Uruguay Apertura

[13] Cerro Largo 0
1 Torque [8]

Round: 5

Alineaciones

Lineup

14 - Lucas Correa Ramiro Lecchini - 18
9 - Tiziano Correa Eduardo Aguero - 17
15 - Sebastian Assis Esteban Obregon - 10
16 - Matias Fracchia Franco Romero - 2
3 - Alexis Piegas Gary Kagelmacher - 24
17 - Alexander Hernandez Pablo Siles - 8
28 - Nicolas Ramos Gonzalo Montes - 20
13 - Borys Barone Facundo Silvera Paz - 26
8 - Mario Garcia Franco Pizzichillo - 5
12 - Pedro Gonzalez Gaston Rodriguez - 13
25 - Emiliano Nicolas Jourdan Bellion Salomon Rodriguez - 9

Substitutes

30 - Bruno Hernandez Lucas Dure - 23
19 - Federico Julian Sellecchia Franco Torgnascioli - 1
24 - Lukas Gonzalez Jose Taran Baz - 27
4 - Fernando Souza Kevin Isaias Silva - 3
2 - Gabriel Chocobar Ezequiel Busquets - 15
6 - Mateo Monserrat Juan Ignacio Quintana Silva - 30
22 - Miguel Nicolas Bertocchi Sebastian Caceres - 32
11 - Maximiliano Anasco Bautista Kociubinski - 14
10 - Axel Pandiani Diogo Agustin Guzman - 19
7 - Gustavo Viera Andres Munoz - 31
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
14-01-2026 22:00 Torque 2 - 3 Cerro Largo 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?2.88 -
35%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

6-12

?-?

2-8

Abrir una sola página
20-09-2025 16:00 4 [5] Torque 1 - 0 Cerro Largo [2] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.50 -
20%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

11-4

?-?

7-3

Abrir una sola página
25-03-2025 23:00 5 [7] Cerro Largo 1 - 1 Torque [9] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 -
8%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

7-5

?-?

4-3

Abrir una sola página
04-11-2023 20:00 6 1 [14] Cerro Largo 1 - 2 Torque [11] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
7%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

9-9

?-?

4-4

Abrir una sola página
27-03-2023 22:00 3 [13] Torque 1 - 2 Cerro Largo [7] 4
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
4%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

7-8

?-?

7-1

Abrir una sola página
Cerro Largo Torque
98 - Missed Penalty - Cerro Largo
93 - 9th Yellow Card - Torque
91 - 8th Yellow Card - Torque
88 - 7th Yellow Card - Cerro Largo
78 - 6th Yellow Card - Cerro Largo
Goal 72 - 1st Goal - Torque
69 - 5th Yellow Card - Cerro Largo
62 - 4th Yellow Card - Cerro Largo
Corner 58 - 9th Corner - Torque
Corner 57 - 8th Corner - Torque
53 - 3rd Yellow Card - Torque
Corner 51 - 7th Corner - Cerro Largo
Corner 48 - 6th Corner - Torque
Corner 45+2 - 5th Corner - Torque
Corner 33 - 4th Corner - Torque
31 - 2nd Yellow Card - Torque
31 - 1st Yellow Card - Torque
Corner 28 - 3rd Corner - Torque
Corner 17 - 2nd Corner - Torque
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Torque
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Cerro Largo 1 4 0 1 5 0
Torque 8 5 0 0 3 1
38%
Posesión
62%
3
Remates a portería
3
3
Remates fuera de la portería
5
110
Ataques
137
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
23:21 - 1x2: 501.000 41.000 1.006
23:19 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.350, 1.575
23:19 - Goal Line: (1.5) 10.500, 1.055
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Cerro Largo 0 2 0 1 1 0
Torque 0 2 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
1
29
Ataques
24
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0 2 0
Torque 5 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
3
56
Ataques
76
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Cerro Largo 1 4 0 1 3 0
Torque 3 3 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
3
1
Remates fuera de la portería
2
54
Ataques
61
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Cerro Largo 0 1 0 1 0 0
Torque 0 2 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
1
13
Ataques
14
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Cerro Largo 0 1 0 1 0 0
Torque 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
1
19
Ataques
19
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Cerro Largo 0 2 0 1 0 0
Torque 0 2 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
1
29
Ataques
24
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Cerro Largo 0 2 0 1 1 0
Torque 0 2 0 0 3 1
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
3
1
Remates fuera de la portería
1
33
Ataques
32
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Cerro Largo 0 3 0 1 2 0
Torque 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
3
1
Remates fuera de la portería
1
41
Ataques
36
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Cerro Largo 0 2 0 1 1 0
Torque 0 2 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
2
1
Remates fuera de la portería
1
32
Ataques
31
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
23:21 - 1x2: 501.000 41.000 1.006
23:19 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.350, 1.575
23:19 - Goal Line: (1.5) 10.500, 1.055

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Cerro Largo vs Torque Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Albion FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CA River Plate 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 CA Atenas 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Torque 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Nacional De Football 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Danubio 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Sudamericana

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 River Plate 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 Bragantino 3 1 2 12:5 10
3 Carabobo 3 0 3 6:5 9
4 Blooming 0 1 5 3:17 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 Vasco da Gama 3 1 2 10:6 10
3 Audax Italiano 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Barracas Central 0 3 3 2:8 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Torque 4 1 1 11:5 13
2 Gremio 3 2 1 8:3 11
3 Deportivo Riestra 1 2 3 4:10 5
4 Palestino 0 3 3 1:6 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Botafogo 5 1 0 15:5 16
2 Caracas 2 3 1 9:9 9
3 Racing Club 2 2 2 11:9 8
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 6 3:15 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Deportivo Recoleta 1 5 0 6:5 8
2 Santos 1 4 1 8:6 7
3 San Lorenzo 1 4 1 6:5 7
4 Deportivo Cuenca 1 3 2 3:7 6

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Sao Paulo 3 3 0 6:1 12
2 O'Higgins 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Millonarios 2 2 2 7:7 8
4 Boston River 1 0 5 5:12 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Atletico Mineiro 3 1 2 8:6 10
2 Cienciano 2 2 2 5:7 8
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 4 1 10:7 7
4 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 1 3 6:9 7

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Macara 2 4 0 6:3 10
2 CA Tigre 2 3 1 8:5 9
3 America de Cali 2 3 1 6:5 9
4 Alianza Atletico 0 2 4 2:9 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 River Plate 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 Bragantino 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Carabobo 2 0 1 4:2 6
4 Blooming 0 1 2 1:9 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Vasco da Gama 2 0 1 7:2 6
3 Audax Italiano 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Barracas Central 0 2 1 2:3 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Torque 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Gremio 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Deportivo Riestra 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Palestino 0 2 1 1:3 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Botafogo 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Racing Club 1 1 1 6:5 4
3 Caracas 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 3 3:9 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Santos 1 2 0 6:3 5
2 Deportivo Cuenca 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 San Lorenzo 1 1 1 3:2 4
4 Deportivo Recoleta 0 3 0 2:2 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Sao Paulo 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 O'Higgins 2 1 0 4:0 7
3 Millonarios 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Boston River 1 0 2 5:7 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Atletico Mineiro 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Cienciano 2 1 0 4:1 7
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 0 7:3 5

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 CA Tigre 2 0 1 4:1 6
2 America de Cali 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 Macara 0 3 0 3:3 3
4 Alianza Atletico 0 1 2 1:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 River Plate 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 Bragantino 1 1 1 7:2 4
3 Carabobo 1 0 2 2:3 3
4 Blooming 0 0 3 2:8 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 2 0 1 4:4 6
2 Audax Italiano 1 1 1 4:5 4
3 Vasco da Gama 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Barracas Central 0 1 2 0:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Torque 1 1 1 5:4 4
2 Gremio 1 1 1 3:1 4
3 Deportivo Riestra 0 1 2 2:6 1
4 Palestino 0 1 2 0:3 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Botafogo 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Caracas 1 2 0 6:5 5
3 Racing Club 1 1 1 5:4 4
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 3 0:6 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Deportivo Recoleta 1 2 0 4:3 5
2 San Lorenzo 0 3 0 3:3 3
3 Santos 0 2 1 2:3 2
4 Deportivo Cuenca 0 1 2 0:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Sao Paulo 1 2 0 1:0 5
2 Millonarios 1 1 1 5:5 4
3 O'Higgins 1 0 2 4:6 3
4 Boston River 0 0 3 0:5 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 2 1 3:4 2
2 Atletico Mineiro 0 1 2 3:5 1
3 Cienciano 0 1 2 1:6 1
4 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 0 3 0:7 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Macara 2 1 0 3:0 7
2 America de Cali 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 CA Tigre 0 3 0 4:4 3
4 Alianza Atletico 0 1 2 1:4 1

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 14 5 6 37:21 47
2 Deportivo Maldonado 13 7 6 40:26 46
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 12 10 3 31:19 46
4 Torque 13 5 7 42:29 44
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 8 34:31 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 9 35:30 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 10 27:28 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 10 22:32 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
5 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 1 6:6 7
6 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
7 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
8 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 2 0 4:2 5
9 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 Cerro Largo 0 4 0 4:4 4
11 Penarol 1 1 1 2:2 4
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 2 0:2 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 3 3:6 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 8 4 1 22:10 28
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 7 5 1 18:9 26
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
7 Torque 6 1 5 22:18 19
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 3 12:10 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Torque 1 0 0 5:1 3
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
8 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
12 Deportivo Maldonado 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
2 Penarol 7 2 2 14:6 23
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 3 12:10 19
6 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 6 18:21 19
7 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 6 9:15 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
6 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 1 2:5 3
9 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Cerro Largo 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Penarol 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Albion FC 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Cerro Largo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Torque Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Cerro Largo +0.25 Asian Handicap **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.9 **Reasoning:** Torque leads by 7 places in the standings and has a 60% Asian Handicap win rate in their last 10 matches, covering -0.25 in 60% of recent games. Cerro Largo has lost 60% of their last 10 AH matches, supporting the home team to cover the +0.25 handicap with a 65% probability.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]