Malta Jubilee Cup

Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
08-03-2026 15:00 1 [7] Valletta 3 - 1 Tarxien Rainbows FC [11] 3
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

15-6

?-?

6-4

Abrir una sola página
28-01-2026 17:15 4 Tarxien Rainbows FC 0 - 1 Valletta 4
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?3.75 -
1%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

12-11

?-?

7-2

Abrir una sola página
28-09-2025 16:30 4 Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 - 2 Valletta 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
13%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?
1-2
?-?
3-9
Abrir una sola página
28-09-2025 16:30 4 [9] Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 - 2 Valletta [4] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
13%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

1-2

?-?

3-9

Abrir una sola página
01-03-2025 16:00 [1] Valletta 3 - 0 Tarxien Rainbows FC [2] 2
S: - 5.75 ?
K: ?4.75 -
23%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

14-5

?-?

11-2

Abrir una sola página
Valletta Tarxien Rainbows FC
Goal 95 - 2nd Goal - Valletta
94 - 4th Yellow Card - Valletta
Corner 84 - 8th Corner - Tarxien Rainbows FC
81 - 3rd Yellow Card - Tarxien Rainbows FC
76 - 2nd Red Card - Tarxien Rainbows FC
Goal 70 - 1st Goal - Valletta
Corner 65 - 7th Corner - Tarxien Rainbows FC
56 - 1st Red Card - Valletta
Corner 54 - 6th Corner - Valletta
45 - 2nd Yellow Card - Valletta
Corner 39 - 5th Corner - Valletta
Corner 38 - 4th Corner - Valletta
31 - 1st Yellow Card - Valletta
Corner 26 - 3rd Corner - Valletta
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - Valletta
Corner 12 - 1st Corner - Tarxien Rainbows FC
Full-Time Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Valletta 5 3 1 0 4 2
Tarxien Rainbows FC 3 1 1 0 5 0
56%
Posesión
44%
5
Remates a portería
2
8
Remates fuera de la portería
5
72
Ataques
41
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
18:58 - 1x2: 1.015 21.000 101.000
18:57 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.200, 4.400
18:57 - Goal Line: (1.5) 6.000, 1.125
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Valletta 0 1 0 0 2 1
Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 1 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
2
Remates fuera de la portería
2
12
Ataques
4
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Valletta 4 2 0 0 1 0
Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
4
Remates fuera de la portería
2
42
Ataques
25
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Valletta 1 1 1 0 3 2
Tarxien Rainbows FC 2 1 1 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
4
Remates a portería
1
4
Remates fuera de la portería
3
30
Ataques
16
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Valletta 0 1 0 0 2 1
Tarxien Rainbows FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
9
Ataques
2
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Valletta 0 1 0 0 2 1
Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
1
9
Ataques
3
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Valletta 0 1 0 0 1 1
Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 1 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
2
Remates fuera de la portería
2
12
Ataques
4
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Valletta 0 1 0 0 2 1
Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 1 1 0 3 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
3
Remates fuera de la portería
2
15
Ataques
8
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Valletta 0 1 0 0 2 2
Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 1 1 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
1
3
Remates fuera de la portería
2
20
Ataques
9
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Valletta 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tarxien Rainbows FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
0
Ataques
0
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde la tarjeta roja Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Valletta 0 1 0 0 2 1
Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
2
Remates fuera de la portería
2
12
Ataques
4
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
18:58 - 1x2: 1.015 21.000 101.000
18:57 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.200, 4.400
18:57 - Goal Line: (1.5) 6.000, 1.125

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Malta Premier League

Premier League 25/26, Opening Top 6

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Hamrun Spartans 10 4 2 26:10 34
2 Floriana 10 3 3 23:15 33
3 Valletta 8 5 3 20:11 29
4 Sliema Wanderers 7 5 4 21:19 26
5 Marsaxlokk FC 7 4 5 20:16 25
6 Birkirkara 4 4 8 15:22 16

Premier League 25/26, Opening Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Floriana 7 2 2 17:11 23
2 Hamrun Spartans 6 4 1 15:6 22
3 Valletta 6 4 1 16:8 22
4 Sliema Wanderers 5 4 2 16:14 19
5 Marsaxlokk FC 5 3 3 14:11 18
6 Birkirkara 4 4 3 12:8 16
7 Hibernians 4 3 4 20:18 15
8 Gzira United 3 4 4 14:18 13
9 Mosta FC 3 2 6 13:19 11
10 Saint Patrick FC Zabbar 2 4 5 11:14 10
11 Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 2 8 8:21 5
12 Naxxar Lions 1 2 8 10:18 5

Premier League 25/26, Opening Bottom 6

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Hibernians 6 5 5 29:25 23
2 Gzira United 6 4 6 21:26 22
3 Mosta FC 4 4 8 20:26 16
4 Saint Patrick FC Zabbar 3 7 6 20:22 16
5 Naxxar Lions 4 3 9 18:25 15
6 Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 4 11 13:29 7

Premier League 25/26, Closing Top 6

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Floriana 11 4 1 28:12 37
2 Marsaxlokk FC 9 4 3 22:20 31
3 Hamrun Spartans 8 4 4 26:11 28
4 Valletta 6 6 4 21:13 24
5 Gzira United 6 3 7 17:17 21
6 Naxxar Lions 5 5 6 23:26 20

Premier League 25/26, Closing Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Floriana 7 4 0 20:7 25
2 Hamrun Spartans 6 4 1 16:4 22
3 Marsaxlokk FC 5 4 2 12:12 19
4 Naxxar Lions 5 3 3 20:18 18
5 Valletta 4 5 2 16:7 17
6 Gzira United 5 2 4 14:12 17
7 Sliema Wanderers 4 4 3 10:11 16
8 Birkirkara 3 4 4 12:12 13
9 Hibernians 3 2 6 11:17 11
10 Saint Patrick FC Zabbar 2 4 5 13:15 10
11 Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 3 7 9:21 6
12 Mosta FC 1 1 9 7:24 4

Premier League 25/26, Closing Bottom 6

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Sliema Wanderers 5 7 4 16:17 22
2 Birkirkara 4 7 5 14:14 19
3 Hibernians 4 4 8 16:24 16
4 Tarxien Rainbows FC 3 6 7 19:29 15
5 Saint Patrick FC Zabbar 3 6 7 21:22 15
6 Mosta FC 2 4 10 14:32 10

Premier League 25/26, Opening Top 6

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Floriana 5 3 3 15:13 18
2 Hamrun Spartans 5 2 1 14:5 17
3 Valletta 5 2 2 13:7 17
4 Sliema Wanderers 4 4 2 11:10 16
5 Marsaxlokk FC 4 1 2 9:6 13
6 Birkirkara 2 1 1 3:2 7

Premier League 25/26, Opening Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Sliema Wanderers 3 3 2 9:9 12
2 Valletta 3 2 1 9:5 11
3 Hibernians 3 1 2 13:10 10
4 Marsaxlokk FC 3 1 2 7:5 10
5 Hamrun Spartans 2 2 0 5:1 8
6 Floriana 2 2 2 9:9 8
7 Birkirkara 2 1 1 3:2 7
8 Gzira United 2 0 0 5:2 6
9 Mosta FC 1 2 2 9:8 5
10 Saint Patrick FC Zabbar 1 2 3 6:8 5
11 Tarxien Rainbows FC 0 2 6 4:15 2
12 Naxxar Lions 0 1 4 4:9 1

Premier League 25/26, Opening Bottom 6

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Hibernians 5 3 3 22:17 18
2 Gzira United 5 0 1 11:6 15
3 Mosta FC 1 4 3 14:14 7
4 Saint Patrick FC Zabbar 1 3 4 9:12 6
5 Naxxar Lions 1 1 4 5:9 4
6 Tarxien Rainbows FC 0 2 6 4:15 2

Premier League 25/26, Closing Top 6

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Marsaxlokk FC 6 3 1 17:13 21
2 Hamrun Spartans 6 2 1 17:3 20
3 Floriana 5 1 1 14:7 16
4 Valletta 4 2 0 11:5 14
5 Gzira United 3 3 3 8:6 12
6 Naxxar Lions 3 3 1 13:6 12

Premier League 25/26, Closing Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Hamrun Spartans 5 2 0 14:2 17
2 Floriana 4 1 0 11:3 13
3 Naxxar Lions 3 2 0 12:4 11
4 Gzira United 3 2 2 8:5 11
5 Birkirkara 3 2 2 12:7 11
6 Marsaxlokk FC 2 3 0 7:5 9
7 Sliema Wanderers 3 0 2 5:5 9
8 Hibernians 2 2 1 5:4 8
9 Valletta 2 2 0 7:3 8
10 Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 2 2 5:6 5
11 Saint Patrick FC Zabbar 1 1 3 7:10 4
12 Mosta FC 1 1 4 3:10 4

Premier League 25/26, Closing Bottom 6

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Sliema Wanderers 4 1 2 7:6 13
2 Birkirkara 4 3 2 14:8 15
3 Hibernians 3 3 1 7:4 12
4 Tarxien Rainbows FC 2 5 2 12:12 11
5 Saint Patrick FC Zabbar 2 2 4 13:14 8
6 Mosta FC 2 2 4 7:13 8

Premier League 25/26, Opening Top 6

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Hamrun Spartans 5 2 1 12:5 17
2 Floriana 5 0 0 8:2 15
3 Valletta 3 3 1 7:4 12
4 Marsaxlokk FC 3 3 3 11:10 12
5 Sliema Wanderers 3 1 2 10:9 10
6 Birkirkara 2 3 7 12:20 9

Premier League 25/26, Opening Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Floriana 5 0 0 8:2 15
2 Hamrun Spartans 4 2 1 10:5 14
3 Valletta 3 2 0 7:3 11
4 Birkirkara 2 3 2 9:6 9
5 Marsaxlokk FC 2 2 1 7:6 8
6 Sliema Wanderers 2 1 0 7:5 7
7 Gzira United 1 4 4 9:16 7
8 Mosta FC 2 0 4 4:11 6
9 Hibernians 1 2 2 7:8 5
10 Saint Patrick FC Zabbar 1 2 2 5:6 5
11 Naxxar Lions 1 1 4 6:9 4
12 Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 0 2 4:6 3

Premier League 25/26, Opening Bottom 6

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Naxxar Lions 3 2 5 13:16 11
2 Saint Patrick FC Zabbar 2 4 2 11:10 10
3 Mosta FC 3 0 5 6:12 9
4 Gzira United 1 4 5 10:20 7
5 Hibernians 1 2 2 7:8 5
6 Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 2 5 9:14 5

Premier League 25/26, Closing Top 6

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Floriana 6 3 0 14:5 21
2 Marsaxlokk FC 3 1 2 5:7 10
3 Valletta 2 4 4 10:8 10
4 Gzira United 3 0 4 9:11 9
5 Naxxar Lions 2 2 5 10:20 8
6 Hamrun Spartans 2 2 3 9:8 8

Premier League 25/26, Closing Round

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Floriana 3 3 0 9:4 12
2 Marsaxlokk FC 3 1 2 5:7 10
3 Valletta 2 3 2 9:4 9
4 Sliema Wanderers 1 4 1 5:6 7
5 Naxxar Lions 2 1 3 8:14 7
6 Saint Patrick FC Zabbar 1 3 2 6:5 6
7 Gzira United 2 0 2 6:7 6
8 Hamrun Spartans 1 2 1 2:2 5
9 Hibernians 1 0 5 6:13 3
10 Birkirkara 0 2 2 0:5 2
11 Tarxien Rainbows FC 0 1 5 4:15 1
12 Mosta FC 0 0 5 4:14 0

Premier League 25/26, Closing Bottom 6

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Sliema Wanderers 1 6 2 9:11 9
2 Birkirkara 0 4 3 0:6 4
3 Hibernians 1 1 7 9:20 4
4 Tarxien Rainbows FC 1 1 5 7:17 4
5 Saint Patrick FC Zabbar 1 4 3 8:8 7
6 Mosta FC 0 2 6 7:19 2
Loading
Loading
Loading

Valletta Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Tarxien Rainbows FC Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Match notes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Loading

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Valletta -1.5 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.9 **Reasoning:** There is a significant disparity between the teams. Valletta is 3rd in the top league group, while Tarxien is last in the bottom group. Valletta's strong home statistics (averaging 1.7 goals scored and 0.4 conceded) are superior to Tarxien's poor away performance (averaging 0.6 scored and 1.8 conceded). Recent results show Valletta winning comfortably and Tarxien suffering heavy defeats, including a recent 4-0 loss to a team of similar caliber to Valletta. Head-to-head history also favors Valletta with recent 3-0 and 5-1 wins.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Latest updates

  • Partido

    AI Model Upgrade We’ve replaced the AI model that analyzes games to generate tips and predictions. The new model is in the GPT-5 class and performs on par with Gemini 3.0 Pro, providing deeper analysis and more accurate insights. In-Play & Tips Improvements The predictions list on the In-Play and Tips pages has been enhanced […]

  • Partido

    New Feature: AI Assistant We’ve added an AI Assistant to help you find better betting opportunities and get quick match insights. Schedule Page Analysis AI now scans upcoming matches and highlights value bets with higher success probability Get specific betting tips with explanations instead of sorting through raw data yourself Live Match Intelligence New AI […]

  • Partido

    Enhanced Winning and Comeback Statistics We’ve refined our winning and comeback formulas with two key improvements: New filtering option: You can now exclude 0-0 games from calculations for more accurate statistics Transparency feature: Hover over any stat to see the complete list of games used in the calculation These enhanced statistics are now available across […]

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]