Uruguay Clausura

3 Cerro [6]

Round: 10

Alineaciones

Lineup

10 - Xavier Biscayzacu Alejo Macelli - 5
8 - Nicolas Wunsch Francisco Bregante - 6
15 - Axel Frugone Pablo Nongoy - 35
4 - Geanfranco Rodriguez Jairo Amaro - 31
2 - Edgar Elizalde Yonatan Irrazabal - 12
24 - Lucas De los Santos Nahuel Eloy Arena - 21
12 - Kevin Dawson Cristian Barros - 27
26 - Brian Montenegro Juan Guasone - 16
14 - Francisco Sorondo Emiliano Rodriguez - 14
5 - German Barrios Damian Suarez - 22
11 - Lucas Agazzi Brahian Aleman - 10

Substitutes

23 - Bruno Simone Leonardo Pais - 70
25 - Diego Abella Gianni Rodriguez - 17
29 - Tomas Agustin Pozzo Bruno Morales - 9
18 - Lorenzo Cafaro Dario Denis - 1
21 - Nicolas Scotti Urruty Emiliano Sosa - 19
20 - Mateo Caballero Agustin Miranda - 8
22 - Alan Torterolo Rodrigo Mederos - 32
7 - Nicolas Medina Ezequiel Forclaz - 11
9 - Jose Neris Alejandro Severo - 7
30 - Erico Cuello Mauro Villar - 20
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
03-08-2026 22:00 3 [8] Defensor Sporting 2 - 1 Cerro [16] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

10-4

?-?

5-2

Abrir una sola página
05-04-2026 18:30 6 [15] Cerro 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting [10] 3
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

5-6

?-?

4-7

Abrir una sola página
11-10-2025 23:30 1 [10] Cerro 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting [6] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.10 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

2-6

?-?

2-3

Abrir una sola página
22-06-2025 23:00 4 [2] Defensor Sporting 2 - 1 Cerro [4] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
1%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

11-9

?-?

8-5

Abrir una sola página
14-04-2025 21:00 4 [5] Defensor Sporting 3 - 2 Cerro [8] 1 7
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.30 -
12%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-10

?-?

1-6

Abrir una sola página
Defensor Sporting Cerro
Goal 95 - 5th Goal - Cerro
90 - 12th Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
89 - 11th Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Goal 86 - 4th Goal - Cerro
85 - 10th Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
85 - 9th Yellow Card - Cerro
Goal 77 - 3rd Goal - Cerro
72 - 8th Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
71 - 7th Yellow Card - Cerro
Corner 63 - 5th Corner - Defensor Sporting
61 - 6th Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
59 - 1st Red Card - Cerro
Corner 54 - 4th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Goal 52 - 2nd Goal - Defensor Sporting
38 - 5th Yellow Card - Cerro
30 - 4th Yellow Card - Cerro
Corner 24 - 3rd Corner - Cerro
22 - 3rd Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
20 - 2nd Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Goal 16 - 1st Goal - Defensor Sporting
11 - 1st Yellow Card - Cerro
Corner 9 - 2nd Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - Defensor Sporting
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Defensor Sporting 4 7 0 0 5 2
Cerro 1 5 1 1 5 3
48%
Posesión
52%
4
Remates a portería
7
3
Remates fuera de la portería
8
95
Ataques
124
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:56 - 1x2: 501.000 19.000 1.020
15:55 - Asian Handicap: (+0.75) -, -
15:55 - Goal Line: (4.75) -, -
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Defensor Sporting 0 3 0 0 2 0
Cerro 0 1 0 1 1 3
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
3
0
Remates fuera de la portería
1
16
Ataques
18
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Defensor Sporting 2 2 0 0 2 1
Cerro 1 3 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
3
2
Remates fuera de la portería
4
46
Ataques
65
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Defensor Sporting 2 5 0 0 3 1
Cerro 0 2 1 1 3 3
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
4
1
Remates fuera de la portería
4
49
Ataques
59
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Defensor Sporting 0 3 0 0 0 0
Cerro 0 1 0 1 1 2
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
2
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
9
Ataques
6
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Defensor Sporting 0 3 0 0 2 0
Cerro 0 1 0 1 2 2
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
2
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
11
Ataques
11
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Defensor Sporting 0 3 0 0 0 0
Cerro 0 1 0 1 1 3
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
3
0
Remates fuera de la portería
1
16
Ataques
18
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Defensor Sporting 0 4 0 0 2 0
Cerro 0 1 0 1 1 3
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
3
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
21
Ataques
21
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Defensor Sporting 0 4 0 0 3 0
Cerro 0 2 0 1 3 3
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
3
0
Remates fuera de la portería
4
25
Ataques
28
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
0
Ataques
0
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde la tarjeta roja Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Defensor Sporting 1 5 0 0 3 0
Cerro 0 2 0 1 0 3
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
3
1
Remates fuera de la portería
4
32
Ataques
33
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:56 - 1x2: 501.000 19.000 1.020
15:55 - Asian Handicap: (+0.75) -, -
15:55 - Goal Line: (4.75) -, -

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Defensor Sporting vs Cerro Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 19 9 7 52:28 65
2 Torque 19 6 10 59:41 63
3 Deportivo Maldonado 18 8 8 54:32 62
4 Nacional De Football 19 4 12 53:42 61
5 Racing Club de Montevideo 16 12 7 45:31 60
6 Liverpool Montevideo 16 11 8 47:31 59
7 Montevideo Wanderers 14 9 12 42:44 51
8 Albion FC 13 7 14 47:44 46
9 Juventud De Las Piedras 10 11 14 37:43 41
10 Central Espanol 11 8 16 35:48 41
11 Defensor Sporting 9 12 14 35:43 39
12 Cerro Largo 9 10 16 33:41 37
13 Boston River 10 7 18 34:47 37
14 Cerro 10 7 18 29:53 37
15 Club Atletico Progreso 10 5 20 31:49 35
16 Danubio 6 14 15 29:45 32

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 9 3 1 22:8 30
2 Torque 9 1 3 26:14 28
3 Nacional De Football 8 2 3 19:13 26
4 Penarol 6 5 2 17:9 22
5 Deportivo Maldonado 6 3 3 18:10 21
6 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 4 4 18:14 19
7 Club Atletico Progreso 6 1 6 13:15 19
8 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 6 3 12:10 18
9 Cerro 5 3 5 15:19 18
10 Montevideo Wanderers 4 4 5 14:19 16
11 Boston River 4 3 6 15:17 15
12 Albion FC 4 0 8 15:20 12
13 Defensor Sporting 3 3 7 16:23 12
14 Danubio 2 4 7 7:15 10
15 Cerro Largo 1 6 6 10:17 9
16 Central Espanol 2 2 9 8:22 8

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 12 5 1 32:12 41
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 11 5 2 28:13 38
3 Penarol 9 5 4 30:19 32
4 Nacional De Football 10 2 6 29:18 32
5 Torque 10 2 6 32:24 32
6 Liverpool Montevideo 8 5 4 23:14 29
7 Montevideo Wanderers 7 6 4 20:16 27
8 Defensor Sporting 7 4 7 20:24 25
9 Juventud De Las Piedras 6 4 7 18:18 22
10 Cerro 6 4 7 13:15 22
11 Central Espanol 6 4 8 20:24 22
12 Cerro Largo 5 6 6 20:16 21
13 Albion FC 6 3 8 29:27 21
14 Boston River 5 5 7 16:15 20
15 Danubio 4 8 5 17:18 20
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 2 10 16:26 17

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 6 1 0 12:2 19
2 Torque 5 1 1 15:7 16
3 Deportivo Maldonado 4 3 0 12:4 15
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 0 1 12:4 15
5 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 12:9 13
6 Penarol 3 2 1 9:6 11
7 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 3 1 5:2 9
8 Club Atletico Progreso 3 0 3 6:8 9
9 Montevideo Wanderers 2 2 2 8:7 8
10 Danubio 2 2 3 5:9 8
11 Cerro Largo 1 4 2 5:6 7
12 Cerro 2 1 3 6:8 7
13 Defensor Sporting 2 1 4 8:14 7
14 Boston River 1 3 2 4:5 6
15 Albion FC 2 0 3 8:10 6
16 Central Espanol 1 1 5 5:12 4

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 10 4 3 22:9 34
2 Torque 9 4 4 27:17 31
3 Liverpool Montevideo 8 6 4 24:17 30
4 Nacional De Football 9 2 6 24:24 29
5 Albion FC 7 4 6 18:17 25
6 Montevideo Wanderers 7 3 8 22:28 24
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 7 5 17:18 22
8 Deportivo Maldonado 6 3 7 22:20 21
9 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 7 7 19:25 19
10 Central Espanol 5 4 8 15:24 19
11 Club Atletico Progreso 5 3 10 15:23 18
12 Boston River 5 2 11 18:32 17
13 Cerro Largo 4 4 10 13:25 16
14 Cerro 4 3 11 16:38 15
15 Defensor Sporting 2 8 7 15:19 14
16 Danubio 2 6 10 12:27 12

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Nacional De Football 4 1 1 7:4 13
2 Penarol 3 3 1 8:3 12
3 Torque 4 0 2 11:7 12
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 2 1 10:6 11
5 Cerro 3 2 2 9:11 11
6 Club Atletico Progreso 3 1 3 7:7 10
7 Boston River 3 0 4 11:12 9
8 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 3 2 7:8 9
9 Montevideo Wanderers 2 2 3 6:12 8
10 Deportivo Maldonado 2 0 3 6:6 6
11 Albion FC 2 0 5 7:10 6
12 Defensor Sporting 1 2 3 8:9 5
13 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 4 3 6:10 4
14 Central Espanol 1 1 4 3:10 4
15 Danubio 0 2 4 2:6 2
16 Cerro Largo 0 2 4 5:11 2

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Defensor Sporting Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Cerro Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]