Switzerland Super League

[5] FC Sion 1
1 Lucerne [9]

Round: 21

Alineaciones

Lineup

4-3-3 4-3-1-2
1 - Anthony Racioppi Pascal David Loretz - 1
14 - Numa Lavanchy Pius Dorn - 20
28 - Kreshnik Hajrizi Stefan Knezevic - 5
17 - Jan Kronig Bung Meng Freimann - 46
20 - Nias Hefti Andrejs Ciganiks - 14
77 - Donat Rrudhani levin Winkler - 29
88 - Ali Kabacalman Taisei Abe - 6
8 - Baltazar Tyron Owusu - 24
70 - Benjamin Kololli Matteo Di Giusto - 11
33 - Rilind Nivokazi Adrian Grbic - 9
7 - Ylyas Chouaref Julian Von Moos - 81

Substitutes

13 - Winsley Boteli Lucas Ferreira - 73
39 - Josias Tusevo Lukembila Andrej Vasovic - 19
21 - Liam Scott Chipperfield Lars Villiger - 27
5 - Noe Sow Severin Ottiger - 2
29 - Theo Berdayes Ruben Dantas Fernandes - 22
6 - Marquinhos Cipriano Adrian Bajrami - 4
25 - Lamine Diack Vaso Vasic - 90
12 - Francesco Ruberto Sinan Karweina - 10
11 - Theo Bouchlarhem Oscar Kabwit Tshikomb - 16
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
02-08-2026 14:30 1 [10] FC Sion 3 - 0 Lucerne [11] 1
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?4.00 -
18%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

17-12

?-?

3-2

Abrir una sola página
07-02-2026 17:00 2 [5] FC Sion 0 - 0 Lucerne [10] 5
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.40 -
14%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

12-17

?-?

3-4

Abrir una sola página
04-10-2025 16:00 3 [7] Lucerne 3 - 3 FC Sion [6] 1 4
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.33 -
25%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

14-19

?-?

9-6

Abrir una sola página
23-02-2025 13:15 [3] Lucerne 2 - 1 FC Sion [9] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.25 -
5%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

9-23

?-?

1-5

Abrir una sola página
10-11-2024 13:15 3 [9] FC Sion 4 - 2 Lucerne [5] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.25 -
8%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

18-5

?-?

3-3

Abrir una sola página
FC Sion Lucerne
90 - 5th Yellow Card - FC Sion
Corner 90 - 9th Corner - FC Sion
89 - 4th Yellow Card - Lucerne
87 - 3rd Yellow Card - Lucerne
Corner 86 - 8th Corner - Lucerne
Corner 79 - 7th Corner - FC Sion
77 - 2nd Yellow Card - Lucerne
Corner 63 - 6th Corner - Lucerne
Corner 55 - 5th Corner - Lucerne
51 - 1st Yellow Card - Lucerne
Corner 43 - 4th Corner - FC Sion
Goal 35 - 2nd Goal - FC Sion
Corner 29 - 3rd Corner - FC Sion
Goal 20 - 1st Goal - Lucerne
Corner 14 - 2nd Corner - FC Sion
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Lucerne
Tiempo completo xG Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Goles
FC Sion 0.99 5 1 0 0 4 1 1 6 16 85 1 1
Lucerne 0.38 4 4 0 0 1 3 2 3 19 76 1 1
59%
Posesión
41%
2
Remates a portería
3
11
Remates fuera de la portería
4
108
Ataques
93
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
21:20 - 1x2: 23.000 1.050 13.000
21:17 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.150
21:18 - Goal Line: (2.5) 7.000, 1.100
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Sion 2 1 0 0 1 0
Lucerne 1 3 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
2
13
Ataques
26
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Sion 3 0 0 0 0 1
Lucerne 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
2
8
Remates fuera de la portería
1
59
Ataques
34
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Sion 2 1 0 0 4 0
Lucerne 3 4 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
3
Remates fuera de la portería
3
49
Ataques
59
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Sion 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lucerne 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
8
Ataques
11
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Sion 1 1 0 0 1 0
Lucerne 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
10
Ataques
23
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Sion 2 1 0 0 0 0
Lucerne 1 3 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
2
13
Ataques
26
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Sion 2 1 0 0 2 0
Lucerne 1 3 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
2
Remates fuera de la portería
2
17
Ataques
28
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Sion 2 1 0 0 3 0
Lucerne 1 3 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
2
Remates fuera de la portería
2
29
Ataques
33
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Sion 3 1 0 0 4 0
Lucerne 3 4 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
4
Remates fuera de la portería
4
66
Ataques
69
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
21:20 - 1x2: 23.000 1.050 13.000
21:17 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.150
21:18 - Goal Line: (2.5) 7.000, 1.100

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

FC Sion vs Lucerne Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Switzerland Super League

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Lugano 5 0 0 14:3 15
2 Young Boys 4 2 0 23:11 14
3 Basel 3 1 2 11:9 10
4 FC Sion 3 0 2 11:9 9
5 Lucerne 2 2 2 7:10 8
6 St Gallen 2 1 2 10:11 7
7 FC Thun 2 1 2 9:14 7
8 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 3 2 6:7 6
9 FC Zurich 2 0 4 9:16 6
10 Servette 1 1 3 4:6 4
11 Grasshoppers 1 1 3 7:12 4
12 FC Vaduz 1 0 5 13:16 3

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Lugano 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Young Boys 2 1 0 11:7 7
3 FC Sion 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 Lucerne 2 0 1 4:4 6
5 St Gallen 1 1 1 7:7 4
6 Servette 1 1 1 3:3 4
7 FC Vaduz 1 0 1 7:5 3
8 Basel 1 0 2 5:5 3
9 Grasshoppers 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 FC Zurich 1 0 2 5:7 3
11 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 1 5:6 2
12 FC Thun 0 1 1 0:6 1

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 12:4 7
2 Basel 2 1 0 6:4 7
3 Lugano 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 FC Thun 2 0 1 9:8 6
5 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 1 1:1 4
6 FC Sion 1 0 1 4:5 3
7 St Gallen 1 0 1 3:4 3
8 FC Zurich 1 0 2 4:9 3
9 Lucerne 0 2 1 3:6 2
10 Grasshoppers 0 1 2 4:8 1
11 Servette 0 0 2 1:3 0
12 FC Vaduz 0 0 4 6:11 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

FC Sion Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Lucerne Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5,3.0 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.875 **Reasoning:** Lucerne's away matches feature many goals, with an 80% likelihood of over 2.5 goals and an average of 2.6 goals conceded per game. FC Sion has a strong home scoring record, averaging 1.6 goals. The combined likelihood for over 2.5 goals is 65%, and recent head-to-head matches also trend towards high scores.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]