:3 7
5 SV Drochtersen-Assel 2 0 1 8:6 6
6 Eimsbutteler TV 2 0 2 10:14 6
7 Werder Bremen II 1 1 1 5:5 4
8 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 1 1 4:5 4
9 HSC Hannover 1 1 1 2:3 4
10 SV Atlas Delmenhorst 1 1 2 3:6 4
11 Hamburg SV II 1 0 1 5:4 3
12 Bremer SV 1 0 1 2:3 3
13 Phonix Lubeck 0 2 1 3:4 2
14 Kickers Emden 0 2 1 9:13 2
15 SV Todesfelde 0 1 1 2:4 1
16 St Pauli II 0 0 3 6:11 0
17 Vfb Lubeck 0 0 2 0:6 0
18 SSV Jeddeloh 0 0 3 2:9 0

Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen

Oberliga Niedersachsen 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Heeslinger SC 3 1 0 13:4 10
2 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 1 0 11:3 10
3 SV Wilhelmshaven 3 0 1 5:1 9
4 BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden 2 2 0 9:4 8
5 Eintracht Braunschweig II 2 1 1 12:8 7
6 TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne 2 1 1 9:6 7
7 SV Vorwarts Nordhorn 2 0 2 5:7 6
8 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 2 0 2 5:8 6
9 FC Verden 04 1 1 2 5:7 4
10 SV Meppen II 1 1 2 8:11 4
11 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld 1 1 2 6:12 4
12 SV Drochtersen-Assel II 1 0 3 5:7 3
13 SSV Vorsfelde 1 0 3 3:8 3
14 Luneburger SK Hansa 0 2 1 6:7 2
15 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0 2 2 5:9 2
16 TuS Bersenbruck 0 1 2 0:5 1

Oberliga Niedersachsen 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 1 0 7:2 4
3 Heeslinger SC 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 FC Verden 04 1 1 0 4:3 4
5 SV Drochtersen-Assel II 1 0 1 4:3 3
6 Eintracht Braunschweig II 1 0 1 5:5 3
7 TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne 1 0 1 4:4 3
8 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 SV Wilhelmshaven 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 SV Vorwarts Nordhorn 1 0 1 2:3 3
11 SSV Vorsfelde 1 0 1 1:2 3
12 Luneburger SK Hansa 0 2 0 4:4 2
13 TuS Bersenbruck 0 1 0 0:0 1
14 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0 1 1 2:4 1
15 SV Meppen II 0 0 2 3:7 0
16 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld 0 0 2 2:9 0

Oberliga Niedersachsen 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Heeslinger SC 2 0 0 8:3 6
2 SV Wilhelmshaven 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Eintracht Braunschweig II 1 1 0 7:3 4
5 TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne 1 1 0 5:2 4
6 SV Meppen II 1 1 0 5:4 4
7 SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld 1 1 0 4:3 4
8 SV Vorwarts Nordhorn 1 0 1 3:4 3
9 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 1 0 1 2:5 3
10 BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden 0 2 0 2:2 2
11 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0 1 1 3:5 1
12 Luneburger SK Hansa 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 FC Verden 04 0 0 2 1:4 0
13 SV Drochtersen-Assel II 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 SSV Vorsfelde 0 0 2 2:6 0
16 TuS Bersenbruck 0 0 2 0:5 0

Germany Oberliga Play-Offs

Bayernliga Sud 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Pipinsried 6 1 1 25:9 19
2 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 5 2 1 15:7 17
3 SpVgg Landshut 4 3 1 16:11 15
4 SV Erlbach 4 3 1 10:4 15
5 FSV Pfaffenhofen 4 2 2 13:14 14
6 FC Sportfreunde Schwaig 1913 3 4 1 16:8 13
7 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 4 1 3 16:15 13
8 Ismaning 3 1 4 14:10 10
9 Gundelfingen 2 4 2 9:12 10
10 TSV 1860 Munich II 2 3 3 17:18 9
11 SV Heimstetten 2 3 3 12:15 9
12 FC Deisenhofen 2 3 3 8:15 9
13 TSV Schwabmünchen 2 2 4 16:14 8
14 SV Kirchanschöring 2 2 4 11:16 8
15 TUS Geretsried 2 2 4 11:17 8
16 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 4 3 12:12 7
17 SV Schalding-Heining 1 2 5 10:27 5
18 TSV Kottern 1 2 5 6:13 5

Bayernliga Sud 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 4 0 0 8:1 12
2 FC Pipinsried 3 1 0 11:4 10
3 SV Erlbach 3 1 0 7:1 10
4 SpVgg Landshut 2 2 0 11:6 8
5 Ismaning 2 1 1 9:4 7
6 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 2 1 1 9:5 7
7 FSV Pfaffenhofen 2 1 1 6:6 7
8 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 3 0 10:4 6
9 TSV 1860 Munich II 1 3 0 8:4 6
10 FC Sportfreunde Schwaig 1913 1 3 0 7:3 6
11 SV Kirchanschöring 2 0 2 7:6 6
12 FC Deisenhofen 1 2 1 5:7 5
13 TSV Schwabmünchen 1 1 2 12:11 4
14 SV Heimstetten 1 1 2 3:7 4
15 Gundelfingen 1 1 2 4:9 4
15 TUS Geretsried 1 1 2 4:9 4
17 SV Schalding-Heining 1 0 3 6:15 3
18 TSV Kottern 1 0 3 2:6 3

Bayernliga Sud 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Pipinsried 3 0 1 14:5 9
2 FC Sportfreunde Schwaig 1913 2 1 1 9:5 7
3 SpVgg Landshut 2 1 1 5:5 7
4 FSV Pfaffenhofen 2 1 1 7:8 7
5 Gundelfingen 1 3 0 5:3 6
6 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 2 0 2 7:10 6
7 SV Heimstetten 1 2 1 9:8 5
8 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1 2 1 7:6 5
9 SV Erlbach 1 2 1 3:3 5
10 TSV Schwabmünchen 1 1 2 4:3 4
11 TUS Geretsried 1 1 2 7:8 4
12 FC Deisenhofen 1 1 2 3:8 4
13 Ismaning 1 0 3 5:6 3
14 TSV 1860 Munich II 1 0 3 9:14 3
15 TSV Kottern 0 2 2 4:7 2
16 SV Kirchanschöring 0 2 2 4:10 2
17 SV Schalding-Heining 0 2 2 4:12 2
18 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0 1 3 2:8 1

Luneburger SK Hansa Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
06-09 13:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Luneburger SK Hansa
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%5
80%
0.55 - 2.25
12-09 15:00 Luneburger SK Hansa - SV Vorwarts Nordhorn
0%
-
-
-
80%5 - 100%2
90%
2.25 - 0.00
16-09 18:00 TuS Bersenbruck - Luneburger SK Hansa
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%5
90%
1.95 - 2.25
20-09 13:00 SSV Vorsfelde - Luneburger SK Hansa
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%5
70%
1.15 - 2.25
27-09 13:00 Luneburger SK Hansa - FC Verden 04
0%
-
-
-
80%5 - 100%4
90%
2.25 - 0.00
04-10 13:00 SV Drochtersen-Assel II - Luneburger SK Hansa
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 80%5
80%
0.00 - 2.25
11-10 12:30 Luneburger SK Hansa - VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
0%
-
-
-
80%5 - 70%10
75%
2.25 - 2.30
17-10 16:00 TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne - Luneburger SK Hansa
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%5
75%
1.25 - 2.25
24-10 13:00 Luneburger SK Hansa - BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
0%
-
-
-
80%5 - 60%10
70%
2.25 - 0.55
01-11 14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven - Luneburger SK Hansa
0%
-
-
-
100%4 - 80%5
90%
0.90 - 2.25

Luneburger SK Hansa Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
L 22-08-2026 13:30 Luneburger SK Hansa 0 - 3 Werder Bremen 1
S: - 51.00 ?
K: ?41.00 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

2-18

?-?

1-9

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

Luneburger SK Hansa Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
21 Adam Mami 2001-07-10 - 180 - -
19 Seung-In Choi 1991-03-05 Forward 180 - Right
14 Tom Neumann 2000-11-17 - - - -
11 Paul Knacke 2002-04-30 - - - -
29 Durim Feta 1991-01-15 Midfielder 187 - Both
19 Tolunimi Ibikunle - - 170 - Right
17 Christian Chidiebere Okafor 1994-07-24 Midfielder 179 - Both
8 Alessandro Dente 2000-03-27 Midfielder 186 - Right
24 Patrick Posipal 1988-03-03 Midfielder 189 78 Left
22 Peer Zander - - - - -
4 Takuro Mohara 1997-10-29 - 163 - -
- Mohand Almansori 2001-12-12 - - - Right
22 Tom Gerrit Marquardt 2003-02-08 - 181 - Left
29 Mert Buyukilmaz - - - - -
13 Daniel Lucian Pintilescu 1998-09-15 Midfielder - - -
1 Kevin Zlotkowski - - - - -
- Kevin Barajas 1996-02-18 - 178 - -
77 Sven Lendzewski 2002-12-23 - 188 - Right
19 Sergej Litwinow 2002-07-18 - 175 - Right
29 Maximilian Zoch 2001-11-08 Forward - - -
5 Eliezer Correia Ca 1996-02-06 Defender 189 - Right
7 Nico Hubner 1994-10-04 Forward 171 64 Right
31 Paolo-Jose Rieckmann 2001-01-04 Defender 183 - Both
33 Alessandro Otte 1998-05-16 Defender 183 - Right
1 Maximilian Huster 2000-10-19 Guard - - -
9 Jonas Seidel 1998-05-08 Defender 180 - Right
28 Tomek Pauer 1994-05-28 Midfielder 192 - Both
16 Haris Zlomusica 1999-11-03 Guard 187 - Right
5 Bastian-Marko Stech 1997-04-10 Defender - - Right
21 Alexander Gerlach 1999-12-16 Midfielder 183 - Both
10 Marian Andre Kunze 1996-04-15 Forward 176 - Right
8 Stefan Wolk 1990-04-18 Midfielder 185 78 Right

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]