Belgium First Amateur Division

[5] RFC Meux 3
4 RAEC Mons [1]

Round: 5
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
10-05-2026 13:00 2 [2] RAEC Mons 3 - 0 RFC Meux [4] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.50 -
4%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

16-12

?-?

3-2

Abrir una sola página
08-11-2025 19:00 3 [1] RAEC Mons 1 - 1 RFC Meux [7] 4
S: - 5.50 ?
K: ?5.00 -
13%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

7-6

?-?

4-1

Abrir una sola página
06-09-2025 18:00 3 [11] RFC Meux 0 - 2 RAEC Mons [1] 3
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
14%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

8-10

?-?

4-7

Abrir una sola página
RFC Meux RAEC Mons
94 - 8th Yellow Card - RFC Meux
Corner 94 - 11th Corner - RFC Meux
Corner 84 - 10th Corner - RAEC Mons
73 - 7th Yellow Card - RFC Meux
72 - 6th Yellow Card - RAEC Mons
Goal 71 - 7th Goal - RAEC Mons
Goal 68 - 6th Goal - RAEC Mons
62 - 5th Yellow Card - RAEC Mons
Goal 56 - 5th Goal - RAEC Mons
Goal 53 - 4th Goal - RFC Meux
Corner 52 - 9th Corner - RFC Meux
45+2 - 4th Yellow Card - RFC Meux
Corner 45 - 8th Corner - RAEC Mons
Corner 41 - 7th Corner - RAEC Mons
Corner 41 - 6th Corner - RAEC Mons
Goal 38 - 3rd Goal - RAEC Mons
Corner 38 - 5th Corner - RAEC Mons
35 - 3rd Yellow Card - RAEC Mons
Corner 33 - 4th Corner - RFC Meux
Goal 31 - 2nd Goal - RFC Meux
Corner 22 - 3rd Corner - RFC Meux
18 - 2nd Yellow Card - RFC Meux
12 - 1st Yellow Card - RFC Meux
Corner 9 - 2nd Corner - RFC Meux
Goal 5 - 1st Goal - RFC Meux
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - RFC Meux
Full-Time Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
RFC Meux 6 5 0 0 2 3
RAEC Mons 5 3 0 1 4 4
41%
Posesión
59%
4
Remates a portería
5
8
Remates fuera de la portería
3
69
Ataques
78
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
20:49 - 1x2: 67.000 15.000 1.030
20:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.375, 1.550
20:48 - Goal Line: (7.5) 5.750, 1.140
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
RFC Meux 1 1 0 0 1 0
RAEC Mons 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
3
Remates fuera de la portería
0
20
Ataques
16
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
RFC Meux 4 3 0 0 0 2
RAEC Mons 4 1 0 0 0 1
-
Posesión
-
3
Remates a portería
1
2
Remates fuera de la portería
2
32
Ataques
36
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
RFC Meux 2 2 0 0 2 1
RAEC Mons 1 2 0 1 3 3
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
4
6
Remates fuera de la portería
1
37
Ataques
42
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
RFC Meux 1 1 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
0
9
Ataques
7
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
RFC Meux 1 1 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
0
16
Ataques
10
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
RFC Meux 1 1 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
3
Remates fuera de la portería
0
20
Ataques
16
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
RFC Meux 1 2 0 0 2 0
RAEC Mons 1 1 0 0 3 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
3
Remates fuera de la portería
0
23
Ataques
19
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
RFC Meux 1 2 0 0 2 0
RAEC Mons 1 1 0 1 2 2
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
2
3
Remates fuera de la portería
0
25
Ataques
24
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
RFC Meux 1 2 0 0 2 0
RAEC Mons 1 1 0 0 3 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
3
Remates fuera de la portería
0
23
Ataques
19
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
20:49 - 1x2: 67.000 15.000 1.030
20:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.375, 1.550
20:48 - Goal Line: (7.5) 5.750, 1.140

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Belgium First Amateur Division

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26, Relegation Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise II 6 2 2 18:8 32
2 Sporting Charleroi U23 5 1 4 13:13 31
3 Standard Liege II 5 3 2 14:9 26
4 RRC Stockay-Warfusee 3 1 6 16:18 23
5 Crossing Schaerbeek 3 3 4 15:19 20
6 UR Namur 2 2 6 14:23 16

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26, Promotion Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Excelsior Virton 7 0 3 18:13 45
2 RAEC Mons 6 3 1 19:8 43
3 Tubize 4 4 2 13:11 40
4 RFC Meux 4 1 5 15:16 31
5 RSC Habay 3 1 6 9:15 28
6 Union Rochefortoise 1 1 8 12:23 20

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Tubize 14 5 3 49:20 47
2 Excelsior Virton 14 5 3 61:35 47
3 RAEC Mons 13 5 4 42:17 44
4 RFC Meux 10 6 6 38:28 36
5 RSC Habay 10 6 6 38:35 36
6 Union Rochefortoise 9 4 9 33:40 31
7 Sporting Charleroi U23 9 3 10 36:38 30
8 RRC Stockay-Warfusee 7 5 10 22:35 26
9 Union Saint Gilloise II 7 3 12 36:45 24
10 UR Namur 4 4 14 30:50 16
11 Crossing Schaerbeek 4 4 14 24:44 16
12 Standard Liege II 3 6 13 25:47 15

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26, Relegation Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Standard Liege II 4 1 0 9:2 13
2 Union Saint Gilloise II 3 1 1 11:5 10
3 Crossing Schaerbeek 3 0 2 10:9 9
4 RRC Stockay-Warfusee 2 1 2 9:6 7
5 Sporting Charleroi U23 2 1 2 5:7 7
6 UR Namur 1 2 2 8:9 5

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26, Promotion Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Tubize 4 1 0 10:5 13
2 Excelsior Virton 4 0 1 7:4 12
3 RSC Habay 3 0 2 7:4 9
4 RAEC Mons 2 2 1 6:2 8
5 RFC Meux 2 1 2 12:9 7
6 Union Rochefortoise 1 1 3 9:11 4

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 RAEC Mons 8 2 1 26:6 26
2 Excelsior Virton 8 2 1 33:15 26
3 Tubize 7 2 2 23:9 23
4 RSC Habay 6 3 2 22:18 21
5 RFC Meux 6 2 3 20:10 20
6 Sporting Charleroi U23 4 2 5 22:22 14
7 Union Rochefortoise 4 2 5 14:23 14
8 RRC Stockay-Warfusee 4 2 5 9:18 14
9 Union Saint Gilloise II 3 2 6 19:24 11
10 UR Namur 2 2 7 13:24 8
11 Crossing Schaerbeek 1 4 6 11:22 7
12 Standard Liege II 1 3 7 12:19 6

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26, Relegation Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise II 3 1 1 7:3 10
2 Sporting Charleroi U23 3 0 2 8:6 9
3 Standard Liege II 1 2 2 5:7 5
4 RRC Stockay-Warfusee 1 0 4 7:12 3
5 Crossing Schaerbeek 0 3 2 5:10 3
6 UR Namur 1 0 4 6:14 3

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26, Promotion Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 RAEC Mons 4 1 0 13:6 13
2 Excelsior Virton 3 0 2 11:9 9
3 RFC Meux 2 0 3 3:7 6
4 Tubize 0 3 2 3:6 3
5 RSC Habay 0 1 4 2:11 1
6 Union Rochefortoise 0 0 5 3:12 0

Nationale 1 ACFF 25/26

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Tubize 7 3 1 26:11 24
2 Excelsior Virton 6 3 2 28:20 21
3 RAEC Mons 5 3 3 16:11 18
4 Union Rochefortoise 5 2 4 19:17 17
5 RFC Meux 4 4 3 18:18 16
6 Sporting Charleroi U23 5 1 5 14:16 16
7 RSC Habay 4 3 4 16:17 15
8 Union Saint Gilloise II 4 1 6 17:21 13
9 RRC Stockay-Warfusee 3 3 5 13:17 12
10 Crossing Schaerbeek 3 0 8 13:22 9
11 Standard Liege II 2 3 6 13:28 9
12 UR Namur 2 2 7 17:26 8
Loading
Loading
Loading

RFC Meux Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

RAEC Mons Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Match notes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Loading

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Latest updates

  • Partido

    AI Model Upgrade We’ve replaced the AI model that analyzes games to generate tips and predictions. The new model is in the GPT-5 class and performs on par with Gemini 3.0 Pro, providing deeper analysis and more accurate insights. In-Play & Tips Improvements The predictions list on the In-Play and Tips pages has been enhanced […]

  • Partido

    New Feature: AI Assistant We’ve added an AI Assistant to help you find better betting opportunities and get quick match insights. Schedule Page Analysis AI now scans upcoming matches and highlights value bets with higher success probability Get specific betting tips with explanations instead of sorting through raw data yourself Live Match Intelligence New AI […]

  • Partido

    Enhanced Winning and Comeback Statistics We’ve refined our winning and comeback formulas with two key improvements: New filtering option: You can now exclude 0-0 games from calculations for more accurate statistics Transparency feature: Hover over any stat to see the complete list of games used in the calculation These enhanced statistics are now available across […]

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]