Northern Ireland Premier

[10] Crusaders 0
1 Linfield [4]

Round: 26
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
13-12-2025 15:00 1 [3] Linfield 4 - 0 Crusaders [10] 3
S: - 4.60 ?
K: ?4.75 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

12-6

?-?

11-8

Abrir una sola página
25-11-2025 19:45 [4] Linfield 1 - 0 Crusaders [10]
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?4.75 -
11%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

9-8

?-?

11-5

Abrir una sola página
01-04-2025 18:45 [1] Linfield 3 - 1 Crusaders [5] 5
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
37%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

7-9

?-?

9-5

Abrir una sola página
07-03-2025 19:45 4 [4] Crusaders 0 - 2 Linfield [1] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
5%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

6-14

?-?

3-6

Abrir una sola página
28-01-2025 19:45 4 1 [1] Linfield 2 - 1 Crusaders [5] 4
S: - 4.25 ?
K: ?5.00 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

8-2

?-?

9-1

Abrir una sola página
Crusaders Linfield
93 - 2nd Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 89 - 18th Corner - Linfield
Corner 81 - 17th Corner - Linfield
Corner 76 - 16th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 71 - 15th Corner - Linfield
Corner 69 - 14th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 56 - 13th Corner - Linfield
Corner 55 - 12th Corner - Linfield
Corner 45+1 - 11th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 45 - 10th Corner - Linfield
Corner 44 - 9th Corner - Linfield
36 - Missed Penalty - Linfield
Corner 34 - 8th Corner - Linfield
Corner 30 - 7th Corner - Linfield
Corner 26 - 6th Corner - Linfield
Corner 24 - 5th Corner - Linfield
Corner 21 - 4th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 20 - 3rd Corner - Linfield
Corner 20 - 2nd Corner - Linfield
17 - 1st Yellow Card - Linfield
Goal 9 - 1st Goal - Linfield
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Linfield
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Ball Safe Injures Goles
Crusaders 4 1 0 0 3 103 2 0
Linfield 14 1 0 1 3 106 0 1
50%
Posesión
50%
1
Remates a portería
2
1
Remates fuera de la portería
3
112
Ataques
140
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
16:52 - 1x2: 151.000 26.000 1.008
16:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.450, 1.300
16:50 - Goal Line: (1.5) 8.400, 1.080
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 1 0
Linfield 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
20
Ataques
24
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 2 0 0 0 0 0
Linfield 9 1 0 1 0 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
3
51
Ataques
70
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 2 1 0 0 3 0
Linfield 5 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
61
Ataques
70
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 0 0
Linfield 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
8
Ataques
13
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 0 0
Linfield 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
14
Ataques
18
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 0 0
Linfield 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
20
Ataques
24
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 1 0
Linfield 3 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
29
Ataques
32
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 2 1 0 0 1 0
Linfield 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
34
Ataques
36
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Crusaders 4 1 0 0 3 0
Linfield 13 1 0 1 3 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
3
101
Ataques
125
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
16:52 - 1x2: 151.000 26.000 1.008
16:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.450, 1.300
16:50 - Goal Line: (1.5) 8.400, 1.080

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Crusaders vs Linfield Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Coleraine 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 Carrick Rangers 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 Dungannon Swifts 3 0 1 6:3 9
4 Crusaders 3 0 1 8:6 9
5 Linfield 3 0 1 5:4 9
6 Glentoran 2 0 2 6:4 6
7 Cliftonville 2 0 2 5:4 6
8 Ballymena Utd 1 0 2 4:4 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Limavady United 0 0 3 1:6 0
11 Portadown 0 0 4 2:8 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 3 0:9 0

Premiership 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 Linfield 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
4 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
7 Coleraine 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Larne FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Limavady United 0 0 2 1:4 0
11 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 2 0:7 0

Premiership 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Carrick Rangers 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Dungannon Swifts 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Ballymena Utd 1 0 1 4:2 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 Linfield 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Crusaders 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Portadown 0 0 2 2:4 0
11 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Linfield Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Linfield -1.25 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 2 **Reasoning:** Linfield has a significant advantage in league standing and current form. They have won the last 4 head-to-head matches, with 3 of those victories being by a margin of 2 or more goals. Crusaders' poor home defense, conceding an average of 2.4 goals, further supports a comfortable win for Linfield.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]