Switzerland Super League

[2] Lugano 1
1 Servette [9]

Round: 24

Alineaciones

Lineup

4-3-2-1 3-4-1-2
1 - Amir Saipi Joel Mall - 1
46 - Mattia Zanotti Marco Burch - 15
17 - Lars Lukas Mai Yoan Severin - 19
4 - Damian Kelvin Bradley Mazikou - 18
44 - Carbone Houboulang Mendes - 17
14 - Ahmed Kendouci Lamine Fomba - 11
10 - Mattia Bottani David Douline - 28
6 - Antonios Papadopoulos Lilian Njoh - 14
21 - Yanis Cimignani Timothe Cognat - 8
27 - Daniel Dos Santos Miroslav Stevanovic - 9
91 - Kevin Behrens Jamie Atangana - 45

Substitutes

18 - Hicham Mahou Alonzo Vincent - 35
9 - Georgios Koutsias Thomas Lopes - 36
2 - Zachary Brault-Guillard Miguel Mardochee - 39
31 - Jason Parente Samuel Mraz - 90
24 - Elias Pihlstrom Gael Ondua - 5
49 - Ilija Maslarov Marwan Aubert - 40
11 - Renato Steffen Teo Allix - 34
16 - David Von Ballmoos Dylan Bronn - 25
50 - Yuri Peverelli Sacha Denarie - 33
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
14-12-2025 15:30 2 [6] Lugano 4 - 2 Servette [9] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

10-14

?-?

7-8

Abrir una sola página
26-10-2025 15:30 3 [11] Servette 2 - 1 Lugano [7] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
2%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

7-13

?-?

3-4

Abrir una sola página
15-05-2025 18:30 1 [2] Servette 4 - 1 Lugano [5] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

16-10

?-?

10-6

Abrir una sola página
29-03-2025 19:30 5 [4] Lugano 0 - 2 Servette [1] 3
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
3%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

16-10

?-?

9-5

Abrir una sola página
01-12-2024 15:30 2 1 [5] Servette 3 - 0 Lugano [2] 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
12%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

14-9

?-?

7-4

Abrir una sola página
Lugano Servette
Goal 77 - 2nd Goal - Servette
73 - 5th Yellow Card - Servette
Corner 70 - 6th Corner - Servette
Corner 66 - 5th Corner - Servette
Corner 65 - 4th Corner - Servette
Substitution 52 - Substitution - Lugano
Corner 48 - 3rd Corner - Servette
39 - Missed Penalty - Servette
29 - 4th Yellow Card - Lugano
26 - 3rd Yellow Card - Servette
Corner 25 - 2nd Corner - Lugano
Corner 21 - 1st Corner - Servette
17 - 2nd Yellow Card - Lugano
16 - 1st Yellow Card - Lugano
Goal 13 - 1st Goal - Lugano
Tiempo completo xG Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Goles
Lugano 0.35 1 3 0 0 3 2 1 1 8 85 1 1
Servette 1.62 5 2 0 1 3 1 0 4 16 63 1 1
42%
Posesión
58%
1
Remates a portería
2
2
Remates fuera de la portería
7
96
Ataques
100
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
21:21 - 1x2: 21.000 1.020 21.000
21:14 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.000, 1.800
21:20 - Goal Line: (2.5) 10.000, 1.060
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Lugano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Servette 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
4
10
Ataques
28
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Lugano 1 3 0 0 0 1
Servette 1 1 0 1 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
1
51
Ataques
41
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Lugano 0 0 0 0 3 0
Servette 4 1 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
6
45
Ataques
59
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Lugano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Servette 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
1
7
Ataques
9
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Lugano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Servette 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
2
9
Ataques
18
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Lugano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Servette 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
4
10
Ataques
28
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Lugano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Servette 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
4
11
Ataques
33
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Lugano 0 0 0 0 1 0
Servette 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
4
18
Ataques
40
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Lugano 0 0 0 0 0 0
Servette 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
3
10
Ataques
22
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
21:21 - 1x2: 21.000 1.020 21.000
21:14 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.000, 1.800
21:20 - Goal Line: (2.5) 10.000, 1.060

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Lugano vs Servette Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Switzerland Super League

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Lugano 4 0 0 13:3 12
2 Young Boys 3 2 0 19:9 11
3 Basel 3 1 1 10:7 10
4 St Gallen 2 1 1 10:9 7
5 FC Sion 2 0 2 9:8 6
6 FC Thun 2 0 2 9:14 6
7 FC Zurich 2 0 3 7:12 6
8 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 2 2 6:7 5
9 Lucerne 1 2 2 5:9 5
10 Servette 1 1 2 4:5 4
11 FC Vaduz 1 0 4 12:14 3
12 Grasshoppers 0 1 3 5:12 1

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 11:7 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 7:1 6
3 FC Sion 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 St Gallen 1 1 1 7:7 4
5 Servette 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 FC Vaduz 1 0 1 7:5 3
7 Basel 1 0 1 4:3 3
8 FC Zurich 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Lucerne 1 0 1 2:3 3
10 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 1 5:6 2
11 Grasshoppers 0 0 1 1:4 0
12 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:6 0

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Basel 2 1 0 6:4 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 FC Thun 2 0 1 9:8 6
4 Young Boys 1 1 0 8:2 4
5 St Gallen 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 FC Zurich 1 0 2 4:9 3
8 Lucerne 0 2 1 3:6 2
9 Grasshoppers 0 1 2 4:8 1
10 Servette 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 FC Sion 0 0 1 2:4 0
12 FC Vaduz 0 0 3 5:9 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Lugano Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Servette Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Goal Line Over 2.5, 3.0 **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.95 **Reasoning:** Lugano's home matches have a 70% likelihood of over 2.5 goals, and Servette's away matches have a 60% likelihood, averaging 65%. Both teams' respective home/away matches average over 3 total goals, and their head-to-head history is high-scoring. The 'both teams to score' likelihood is also high at 75%.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]