Hungary NB III

[3] DEAC 6

Round: 26
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
12-10-2025 11:00 2 [12] Senyo Carnifex 1 - 1 DEAC [4]
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

9-14

?-?

3-2

Abrir una sola página
28-07-2024 15:00 2 DEAC 1 - 0 Senyo Carnifex 5
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

11-5

?-?

6-4

Abrir una sola página
31-03-2024 14:00 4 DEAC 5 - 0 Senyo Carnifex 1 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

16-3

?-?

5-2

Abrir una sola página
12-03-2023 13:00 4 Senyo Carnifex 1 - 0 DEAC 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?
5-9
?-?
0-6
Abrir una sola página
31-08-2022 14:00 DEAC 3 - 0 Senyo Carnifex
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.75 -
4%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?
9-1
?-?
6-3
Abrir una sola página
DEAC Senyo Carnifex
89 - 3rd Yellow Card - Senyo Carnifex
Corner 84 - 4th Corner - DEAC
Goal 78 - 6th Goal - DEAC
Goal 70 - 5th Goal - DEAC
Goal 64 - 4th Goal - DEAC
Goal 60 - 3rd Goal - DEAC
53 - 2nd Yellow Card - DEAC
Goal 49 - 2nd Goal - DEAC
Corner 27 - 3rd Corner - DEAC
Corner 21 - 2nd Corner - Senyo Carnifex
Goal 19 - 1st Goal - DEAC
18 - 1st Yellow Card - Senyo Carnifex
Corner 8 - 1st Corner - DEAC
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Ball Safe Goles
DEAC 3 1 0 1 4 54 6
Senyo Carnifex 1 2 0 0 2 58 0
0%
Posesión
0%
6
Remates a portería
2
10
Remates fuera de la portería
0
91
Ataques
57
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:09 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 34.000
15:42 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.170, 5.000
15:43 - Goal Line: (6.5) 5.750, 1.140
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
DEAC 1 0 0 0 1 1
Senyo Carnifex 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
0
18
Ataques
10
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
DEAC 2 0 0 0 0 1
Senyo Carnifex 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
5
Remates fuera de la portería
0
45
Ataques
35
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
DEAC 1 1 0 1 4 5
Senyo Carnifex 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
5
Remates a portería
1
5
Remates fuera de la portería
0
46
Ataques
22
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
DEAC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senyo Carnifex 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
0
7
Ataques
4
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
DEAC 1 0 0 0 0 0
Senyo Carnifex 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
0
12
Ataques
7
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
DEAC 1 0 0 0 1 1
Senyo Carnifex 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
0
18
Ataques
10
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
DEAC 1 0 0 0 1 1
Senyo Carnifex 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
2
Remates fuera de la portería
0
23
Ataques
13
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
DEAC 1 0 0 0 3 2
Senyo Carnifex 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
1
2
Remates fuera de la portería
0
28
Ataques
13
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
DEAC 1 0 0 0 1 0
Senyo Carnifex 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
0
13
Ataques
9
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:09 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 34.000
15:42 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.170, 5.000
15:43 - Goal Line: (6.5) 5.750, 1.140

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

DEAC vs Senyo Carnifex Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Hungary NB III

NB III 26/27, South West

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Pecsi MFC 6 0 0 23:2 18
2 Kaposvari Rakoczi 5 0 0 19:4 15
3 Budafoki MTE 4 1 1 12:5 13
4 PEAC FC 4 0 1 11:5 12
5 Ferencvarosi TC II 3 1 1 10:5 10
6 MTK Budapest II 3 0 2 17:7 9
7 Ivancsa 3 0 3 11:13 9
8 BFC Siofok 2 2 2 8:7 8
9 Dunaharaszti MTK 2 1 3 8:11 7
10 Majosi SE 2 1 3 10:14 7
11 Budaorsi SC 2 1 3 9:20 7
12 Erdi VSE 1 2 2 10:10 5
13 Paksi SE II 0 2 4 8:16 2
14 Sarbogard SE 0 1 5 2:14 1
15 Dunaujvaros FC 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Szekszardi 0 0 6 1:23 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Gyulai Termal 6 0 0 21:2 18
2 III Keruleti TUE 5 0 1 12:3 15
3 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 4 1 1 16:10 13
4 Csepel FC 3 2 1 17:6 11
5 Ujpest II 3 2 1 17:9 11
6 ESMTK 3 2 1 14:8 11
7 FC Dabas 3 1 2 12:12 10
8 Szolnoki Mav FC 2 3 1 14:14 9
9 Vasas SC II 2 2 2 12:9 8
10 Monori SE 2 2 2 11:9 8
11 Kispest Honved II 1 2 3 12:11 5
12 Sandorfalvi SK 1 0 5 4:23 3
13 Bekescsabai Elore SE 0 3 3 5:11 3
14 Hodmezovasarhelyi 0 3 3 6:15 3
15 Szegedi VSE 0 2 4 9:19 2
16 BKV Elore SC 0 1 5 5:26 1

NB III 26/27, North West

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 5 1 0 22:6 16
2 MTE 1904 4 2 0 13:4 14
3 Dorogi FC 4 1 1 20:5 13
4 FC Tatabanya 4 1 1 16:4 13
5 Komarom VSE 3 2 1 10:7 11
6 Puskas Academy II 3 0 3 13:11 9
7 Györi ETO II 3 0 3 10:8 9
8 Bicskei TC 3 0 3 14:13 9
9 Sarisapi BSE 3 0 3 8:12 9
10 SC Sopron 2 2 2 7:8 8
11 Veszprem FC 2 2 2 10:15 8
12 Papai Perutz 2 1 3 6:12 7
13 Zalaegerszegi TE II 2 0 4 10:12 6
14 Kiraly SZE 1 1 4 4:11 4
15 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 1 5 4:22 1
16 Balatonalmadi SE 0 0 6 4:21 0

NB III 26/27, North East

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Ozd Sajovolgye 5 0 1 17:4 15
2 Cigand SE 5 0 1 12:3 15
3 DEAC 4 1 1 15:7 13
4 Egri FC 4 1 1 9:8 13
5 Godolloi SK 4 0 2 8:7 12
6 Kisvarda II 2 4 0 9:7 10
7 Fuzesabonyi SC 3 0 3 7:5 9
8 FC Tiszaujvaros 3 0 3 8:7 9
9 Mateszalkai MTK 2 2 2 9:10 8
10 Debreceni II 2 1 3 15:14 7
11 Hajdunanas FK 2 1 3 12:12 7
12 Diosgyori VTK II 1 4 1 8:9 7
13 Tiszafured VSE 1 0 5 2:9 3
14 Nyiregyhaza II 1 0 5 8:16 3
15 Salgotarjani BTC 1 0 5 4:12 3
16 Tarpa SC 1 0 5 4:17 3

NB III 26/27, South West

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Pecsi MFC 3 0 0 12:0 9
2 Kaposvari Rakoczi 3 0 0 12:2 9
3 Ferencvarosi TC II 3 0 0 8:0 9
4 PEAC FC 3 0 0 10:3 9
5 Majosi SE 2 1 1 9:7 7
6 MTK Budapest II 2 0 0 12:2 6
7 Budafoki MTE 2 0 0 6:0 6
8 Ivancsa 2 0 1 8:3 6
9 Budaorsi SC 2 0 1 5:4 6
10 Erdi VSE 1 1 1 7:6 4
11 BFC Siofok 1 1 0 2:1 4
12 Dunaharaszti MTK 1 1 1 5:6 4
13 Paksi SE II 0 1 2 4:8 1
14 Sarbogard SE 0 1 2 1:8 1
15 Dunaujvaros FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Szekszardi 0 0 3 1:7 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Gyulai Termal 4 0 0 15:0 12
2 III Keruleti TUE 3 0 0 6:0 9
3 ESMTK 2 1 0 7:3 7
4 Csepel FC 2 0 0 11:2 6
5 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 2 0 0 7:1 6
6 Vasas SC II 2 0 1 9:5 6
7 Kispest Honved II 1 2 1 11:5 5
8 Ujpest II 1 2 0 10:4 5
9 Szolnoki Mav FC 1 2 0 9:6 5
10 Monori SE 1 1 1 6:4 4
11 FC Dabas 1 0 2 5:7 3
12 Sandorfalvi SK 1 0 2 2:8 3
13 Szegedi VSE 0 2 2 7:9 2
14 Hodmezovasarhelyi 0 1 1 1:4 1
15 Bekescsabai Elore SE 0 1 2 3:7 1
16 BKV Elore SC 0 1 2 4:9 1

NB III 26/27, North West

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Dorogi FC 3 0 0 11:1 9
2 MTE 1904 3 0 0 11:3 9
3 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 2 1 0 10:2 7
4 Papai Perutz 2 1 2 4:8 7
5 FC Tatabanya 2 0 0 6:1 6
6 Bicskei TC 2 0 1 8:6 6
7 Györi ETO II 2 0 1 6:4 6
8 Sarisapi BSE 2 0 1 5:4 6
9 Komarom VSE 1 2 0 5:3 5
10 SC Sopron 1 1 0 2:1 4
11 Veszprem FC 1 1 1 6:7 4
12 Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 0 3 9:11 3
13 Puskas Academy II 1 0 2 4:7 3
14 Kiraly SZE 0 1 1 1:3 1
15 Balatonalmadi SE 0 0 3 0:7 0
16 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 0 3 1:14 0

NB III 26/27, North East

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Cigand SE 3 0 1 8:3 9
2 Godolloi SK 3 0 0 6:1 9
3 Egri FC 2 1 0 4:2 7
4 Debreceni II 2 0 1 11:6 6
5 Ozd Sajovolgye 2 0 1 9:4 6
6 DEAC 2 0 1 8:4 6
7 Fuzesabonyi SC 2 0 1 4:1 6
8 FC Tiszaujvaros 2 0 1 4:3 6
9 Diosgyori VTK II 1 2 0 3:2 5
10 Mateszalkai MTK 1 1 0 6:2 4
11 Hajdunanas FK 1 0 1 5:3 3
12 Tarpa SC 1 0 2 3:6 3
13 Salgotarjani BTC 1 0 2 2:5 3
14 Nyiregyhaza II 1 0 2 5:10 3
15 Tiszafured VSE 1 0 3 2:7 3
16 Kisvarda II 0 3 0 4:4 3

NB III 26/27, South West

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Pecsi MFC 3 0 0 11:2 9
2 Budafoki MTE 2 1 1 6:5 7
3 Kaposvari Rakoczi 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 BFC Siofok 1 1 2 6:6 4
5 MTK Budapest II 1 0 2 5:5 3
6 PEAC FC 1 0 1 1:2 3
7 Dunaharaszti MTK 1 0 2 3:5 3
8 Ivancsa 1 0 2 3:10 3
9 Erdi VSE 0 1 1 3:4 1
10 Ferencvarosi TC II 0 1 1 2:5 1
11 Paksi SE II 0 1 2 4:8 1
12 Budaorsi SC 0 1 2 4:16 1
13 Dunaujvaros FC 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Sarbogard SE 0 0 3 1:6 0
15 Majosi SE 0 0 2 1:7 0
16 Szekszardi 0 0 3 0:16 0

NB III 26/27, South East

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 FC Dabas 2 1 0 7:5 7
2 Szeged-Csanad Grosics II 2 1 1 9:9 7
3 Gyulai Termal 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 III Keruleti TUE 2 0 1 6:3 6
5 Ujpest II 2 0 1 7:5 6
6 Csepel FC 1 2 1 6:4 5
7 ESMTK 1 1 1 7:5 4
8 Monori SE 1 1 1 5:5 4
9 Szolnoki Mav FC 1 1 1 5:8 4
10 Vasas SC II 0 2 1 3:4 2
11 Bekescsabai Elore SE 0 2 1 2:4 2
12 Hodmezovasarhelyi 0 2 2 5:11 2
13 Kispest Honved II 0 0 2 1:6 0
14 Szegedi VSE 0 0 2 2:10 0
15 Sandorfalvi SK 0 0 3 2:15 0
16 BKV Elore SC 0 0 3 1:17 0

NB III 26/27, North West

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE 3 0 0 12:4 9
2 FC Tatabanya 2 1 1 10:3 7
3 Puskas Academy II 2 0 1 9:4 6
4 Komarom VSE 2 0 1 5:4 6
5 MTE 1904 1 2 0 2:1 5
6 Dorogi FC 1 1 1 9:4 4
7 SC Sopron 1 1 2 5:7 4
8 Veszprem FC 1 1 1 4:8 4
9 Györi ETO II 1 0 2 4:4 3
10 Zalaegerszegi TE II 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Bicskei TC 1 0 2 6:7 3
12 Kiraly SZE 1 0 3 3:8 3
12 Sarisapi BSE 1 0 2 3:8 3
14 1908 SZAC Budapest 0 1 2 3:8 1
15 Papai Perutz 0 0 1 2:4 0
16 Balatonalmadi SE 0 0 3 4:14 0

NB III 26/27, North East

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Ozd Sajovolgye 3 0 0 8:0 9
2 DEAC 2 1 0 7:3 7
3 Kisvarda II 2 1 0 5:3 7
4 Cigand SE 2 0 0 4:0 6
5 Egri FC 2 0 1 5:6 6
6 Hajdunanas FK 1 1 2 7:9 4
7 Mateszalkai MTK 1 1 2 3:8 4
8 FC Tiszaujvaros 1 0 2 4:4 3
9 Fuzesabonyi SC 1 0 2 3:4 3
10 Godolloi SK 1 0 2 2:6 3
11 Diosgyori VTK II 0 2 1 5:7 2
12 Debreceni II 0 1 2 4:8 1
13 Tiszafured VSE 0 0 2 0:2 0
14 Nyiregyhaza II 0 0 3 3:6 0
15 Salgotarjani BTC 0 0 3 2:7 0
16 Tarpa SC 0 0 3 1:11 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

DEAC Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Senyo Carnifex Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]