Belgium First Division B

[13] Anderlecht II 0
1 Eupen [7]

Round: 30
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
30-08-2025 18:00 1 [7] Eupen 1 - 0 Anderlecht II [11] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
5%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

12-10

?-?

5-4

Abrir una sola página
22-02-2025 19:00 3 [11] Eupen 2 - 2 Anderlecht II [10]
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.50 -
16%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

18-16

?-?

4-2

Abrir una sola página
02-11-2024 15:00 2 [16] Anderlecht II 2 - 2 Eupen [9] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
19%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

7-7

?-?

7-3

Abrir una sola página
Anderlecht II Eupen
81 - 3rd Yellow Card - Eupen
Corner 71 - 8th Corner - Eupen
Corner 68 - 7th Corner - Eupen
66 - 2nd Yellow Card - Eupen
48 - 1st Yellow Card - Anderlecht II
Corner 48 - 6th Corner - Anderlecht II
Corner 43 - 5th Corner - Eupen
Corner 30 - 4th Corner - Eupen
Corner 26 - 3rd Corner - Anderlecht II
Goal 23 - 1st Goal - Eupen
Corner 20 - 2nd Corner - Anderlecht II
Corner 16 - 1st Corner - Eupen
Tiempo completo xG Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Goles
Anderlecht II 1.75 3 1 0 0 5 0 4 7 8 89 0 0
Eupen 2.07 5 2 0 0 5 2 8 1 17 94 2 1
57%
Posesión
43%
8
Remates a portería
5
16
Remates fuera de la portería
7
107
Ataques
85
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
20:51 - 1x2: 501.000 26.000 1.010
20:49 - Asian Handicap: (-0.25) 3.550, 1.275
20:49 - Goal Line: (1.5) 4.500, 1.190
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht II 0 0 0 0 2 0
Eupen 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
7
Remates fuera de la portería
1
33
Ataques
14
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht II 2 0 0 0 1 0
Eupen 3 0 0 0 0 1
-
Posesión
-
3
Remates a portería
2
4
Remates fuera de la portería
3
36
Ataques
38
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht II 1 1 0 0 4 0
Eupen 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
5
Remates a portería
3
12
Remates fuera de la portería
4
71
Ataques
47
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht II 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eupen 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
3
Remates fuera de la portería
0
17
Ataques
6
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht II 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eupen 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
6
Remates fuera de la portería
0
23
Ataques
7
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht II 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eupen 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
7
Remates fuera de la portería
1
33
Ataques
14
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht II 0 0 0 0 2 0
Eupen 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
2
8
Remates fuera de la portería
1
40
Ataques
15
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht II 0 0 0 0 2 0
Eupen 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
3
8
Remates fuera de la portería
4
41
Ataques
23
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht II 2 1 0 0 5 0
Eupen 4 2 0 0 5 0
-
Posesión
-
6
Remates a portería
4
14
Remates fuera de la portería
6
92
Ataques
62
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
20:51 - 1x2: 501.000 26.000 1.010
20:49 - Asian Handicap: (-0.25) 3.550, 1.275
20:49 - Goal Line: (1.5) 4.500, 1.190

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Anderlecht II vs Eupen Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Belgium First Division B

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Excelsior Virton 2 0 1 4:1 6
3 Club Brugge II 2 0 0 5:3 6
4 FCV Dender EH 2 0 1 4:2 6
5 KSC Lokeren Temse 2 0 1 6:5 6
6 Francs Borains 2 0 1 3:2 6
7 Sporting Hasselt 2 0 1 2:2 6
8 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 1 1 3:5 4
9 Eupen 1 0 1 5:3 3
10 RFC Liege 1 0 2 5:6 3
11 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 0 2 4:5 3
12 Genk II 1 0 2 7:9 3
13 Gent II 1 0 1 2:4 3
14 RFC Seraing 0 1 2 3:6 1
15 Anderlecht II 0 0 3 1:4 0

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Eupen 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 Excelsior Virton 1 0 1 3:1 3
4 FCV Dender EH 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Club Brugge II 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 KSC Lokeren Temse 1 0 1 4:5 3
9 Sporting Hasselt 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 RFC Seraing 0 1 1 1:3 1
11 Gent II 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Genk II 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Francs Borains 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 RFC Liege 0 0 2 2:4 0
15 Anderlecht II 0 0 2 0:2 0

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Francs Borains 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 KSC Lokeren Temse 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 RFC Liege 1 0 0 3:2 3
4 Club Brugge II 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Excelsior Virton 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Sporting Hasselt 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 FCV Dender EH 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Genk II 1 0 1 5:6 3
9 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 Gent II 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 1 1 1:4 1
12 RFC Seraing 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Eupen 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Anderlecht II 0 0 1 1:2 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Anderlecht II Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Eupen Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.75 Goals **Winning Probability:** 71% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals 3.05 calculated from home averages (1.60 scored, 1.70 conceded) and away averages (1.40 scored, 1.40 conceded). Home team's recent matches show 70% Over 2.75 goals (7 out of 10), and head-to-head history has 2 out of 3 matches Over, supporting the prediction.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]